RidersTeamsTime
1Juan Antonio Flecha
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers5h 07' 15''
2Heinrich Haussler
Cervélo
Cervélo+18''
3Tyler Farrar
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+18''
4Luca Paolini
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+18''
5Marcel Sieberg
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+18''
6Edvald Boasson Hagen
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+18''
7Niko Eeckhout
An Post
An Post+18''
8Bernhard Eisel
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+18''
9Tom Veelers
Team DSM
Team DSM+18''
10Filippo Pozzato
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+18''
11Frédéric Guesdon
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+18''
12Borut Božic
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+18''
13Bert De Waele
Crelan
Crelan+18''
14Yoann Offredo
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+18''
15William Bonnet
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+18''
16Sébastien Minard
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+18''
17Roy Curvers
Team DSM
Team DSM+18''
18Michael Schär
CCC Team
CCC Team+18''
19Roger Hammond
Cervélo
Cervélo+18''
20Sylvain Chavanel
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+24''
21Alexandre Pichot
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+26''
22Sébastien Turgot
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+26''
23Andreas Klier
Cervélo
Cervélo+26''
24Koen de Kort
Team DSM
Team DSM+26''
25Manuel Quinziato
Cannondale
Cannondale+26''
26Philippe Gilbert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+26''
27Marcus Burghardt
CCC Team
CCC Team+26''
28Stijn Vandenbergh
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+29''
29Jürgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+32''
30Marco Marcato
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+34''
31Leif Hoste
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+39''
32Thor Hushovd
Cervélo
Cervélo+1' 33''
33Vicente Reynés
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+2' 57''
34Sep Vanmarcke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+2' 57''
35Kristijan Koren
Cannondale
Cannondale+2' 57''
36Bert Scheirlinckx
Crelan
Crelan+3' 51''
37Pieter Ghyllebert
An Post
An Post+3' 51''
38Mauro Finetto
Cannondale
Cannondale+3' 51''
39Andrea Masciarelli
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+3' 51''
40Nico Sijmens
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3' 51''
41Geert Verheyen
Crelan
Crelan+3' 51''
42Kevin Neirynck
Crelan
Crelan+3' 51''
43Johan Coenen
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+3' 51''
44Frederik Veuchelen
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+3' 51''
45Maarten Tjallingii
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+3' 51''
46Lieuwe Westra
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+3' 51''
47Arnaud Gérard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3' 51''
48Jérémie Galland
Sojasun
Sojasun+3' 51''
49Steve Houanard
Team DSM
Team DSM+3' 51''
50Joost Posthuma
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+3' 51''
51Frederik Willems
Cannondale
Cannondale+3' 51''
52Johan Vansummeren
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+3' 51''
53Kasper Klostergård
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+3' 51''
54Grégory Rast
RadioShack
RadioShack+3' 51''
55Nick Nuyens
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+3' 51''
56Steve Chainel
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+3' 51''
57Bram Tankink
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+3' 51''
58Anthony Geslin
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3' 51''
59Tom Boonen
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+3' 51''
60Karsten Kroon
CCC Team
CCC Team+3' 51''
61Giuseppe Palumbo
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+4' 59''
62Lars Boom
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+4' 59''
63Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+4' 59''
64Martin Velits
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+4' 59''
65Murilo Fischer
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+4' 59''
66Peter Sagan
Cannondale
Cannondale+4' 59''
67George Hincapie
CCC Team
CCC Team+4' 59''
68Alessandro Ballan
CCC Team
CCC Team+4' 59''
69Anders Lund
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+4' 59''
70Jens Mouris
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+4' 59''
71Davide Viganò
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+4' 59''
72Maarten Wynants
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+4' 59''
73Gert Steegmans
RadioShack
RadioShack+4' 59''
74Björn Leukemans
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+4' 59''
75Tomas Vaitkus
RadioShack
RadioShack+4' 59''
76Matti Breschel
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+4' 59''
77David Millar
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+4' 59''
78Kevin De Weert
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+4' 59''
79Koen Barbé
Crelan
Crelan+5' 38''
80David Boucher
Crelan
Crelan+5' 41''
81Alessandro Fantini
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+5' 41''
82Sven Renders
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+5' 41''
83Staf Scheirlinckx
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+6' 49''
84Lloyd Mondory
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+6' 49''
85Michael Barry
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+6' 49''
86Nikolas Maes
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+6' 49''
87Niki Terpstra
Milram
Milram+6' 49''
88Steven Van Vooren
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+6' 49''
89Frédéric Amorison
Crelan
Crelan+6' 49''
90Tiziano Dall'Antonia
Cannondale
Cannondale+7' 28''
91Tom Stamsnijder
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+10' 45''
92Martin Reimer
Cervélo
Cervélo+10' 45''
93Thomas De Gendt
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+10' 45''
94Gert Dockx
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+10' 45''
95Mitch Docker
Team DSM
Team DSM+10' 45''
96Nikolay Trusov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+10' 45''
97Gabriel Rasch
Cervélo
Cervélo+10' 45''
98Tom Leezer
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+10' 45''
99Martin Kohler
CCC Team
CCC Team+10' 45''
100Mathew Hayman
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+10' 45''
101Sebastián Haedo
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+10' 45''
102Paidí O'Brien
An Post
An Post+10' 45''
103Ian Stannard
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+10' 45''
104Johnny Hoogerland
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+10' 45''
105Yauheni Hutarovich
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+11' 14''
106Kim Borry
An Post
An Post+11' 14''
107René Mandri
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+11' 14''
108Greg Van Avermaet
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+11' 14''
109Andy Cappelle
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+11' 14''
110Daniel Oss
Cannondale
Cannondale+11' 14''
111Nikita Eskov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+11' 14''
112Sebastian Lang
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+11' 14''
113Benoît Vaugrenard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+11' 14''
114Sébastien Chavanel
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+11' 14''
115Matthew Wilson
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+11' 14''
116Dominic Klemme
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+11' 14''
117Jurgen Van de Walle
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+11' 14''
118Stuart O'Grady
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+11' 14''
119Cédric Coutouly
Sojasun
Sojasun+11' 14''
120Michel Kreder
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+11' 14''
121Martijn Maaskant
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+11' 14''
122Floris Goesinnen
Team DSM
Team DSM+13' 10''
123Luke Roberts
Milram
Milram+13' 10''
124Dieter Cappelle
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+13' 10''
125Russell Downing
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+13' 10''
126Servais Knaven
Milram
Milram+13' 10''
127Fumiyuki Beppu
RadioShack
RadioShack+13' 10''
128Michiel Elijzen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+13' 10''
129Roy Sentjens
Milram
Milram+13' 10''
130Romain Feillu
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+13' 10''
131Stijn Devolder
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+13' 10''
132Daryl Impey
RadioShack
RadioShack+13' 10''
133Wim De Vocht
Milram
Milram+13' 10''
134Markus Eichler
Milram
Milram+13' 10''
135Kristof Goddaert
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+13' 10''
136Matthew Goss
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+13' 10''
137Jeremy Hunt
Cervélo
Cervélo+13' 10''
138Chris Sutton
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+13' 10''
139Robin Chaigneau
Team DSM
Team DSM+13' 10''
140Ben Gastauer
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+13' 10''
141Steven Caethoven
Crelan
Crelan+13' 10''
142Lars Bak
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+13' 10''
143Yohann Gène
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+13' 10''
144Pieter Jacobs
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+13' 10''
145Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+13' 10''
146Dario Andriotto
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+13' 10''
147Alessandro Donati
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+13' 10''