RidersTeamsTime
1Ian Stannard
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers4h 49' 55''
2Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
CCC Team+0''
3Edvald Boasson Hagen
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+24''
4Sep Vanmarcke
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+24''
5Niki Terpstra
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+24''
6Jempy Drucker
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+1' 34''
7Taylor Phinney
CCC Team
CCC Team+1' 34''
8Dries Devenyns
Team DSM
Team DSM+1' 34''
9Egoitz García
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 34''
10Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 34''
11Luke Rowe
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+1' 34''
12Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+1' 34''
13Jürgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 34''
14Stijn Vandenbergh
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+1' 34''
15Zico Waeytens
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 34''
16Jelle Wallays
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 34''
17Johan Le Bon
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 41''
18Lars Boom
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 41''
19Florian Sénéchal
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2' 47''
20Yoann Offredo
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2' 47''
21Edward Theuns
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+3' 43''
22Aliaksandr Kuchynski
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3' 43''
23Christophe Laborie
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+3' 43''
24Laurens De Vreese
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+3' 43''
25Lloyd Mondory
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+3' 43''
26Sylvain Chavanel
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+3' 43''
27Gerald Ciolek
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+3' 43''
28Koen de Kort
Team DSM
Team DSM+3' 46''
29Zdenek Štybar
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+3' 46''
30Maarten Wynants
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+3' 46''
31Johan Vansummeren
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+3' 46''
32Björn Leukemans
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+3' 46''
33Tom Boonen
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+3' 46''
34Martin Reimer
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+9' 14''
35Lars Bak
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+9' 14''
36Kristian Sbaragli
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+9' 14''
37Tom Van Asbroeck
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+9' 14''
38Stig Broeckx
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+9' 14''
39Pim Ligthart
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+9' 14''
40Clément Koretzky
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+9' 14''
41Marcus Burghardt
CCC Team
CCC Team+9' 14''
42Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+9' 14''
43Kirill Pozdnyakov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+9' 14''
44Ignatas Konovalovas
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+9' 14''
45Kenneth Vanbilsen
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+9' 14''
46Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+9' 14''
47Raymond Kreder
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+9' 14''
48Bert De Backer
Team DSM
Team DSM+9' 14''
49Maciej Paterski
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+9' 14''
50Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+9' 14''
51Scott Thwaites
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+9' 14''
52Tim Declercq
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+9' 14''
53Roy Curvers
Team DSM
Team DSM+9' 14''
54Silvan Dillier
CCC Team
CCC Team+9' 14''
55David Boucher
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+9' 14''
56Zakkari Dempster
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+9' 14''
57Mirko Selvaggi
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+9' 14''
58Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+9' 14''
59Andreas Schillinger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+9' 14''
60Tony Hurel
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+9' 14''
61Bryan Coquard
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+9' 14''
62Nick Nuyens
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+9' 14''
63Ramon Sinkeldam
Team DSM
Team DSM+9' 14''
64Björn Thurau
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+9' 14''
65Albert Timmer
Team DSM
Team DSM+9' 14''
66Jimmy Engoulvent
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+9' 14''
67Anthony Geslin
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+9' 14''
68Cyril Lemoine
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+9' 14''
69Wesley Kreder
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+9' 14''
70Tyler Farrar
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+9' 14''
71Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+9' 14''
72Matteo Trentin
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+9' 14''
73Damien Gaudin
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+9' 14''
74Gert Jõeäär
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+9' 14''
75Stijn Steels
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+9' 14''
76Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team DSM
Team DSM+9' 14''
77Alexander Kristoff
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+9' 14''
78Jaco Venter
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+9' 14''
79Heinrich Haussler
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+9' 14''
80Pieter Jacobs
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+9' 14''
81Bernhard Eisel
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+9' 14''
82Jack Bauer
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+9' 14''
83Timofey Kritskiy
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+14' 02''
84Vladimir Isaichev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+14' 02''
85Adrien Petit
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+14' 02''
86Gediminas Bagdonas
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+14' 02''
87Maxime Daniel
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+14' 02''
88Alexey Tsatevich
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+14' 02''
89Marco Bandiera
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+14' 02''
90Nicola Testi
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+14' 02''
91Sébastien Hinault
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+14' 02''
92Robert Wagner
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+14' 02''
93Jay Thomson
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+14' 02''
94Hugo Houle
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+14' 02''
95Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+14' 02''
96Gert Steegmans
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+14' 02''
97Sébastien Turgot
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+14' 02''
98Gabriel Rasch
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+14' 02''
99David Millar
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+14' 02''
100Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+14' 02''
101Jérôme Cousin
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+14' 02''
102Benoît Jarrier
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+14' 02''
103Johann Van Zyl
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+14' 02''
104Jean-Marc Bideau
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+14' 02''
105Benjamin Le Montagner
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+14' 02''
106Luca Paolini
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
107Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
108Rüdiger Selig
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
109Gatis Smukulis
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
110Kenny Dehaes
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
111Frederik Willems
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
112Iljo Keisse
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl TeamDNF
113Steve Chainel
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
114Sébastien Minard
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
115Tom Leezer
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
116Bram Tankink
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
117Maarten Tjallingii
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
118Thor Hushovd
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
119Klaas Lodewyck
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
120Rick Zabel
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
121Michael Schär
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
122William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
123Mickaël Delage
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
124Steele Von Hoff
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPostDNF
125Vincent Jérôme
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
126Alexandre Pichot
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
127Angelo Tulik
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
128Tom Stamsnijder
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
129Christian Knees
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
130Salvatore Puccio
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
131Chris Sutton
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
132Manuel Belletti
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni GiocattoliDNF
133Marco Frapporti
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni GiocattoliDNF
134Antonino Parrinello
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni GiocattoliDNF
135Andrea Zordan
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni GiocattoliDNF
136Erwann Corbel
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
137Pierre-Luc Périchon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
138Pawel Charucki
CCC Development Team
CCC Development TeamDNF
139Piotr Gawronski
CCC Development Team
CCC Development TeamDNF
140Tomasz Kiendys
CCC Development Team
CCC Development TeamDNF
141Adrian Kurek
CCC Development Team
CCC Development TeamDNF
142Jaroslaw Marycz
CCC Development Team
CCC Development TeamDNF
143Nikolay Mihaylov
CCC Development Team
CCC Development TeamDNF
144Jacek Morajko
CCC Development Team
CCC Development TeamDNF
145Julien Fouchard
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
146Romain Zingle
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
147Kevyn Ista
IAM Cycling
IAM CyclingDNF
148Dominic Klemme
IAM Cycling
IAM CyclingDNF
149Pirmin Lang
IAM Cycling
IAM CyclingDNF
150Aleksejs Saramotins
IAM Cycling
IAM CyclingDNF
151Andreas Stauff
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
152Igor Boev
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
153Leonid Krasnov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
154Roman Maikin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
155Andrei Solomennikov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
156Gennadiy Tatarinov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
157Blaž Jarc
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
158Ralf Matzka
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
159Jonathan McEvoy
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
160Michael Schwarzmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
161Paul Voß
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
162Kevin Van Melsen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
163Jan Ghyselinck
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
164Frederik Veuchelen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF