RidersTeamsTime
1Sebastian Langeveld
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma5h 18' 03''
2Juan Antonio Flecha
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+0''
3Mathew Hayman
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+1' 01''
4Yoann Offredo
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 04''
5Luca Paolini
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1' 21''
6Niki Terpstra
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+1' 24''
7Martijn Maaskant
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+1' 30''
8Manuel Quinziato
CCC Team
CCC Team+1' 30''
9Jürgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 30''
10Lars Boom
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 30''
11Frédéric Amorison
Crelan
Crelan+1' 34''
12John Degenkolb
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+1' 39''
13Wouter Weylandt
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+5' 05''
14Sébastien Hinault
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+5' 05''
15Nikolay Trusov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+5' 05''
16Dominique Rollin
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+5' 05''
17Maarten Wynants
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+5' 05''
18Russell Downing
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+5' 05''
19Koen Barbé
Crelan
Crelan+5' 05''
20Björn Leukemans
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+5' 05''
21Maxime Vantomme
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+5' 05''
22Michael Schär
CCC Team
CCC Team+5' 05''
23Aleksejs Saramotins
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+5' 05''
24Marco Marcato
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+5' 05''
25Sylvain Chavanel
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+5' 05''
26Tom Stamsnijder
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+5' 05''
27Ian Stannard
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+5' 05''
28Leif Hoste
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+5' 05''
29Kevin Van Impe
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+5' 05''
30Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
CCC Team+5' 05''
31Sébastien Turgot
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+5' 05''
32Maarten Tjallingii
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+5' 05''
33Thor Hushovd
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+5' 05''
34Andreas Klier
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+5' 05''
35Tom Boonen
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+5' 05''
36Nikolas Maes
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+5' 05''
37Hayden Roulston
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+5' 05''
38Jan Ghyselinck
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+5' 05''
39Gianni Meersman
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+5' 05''
40Sébastien Minard
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+5' 05''
41Edvald Boasson Hagen
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+5' 05''
42Marcus Burghardt
CCC Team
CCC Team+5' 05''
43Philippe Gilbert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+5' 05''
44Dries Devenyns
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+5' 05''
45Staf Scheirlinckx
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+9' 22''
46Lars Bak
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+10' 41''
47Kristof Goddaert
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+10' 41''
48Pieter Jacobs
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+10' 41''
49Bert De Backer
Team DSM
Team DSM+10' 41''
50Alex Rasmussen
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+10' 41''
51Jean-Luc Delpech
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+10' 41''
52Arnaud Labbe
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+10' 41''
53Jens Keukeleire
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+10' 41''
54Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+10' 41''
55Jelle Wallays
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+10' 41''
56Bram Schmitz
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+10' 41''
57Roy Curvers
Team DSM
Team DSM+10' 41''
58Koen de Kort
Team DSM
Team DSM+10' 41''
59Wim De Vocht
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+10' 41''
60Michael Barry
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+10' 41''
61Stijn Devolder
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+10' 41''
62Anthony Geslin
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+10' 41''
63Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+10' 41''
64Johan Coenen
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+10' 41''
65Karsten Kroon
CCC Team
CCC Team+10' 41''
66Lloyd Mondory
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+10' 41''
67Sergei Ivanov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+10' 41''
68Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+10' 41''
69Dominic Klemme
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+10' 41''
70Vincent Jérôme
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+10' 41''
71Laurens ten Dam
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+10' 41''
72Alexandre Pichot
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+10' 41''
73Rick Flens
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+10' 41''
74Roger Hammond
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+10' 41''
75Cyril Lemoine
Sojasun
Sojasun+10' 41''
76Thomas Voeckler
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+10' 41''
77Geert Steurs
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+14' 29''
78Thomas De Gendt
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+14' 29''
79Dieter Cappelle
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+14' 29''
80Vicente Reynés
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+14' 29''
81William Clarke
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+14' 29''
82Vladimir Isaichev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+14' 29''
83Dominique Cornu
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+14' 29''
84Alessandro Donati
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+14' 29''
85David Millar
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+14' 29''
86Bobbie Traksel
Crelan
Crelan+14' 29''
87Geert Verheyen
Crelan
Crelan+14' 29''
88Johan Le Bon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+14' 29''
89Dimitri Claeys
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+14' 29''
90Timon Seubert
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+14' 29''
91Anthony Delaplace
Sojasun
Sojasun+14' 29''
92James Vanlandschoot
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+14' 29''
93Arnoud van Groen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+14' 29''
94Damien Gaudin
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+14' 29''
95Bernhard Eisel
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+14' 29''
96Gabriel Rasch
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+14' 29''
97Tristan Valentin
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+14' 29''