RidersTeamsTime
1Sep Vanmarcke
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost4h 52' 34''
2Tom Boonen
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+0''
3Juan Antonio Flecha
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+0''
4Heinrich Haussler
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+25''
5Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
CCC Team+25''
6Marco Marcato
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+25''
7Lloyd Mondory
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+25''
8Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+25''
9Alexandre Pichot
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+25''
10Staf Scheirlinckx
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+25''
11John Degenkolb
Team DSM
Team DSM+25''
12Luca Paolini
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+25''
13Maarten Wynants
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+25''
14Kristof Goddaert
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+25''
15Bobbie Traksel
Crelan
Crelan+25''
16Sébastien Turgot
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+25''
17Leif Hoste
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+25''
18Oscar Gatto
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+25''
19Jelle Wallays
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+25''
20Frédéric Amorison
Crelan
Crelan+25''
21Sylvain Chavanel
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+25''
22Davy Commeyne
Crelan
Crelan+25''
23Bernhard Eisel
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+25''
24Mathew Hayman
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+25''
25Laurens De Vreese
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+25''
26Ian Stannard
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+25''
27Christian Knees
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+25''
28Dominique Rollin
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+25''
29Thor Hushovd
CCC Team
CCC Team+25''
30Matti Breschel
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+36''
31Philippe Gilbert
CCC Team
CCC Team+41''
32Koen de Kort
Team DSM
Team DSM+41''
33Stijn Vandenbergh
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+51''
34Dries Devenyns
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+51''
35Andreas Klier
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+54''
36Bram Tankink
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+59''
37Marcus Burghardt
CCC Team
CCC Team+1' 05''
38Alessandro Ballan
CCC Team
CCC Team+1' 32''
39Aleksejs Saramotins
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+5' 22''
40Kevin Hulsmans
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+5' 22''
41László Bodrogi
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+5' 30''
42Ramon Sinkeldam
Team DSM
Team DSM+5' 30''
43Mirko Selvaggi
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+5' 30''
44Taylor Phinney
CCC Team
CCC Team+5' 30''
45Vegard Laengen
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+5' 30''
46Vicente Reynés
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+5' 30''
47Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+5' 30''
48Maxime Vantomme
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+5' 30''
49Sébastien Hinault
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+5' 30''
50Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+5' 30''
51Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+5' 30''
52Romain Lemarchand
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+5' 30''
53Johan Le Bon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+5' 30''
54Stijn Devolder
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+5' 30''
55James Vanlandschoot
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+5' 30''
56Tomas Vaitkus
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+5' 30''
57Renaud Dion
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+5' 30''
58Björn Leukemans
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+5' 30''
59Jens Keukeleire
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+5' 30''
60Arnaud Gérard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+5' 30''
61Vincent Jérôme
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+5' 30''
62Steve Houanard
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+5' 30''
63Anthony Geslin
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+5' 30''
64Angelo Tulik
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+5' 30''
65Gerald Ciolek
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+5' 30''
66Frederik Willems
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+5' 30''
67Manuel Quinziato
CCC Team
CCC Team+5' 30''
68Mickaël Delage
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+5' 30''
69Gabriel Rasch
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+5' 30''
70Sven Vandousselaere
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+5' 30''
71Bert De Waele
Crelan
Crelan+5' 30''
72Koen Barbé
Crelan
Crelan+5' 30''
73Gert Steegmans
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+5' 30''
74Thomas Voeckler
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+5' 30''
75Jeremy Hunt
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+5' 30''
76Chris Sutton
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+5' 30''
77Maarten Tjallingii
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+5' 30''
78Lieuwe Westra
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+5' 30''
79William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+5' 30''
80Stijn Neirynck
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+5' 30''
81David Veilleux
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+7' 45''
82Edwig Cammaerts
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+7' 45''
83Markus Eichler
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+7' 45''
84Evert Verbist
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+7' 45''
85Rob Goris
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+7' 45''
86Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+7' 45''
87Frederik Veuchelen
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+7' 45''
88Romain Zingle
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+7' 45''
89Aliaksandr Kuchynski
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+7' 45''
90Jack Bauer
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+7' 45''
91Baden Cooke
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+7' 45''
92Dirk Bellemakers
Crelan
Crelan+7' 45''
93Andreas Schillinger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+7' 45''
94Guillaume Boivin
SpiderTech
SpiderTech+7' 45''
95Jérôme Baugnies
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+7' 45''
96Michael Schär
CCC Team
CCC Team+7' 45''
97Martin Elmiger
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+7' 45''
98Paul Martens
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+7' 45''
99Maxim Belkov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+7' 45''
100Pierpaolo De Negri
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+7' 45''
101Alexander Kristoff
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+7' 45''
102Marco Haller
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+7' 45''
103Mathieu Halleguen
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+7' 45''
104Florian Vachon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+7' 45''
105Jean-Lou Paiani
Sojasun
Sojasun+7' 45''
106Manuel Belletti
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+7' 45''
107Lars Boom
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+7' 45''
108Martijn Maaskant
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+7' 45''
109Ramunas Navardauskas
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+7' 45''
110Nico Sijmens
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+7' 45''
111Egidijus Juodvalkis
Crelan
Crelan+7' 45''
112Carlos Barredo
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+7' 45''
113Kevyn Ista
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+12' 44''
114Arnoud van Groen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+12' 44''
115Martijn Verschoor
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+12' 44''
116David Boucher
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+12' 44''
117Leonardo Giordani
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+12' 44''
118Timon Seubert
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+12' 44''
119Christophe Laborie
Sojasun
Sojasun+12' 44''
120Sander Cordeel
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+12' 44''
121Andy Cappelle
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+12' 44''