RidersTeamsTime
1Luca Paolini
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin4h 52' 15''
2Stijn Vandenbergh
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+0''
3Sven Vandousselaere
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 13''
4Geraint Thomas
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+1' 13''
5Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
CCC Team+1' 13''
6Marco Bandiera
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+1' 13''
7Sylvain Chavanel
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+1' 13''
8Jürgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 13''
9Maarten Wynants
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 13''
10Egoitz García
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 13''
11Gerald Ciolek
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+6' 27''
12Manuel Belletti
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+6' 27''
13Jempy Drucker
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+6' 27''
14Alexey Tsatevich
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+6' 27''
15Baptiste Planckaert
Crelan
Crelan+6' 27''
16Adrien Petit
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+6' 27''
17Edvald Boasson Hagen
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+6' 27''
18Sébastien Turgot
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+6' 27''
19Heinrich Haussler
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+6' 27''
20Jack Bauer
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+6' 27''
21Aliaksandr Kuchynski
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+6' 27''
22Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+6' 27''
23Bert De Backer
Team DSM
Team DSM+6' 27''
24Maxime Vantomme
Crelan
Crelan+6' 27''
25Bert-Jan Lindeman
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+6' 27''
26Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+6' 27''
27Gaetan Bille
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+6' 27''
28Mickaël Delage
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+6' 27''
29Jean-Lou Paiani
Sojasun
Sojasun+6' 27''
30Kurt Hovelijnck
Crelan
Crelan+6' 27''
31Iljo Keisse
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+6' 27''
32Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+6' 27''
33Jens Keukeleire
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+6' 27''
34Ian Stannard
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+6' 27''
35Pieter Jacobs
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+6' 27''
36Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+6' 27''
37James Vanlandschoot
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+6' 27''
38Yoann Offredo
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+6' 27''
39Michael Schär
CCC Team
CCC Team+6' 27''
40Egidijus Juodvalkis
Crelan
Crelan+6' 27''
41Markus Eichler
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+6' 27''
42Arnaud Labbe
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+6' 27''
43Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+6' 27''
44Sebastian Langeveld
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+6' 27''
45Danilo Wyss
CCC Team
CCC Team+6' 27''
46Stijn Neirynck
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+6' 27''
47Daniel Oss
CCC Team
CCC Team+6' 27''
48Tom Van Asbroeck
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+6' 27''
49Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+6' 27''
50Benjamin Verraes
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+6' 27''
51Vincent Jérôme
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+6' 27''
52Koen Barbé
Crelan
Crelan+6' 27''
53Luke Rowe
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+6' 27''
54Romain Zingle
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+6' 27''
55Ramon Sinkeldam
Team DSM
Team DSM+6' 27''
56Maarten Tjallingii
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+6' 27''
57Mirko Selvaggi
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+6' 27''
58Oscar Gatto
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+6' 27''
59Ignatas Konovalovas
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+6' 27''
60Frederik Willems
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+6' 27''
61Gabriel Rasch
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+6' 27''
62Tim De Troyer
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+6' 27''
63Sébastien Chavanel
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+6' 27''
64Bernhard Eisel
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+6' 27''
65Nick Nuyens
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+6' 27''
66Nico Sijmens
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+6' 27''
67Sébastien Rosseler
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+6' 27''
68Jonathan Breyne
Crelan
Crelan+6' 27''
69Klaas Lodewyck
CCC Team
CCC Team+6' 27''
70Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+6' 27''
71Julien Fouchard
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+6' 27''
72John Degenkolb
Team DSM
Team DSM+6' 27''
73Anthony Geslin
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+6' 27''
74Sep Vanmarcke
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+6' 27''
75Kevin Hulsmans
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+6' 27''
76Mauro Finetto
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+6' 27''
77Thor Hushovd
CCC Team
CCC Team+6' 27''
78Taylor Phinney
CCC Team
CCC Team+6' 27''
79Grega Bole
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+6' 27''
80Lars Boom
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+6' 27''
81Björn Leukemans
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+6' 27''
82Tim Declercq
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+6' 27''
83Alexandre Pichot
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+6' 27''
84Tom Boonen
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+6' 27''
85Jelle Wallays
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+6' 27''
86Filippo Pozzato
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+6' 27''
87Manuel Quinziato
CCC Team
CCC Team+6' 27''
88Andreas Klier
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+6' 27''
89Juan Antonio Flecha
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+6' 27''
90Baden Cooke
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+6' 27''
91Salvatore Puccio
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+6' 27''
92Zdenek Štybar
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+6' 27''
93Mitch Docker
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+6' 27''
94Marco Marcato
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+6' 27''
95David Veilleux
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+6' 27''
96William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+6' 27''
97Damien Gaudin
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+6' 27''
98Chris Sutton
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+6' 27''
99Niki Terpstra
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+6' 27''
100Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+6' 27''
101Jacob Rathe
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+8' 49''
102Sébastien Hinault
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+12' 04''
103Zakkari Dempster
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+12' 04''
104Angelo Tulik
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+12' 04''
105Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+12' 04''
106Blaž Jarc
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+12' 04''
107Jérôme Cousin
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+12' 04''
108Gatis Smukulis
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+12' 04''
109David Boucher
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+13' 39''
110Matt Brammeier
Champion System
Champion System+13' 39''
111Andreas Stauff
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+13' 39''
112Clinton Avery
Champion System
Champion System+13' 39''
113Roberto De Patre
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+13' 39''
114Erick Rowsell
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+13' 39''
115Andreas Schillinger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+13' 39''
116Johann Van Zyl
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+13' 39''
117Bobbie Traksel
Champion System
Champion System+13' 39''
118Frederik Veuchelen
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+13' 39''
119Russell Downing
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+13' 39''
120Jonathan McEvoy
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+13' 39''
121Gaël Malacarne
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+13' 39''
122Pirmin Lang
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+13' 39''
123Paul Martens
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+13' 39''
124Mattia Cattaneo
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+13' 39''
125Christophe Laborie
Sojasun
Sojasun+13' 39''
126Rony Martias
Sojasun
Sojasun+13' 39''
127Evaldas Šiškevicius
Sojasun
Sojasun+13' 39''
128Andrea Palini
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+13' 39''
129Fumiyuki Beppu
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+13' 39''
130Jean-Luc Delpech
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+13' 39''
131Steve Chainel
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+13' 39''
132Gediminas Bagdonas
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+13' 39''
133Sébastien Minard
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+13' 39''
134Svein Tuft
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+13' 39''
135Dominique Rollin
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+13' 39''
136Martin Reimer
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+13' 39''
137Jan Ghyselinck
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+13' 39''
138Alexander Kristoff
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+13' 39''
139Rüdiger Selig
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+13' 39''
140Kristian Sbaragli
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+13' 39''
141Davide Appollonio
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+13' 39''
142Elia Favilli
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+13' 39''
143Davide Cimolai
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+13' 39''
144Kris Boeckmans
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+13' 39''
145Alessandro Proni
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+13' 39''
146Rick Flens
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
147Moreno Hofland
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
148Robert Wagner
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
149Matteo Trentin
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl TeamDNF
150Kenny Dehaes
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
151Gert Dockx
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
152Vicente Reynés
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
153Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
154Hugo Houle
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
155Axel Domont
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
156Anthony Ravard
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
157Johan Le Bon
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
158Massimo Graziato
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
159Luca Wackermann
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
160Sam Bewley
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
161Michael Matthews
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
162Albert Timmer
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
163William Clarke
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
164Roy Curvers
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
165Luka Mezgec
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
166Tom Stamsnijder
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
167Martijn Maaskant
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPostDNF
168Ramunas Navardauskas
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPostDNF
169Johan Vansummeren
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPostDNF
170Jérôme Gilbert
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
171Andy Cappelle
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
172Will Routley
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
173Stefan van Dijk
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
174Sébastien Delfosse
Crelan
CrelanDNF
175Frédéric Amorison
Crelan
CrelanDNF
176Arnaud Gérard
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
177Clément Koretzky
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
178Benjamin Le Montagner
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
179Geoffroy Lequatre
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
180Benoît Jarrier
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
181Florian Vachon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
182Matthias Friedemann
Champion System
Champion SystemDNF
183Wang Yip Tang
Champion System
Champion SystemDNF
184Mart Ojavee
Champion System
Champion SystemDNF
185Ryan Roth
Champion System
Champion SystemDNF
186Kin San Wu
Champion System
Champion SystemDNF
187Florent Barle
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
188Kristof Goddaert
IAM Cycling
IAM CyclingDNF
189Aleksejs Saramotins
IAM Cycling
IAM CyclingDNF
190Alexander Porsev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
191Maxime Daniel
Sojasun
SojasunDNF
192Jimmy Engoulvent
Sojasun
SojasunDNF
193Cyril Lemoine
Sojasun
SojasunDNF
194Paul Voß
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
195Ferekalsi Debesay
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
196Youcef Reguigui
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
197Rafael Andriato
Vini Fantini
Vini FantiniDNF
198Luigi Miletta
Vini Fantini
Vini FantiniDNF