RidersTeamsTime
1Ian Stannard
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers4h 58' 41''
2Niki Terpstra
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+0''
3Tom Boonen
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+8''
4Stijn Vandenbergh
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+15''
5Sep Vanmarcke
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 24''
6Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
CCC Team+1' 24''
7Zdenek Štybar
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+1' 29''
8Philippe Gilbert
CCC Team
CCC Team+4' 36''
9Luke Rowe
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+4' 55''
10Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+4' 55''
11Alexander Kristoff
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+4' 55''
12Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4' 55''
13Wesley Kreder
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+4' 55''
14Edward Theuns
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+4' 55''
15Marco Marcato
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+4' 55''
16Jesper Asselman
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+4' 55''
17Angelo Tulik
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+4' 55''
18Marcus Burghardt
CCC Team
CCC Team+4' 55''
19Nikolas Maes
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+4' 55''
20Pierpaolo De Negri
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+4' 55''
21Hugo Houle
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+4' 55''
22Michael Schär
CCC Team
CCC Team+4' 55''
23Alexey Tsatevich
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+4' 55''
24Florian Sénéchal
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+4' 55''
25Jérôme Pineau
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+4' 55''
26Yoann Offredo
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+4' 55''
27Edvald Boasson Hagen
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+4' 55''
28Sylvain Chavanel
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+4' 55''
29Mirko Selvaggi
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+4' 55''
30Pim Ligthart
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4' 55''
31Oliver Naesen
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+4' 55''
32Björn Leukemans
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+4' 55''
33Heinrich Haussler
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+4' 55''
34Johnny Hoogerland
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+4' 55''
35Florian Vachon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+4' 55''
36Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4' 55''
37Sébastien Minard
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+4' 55''
38Dylan Teuns
CCC Team
CCC Team+4' 55''
39Steve Chainel
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+4' 55''
40Oscar Gatto
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+4' 55''
41Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4' 55''
42Salvatore Puccio
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+4' 55''
43Marco Haller
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+5' 06''
44Bradley Wiggins
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+5' 09''
45Johan Vansummeren
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+5' 18''
46Damien Gaudin
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+5' 18''
47Matteo Trentin
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+5' 45''
48Stig Broeckx
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+7' 23''
49Jempy Drucker
CCC Team
CCC Team+7' 23''
50Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+7' 23''
51Tyler Farrar
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+9' 50''
52Zico Waeytens
Team DSM
Team DSM+10' 19''
53Koen de Kort
Team DSM
Team DSM+10' 19''
54Roy Curvers
Team DSM
Team DSM+10' 19''
55Ramon Sinkeldam
Team DSM
Team DSM+10' 19''
56Iljo Keisse
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+10' 19''
57Russell Downing
Stölting
Stölting+10' 19''
58Bert Van Lerberghe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+10' 19''
59Huub Duyn
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+10' 19''
60Tim Kerkhof
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+10' 19''
61Rick Zabel
CCC Team
CCC Team+10' 19''
62Mike Terpstra
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+10' 19''
63Mauro Finetto
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+10' 19''
64Sander Helven
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+10' 19''
65Christian Knees
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+10' 19''
66Vicente Reynés
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+10' 19''
67Adrian Kurek
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+10' 19''
68Matthias Brändle
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+10' 19''
69Alex Kirsch
Stölting
Stölting+10' 19''
70Frédéric Brun
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+10' 19''
71Bernhard Eisel
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+10' 19''
72Tim Declercq
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+10' 19''
73Rüdiger Selig
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+10' 19''
74Antoine Duchesne
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+10' 19''
75Yannick Martinez
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+10' 19''
76Gatis Smukulis
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+10' 19''
77Sven Erik Bystrøm
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+10' 19''
78Giovanni Bernaudeau
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+10' 19''
79Berden de Vries
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+10' 19''
80Louis Verhelst
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+10' 19''
81Brian van Goethem
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+10' 19''
82Adrien Petit
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+10' 19''
83Daniele Colli
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+10' 19''
84Maarten Wynants
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+10' 19''
85Matt Brammeier
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+10' 19''
86Jaco Venter
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+10' 19''
87Mickaël Delage
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+10' 19''
88Danilo Wyss
CCC Team
CCC Team+10' 19''
89Anthony Geslin
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+10' 19''
90William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+10' 19''
91Gijs Van Hoecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+10' 19''
92Jelle Wallays
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+10' 19''
93Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+10' 19''
94Paul Voß
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+10' 19''
95Scott Thwaites
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+10' 19''
96Robert Wagner
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+10' 19''
97Christoph Pfingsten
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+10' 19''
98Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+10' 19''
99Bram Tankink
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+10' 19''
100Gert Jõeäär
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+10' 19''
101Manuel Belletti
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+10' 19''
102Andreas Schillinger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+10' 19''
103Gerald Ciolek
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+10' 19''
104Marco Bandiera
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+10' 19''
105Dries Devenyns
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+10' 19''
106Elia Viviani
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
107Chris Sutton
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
108Gediminas Bagdonas
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
109Alexis Gougeard
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
110Lloyd Mondory
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
111Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl TeamDNF
112David Boucher
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
113Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
114Johan Le Bon
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
115Marcel Aregger
IAM Cycling
IAM CyclingDNF
116Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
IAM CyclingDNF
117Gert Dockx
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
118Sean De Bie
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
119Kenny Dehaes
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
120Nikias Arndt
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
121Bert De Backer
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
122Tom Stamsnijder
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
123Albert Timmer
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
124Vladimir Isaichev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
125Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
126Tom Leezer
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
127Maarten Tjallingii
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
128Tom Van Asbroeck
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
129Tiziano Dall'Antonia
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni GiocattoliDNF
130Marco Frapporti
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni GiocattoliDNF
131Francesco Chicchi
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni GiocattoliDNF
132Shane Archbold
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
133Zakkari Dempster
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
134Michael Schwarzmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
135Daniel Schorn
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
136Benoît Jarrier
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
137Maxime Cam
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
138Romain Feillu
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
139Christophe Laborie
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
140Daniel McLay
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
141Pierre-Luc Périchon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
142Tomasz Kiendys
CCC Development Team
CCC Development TeamDNF
143Jaroslaw Marycz
CCC Development Team
CCC Development TeamDNF
144Nikolay Mihaylov
CCC Development Team
CCC Development TeamDNF
145Marek Rutkiewicz
CCC Development Team
CCC Development TeamDNF
146Grzegorz Stepniak
CCC Development Team
CCC Development TeamDNF
147Mateusz Taciak
CCC Development Team
CCC Development TeamDNF
148Christophe Laporte
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
149Cyril Lemoine
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
150Anthony Turgis
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
151Martin Mortensen
Stölting
StöltingDNF
152Mads Pedersen
Stölting
StöltingDNF
153Michael Reihs
Stölting
StöltingDNF
154Michael Carbel
Stölting
StöltingDNF
155Troels Vinther
Stölting
StöltingDNF
156Joël Zangerlé
Stölting
StöltingDNF
157Theo Bos
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
158Jay Thomson
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
159Eduard Michael Grosu
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
160Alessandro Malaguti
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
161Nicolas Marini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
162Mattia Pozzo
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
163Riccardo Stacchiotti
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
164Antonio Viola
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
165Giorgio Cecchinel
Vini Zabù
Vini ZabùDNF
166Andrea Dal Col
Vini Zabù
Vini ZabùDNF
167Rafael Andriato
Vini Zabù
Vini ZabùDNF
168Jakub Mareczko
Vini Zabù
Vini ZabùDNF
169Eugert Zhupa
Vini Zabù
Vini ZabùDNF
170Yohann Gène
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
171Vincent Jérôme
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
172Julien Morice
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
173Jimmy Engoulvent
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
174Frederik Backaert
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
175Jérôme Baugnies
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
176Kevin Van Melsen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
177Tim De Troyer
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
178Frederik Veuchelen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF