RidersTeamsTime
1Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
CCC Team4h 54' 12''
2Peter Sagan
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+0''
3Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+0''
4Luke Rowe
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+0''
5Alexis Gougeard
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+5''
6Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+9''
7Adrien Petit
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+9''
8Edward Theuns
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+9''
9Jasper Stuyven
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+9''
10Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+9''
11Tom Boonen
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+9''
12Dimitri Claeys
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+9''
13Oliver Naesen
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+9''
14Tom Van Asbroeck
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+9''
15Salvatore Puccio
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+9''
16Scott Thwaites
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+9''
17Florian Sénéchal
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+9''
18Oscar Gatto
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+9''
19Marco Marcato
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+9''
20Jürgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+9''
21Maarten Wynants
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+9''
22Sébastien Turgot
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+9''
23Gianni Moscon
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+9''
24Sébastien Minard
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+9''
25Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+13''
26Brecht Dhaene
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+13''
27Florian Vachon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+13''
28Manuel Quinziato
CCC Team
CCC Team+13''
29Vegard Laengen
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+13''
30Niki Terpstra
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+15''
31Lukasz Wisniowski
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+15''
32Stig Broeckx
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+17''
33Mike Teunissen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+17''
34Sylvain Chavanel
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+17''
35Dries Devenyns
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+17''
36Julien Morice
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+17''
37Antoine Duchesne
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+24''
38Stijn Vandenbergh
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+39''
39Mads Pedersen
Stölting
Stölting+4' 41''
40Pim Ligthart
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4' 41''
41Timothy Dupont
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+4' 41''
42Rick Zabel
CCC Team
CCC Team+4' 41''
43Tim Declercq
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+4' 41''
44Gerald Ciolek
Stölting
Stölting+4' 41''
45Alexandre Pichot
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+4' 41''
46Alexey Tsatevich
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+4' 41''
47Sjoerd van Ginneken
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+4' 41''
48Stef Van Zummeren
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+4' 41''
49Floris De Tier
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+4' 41''
50Sander Cordeel
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+4' 41''
51Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+4' 41''
52Alex Kirsch
Stölting
Stölting+4' 41''
53Jay McCarthy
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+4' 41''
54Aleksejs Saramotins
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+4' 41''
55Manuel Belletti
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+4' 41''
56Christian Knees
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+4' 41''
57Filippo Pozzato
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+4' 41''
58Amaury Capiot
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+4' 41''
59Maciej Bodnar
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+4' 41''
60Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+4' 41''
61Robert Wagner
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+4' 41''
62Markel Irizar
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+4' 41''
63Jesse Sergent
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+4' 41''
64Grégory Rast
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+4' 41''
65Jérôme Baugnies
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+4' 41''
66Heinrich Haussler
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+4' 41''
67Andrew Fenn
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+4' 41''
68Adam Blythe
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+4' 41''
69Magnus Cort
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+4' 41''
70Bram Tankink
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+4' 41''
71Kai Reus
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+4' 41''
72Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+4' 41''
73Jelle Wallays
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4' 41''
74Nikolas Maes
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+4' 41''
75Julien Vermote
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+4' 41''
76Gijs Van Hoecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+4' 41''
77Daniel Oss
CCC Team
CCC Team+4' 41''
78Marco Haller
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+4' 41''
79Jens Keukeleire
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+4' 41''
80Boy van Poppel
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+4' 41''
81Pierre-Luc Périchon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+4' 41''
82Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+4' 41''
83Mickaël Delage
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+4' 41''
84Yoann Offredo
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+4' 41''
85Cyril Lemoine
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+4' 41''
86Johan Le Bon
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+4' 41''
87Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+4' 41''
88Brian van Goethem
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+5' 13''
89Bartlomiej Matysiak
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+9' 21''
90Ryan Anderson
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+9' 21''
91Christophe Laporte
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+9' 21''
92Tony Martin
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+9' 21''
93Timo Roosen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+9' 21''
94Simone Antonini
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+9' 21''
95Lukas Pöstlberger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+9' 21''
96Tom Devriendt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+9' 21''
97Daniel McLay
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+9' 21''
98Riccardo Stacchiotti
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+9' 21''
99Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+9' 21''
100Nils Politt
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+9' 21''
101Alexander Kristoff
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+9' 21''
102Matteo Busato
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+9' 21''
103Jérôme Cousin
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+9' 21''
104Leigh Howard
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+11' 35''
105Kristian House
ONE Pro Cycling
ONE Pro Cycling+13' 27''
106Eduard Michael Grosu
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+13' 27''
107Hugo Houle
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+13' 27''
108Kevin Van Melsen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+13' 27''
109Michael Mørkøv
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+13' 27''
110Sergey Lagutin
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+13' 27''
111Zakkari Dempster
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+13' 27''
112Daniele Bennati
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+13' 27''
113Andrea Fedi
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+13' 27''
114Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+13' 27''
115Joeri Calleeuw
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+18' 31''
116Luke Durbridge
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+18' 31''
117Michael Carbel
Stölting
Stölting+18' 31''
118Christoph Pfingsten
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+18' 31''
119Pete Williams
ONE Pro Cycling
ONE Pro Cycling+18' 31''
120Franck Bonnamour
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+18' 31''
121Tomasz Kiendys
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+18' 31''
122Maciej Paterski
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+18' 31''
123Vegard Breen
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+18' 31''
124Sven Erik Bystrøm
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+18' 31''
125Vladimir Isaichev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+18' 31''
126Christopher Juul-Jensen
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+18' 31''
127Tony Hurel
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+18' 31''
128Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+18' 31''
129Sam Bewley
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+18' 31''
130Jan Ghyselinck
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+18' 31''
131Sebastian Lander
ONE Pro Cycling
ONE Pro Cycling+18' 31''
132Gediminas Bagdonas
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+18' 31''
133Mitch Docker
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+18' 31''
134Steele Von Hoff
ONE Pro Cycling
ONE Pro Cycling+18' 31''
135Michael Reihs
Stölting
Stölting+18' 31''
136Marcin Bialoblocki
ONE Pro Cycling
ONE Pro Cycling+18' 31''
137Yanto Barker
ONE Pro Cycling
ONE Pro Cycling+18' 31''
138Steven Tronet
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+18' 31''
139Pierpaolo De Negri
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+18' 31''
140Mirko Tedeschi
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+18' 31''
141Maxime Farazijn
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+18' 31''
142Hugo Hofstetter
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+18' 31''
143Manuele Boaro
TINKOFF
TINKOFFDNF
144Nikolay Trusov
TINKOFF
TINKOFFDNF
145Iljo Keisse
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl TeamDNF
146Sean De Bie
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
147Nico Denz
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
148Damien Gaudin
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
149Jempy Drucker
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
150Floris Gerts
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
151Philippe Gilbert
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
152Michael Schär
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
153Marc Sarreau
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
154Alexander Edmondson
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
155Mathew Hayman
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
156Moreno Hofland
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
157Dennis van Winden
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
158Michal Golas
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
159Alex Peters
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
160Elia Viviani
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
161Marco Coledan
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
162Niccolò Bonifazio
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
163Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
164Shane Archbold
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
165Ralf Matzka
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
166Phil Bauhaus
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
167Michael Schwarzmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
168Josef Cerný
CCC Development Team
CCC Development TeamDNF
169Adrian Kurek
CCC Development Team
CCC Development TeamDNF
170Eryk Laton
CCC Development Team
CCC Development TeamDNF
171Jaroslaw Marycz
CCC Development Team
CCC Development TeamDNF
172Grzegorz Stepniak
CCC Development Team
CCC Development TeamDNF
173Borut Božic
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
174Gert Jõeäär
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
175Kenneth Vanbilsen
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
176Romain Cardis
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
177Yauheni Hutarovich
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
178Benoît Jarrier
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
179Iuri Filosi
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
180Yuma Koishi
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
181Nicolas Marini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
182Antonio Viola
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
183Joshua Hunt
ONE Pro Cycling
ONE Pro CyclingDNF
184Martin Mortensen
ONE Pro Cycling
ONE Pro CyclingDNF
185Jesper Asselman
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
186Berden de Vries
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
187Tim Kerkhof
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
188Michel Kreder
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
189Wesley Kreder
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
190Ivar Slik
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
191Enrique Sanz
Vini Zabù
Vini ZabùDNF
192Mirko Trosino
Vini Zabù
Vini ZabùDNF
193Eugert Zhupa
Vini Zabù
Vini ZabùDNF
194Alexander Kamp
Stölting
StöltingDNF
195Sven Reutter
Stölting
StöltingDNF
196Jonas Tenbrock
Stölting
StöltingDNF
197Robin Sténuit
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
198Frederik Veuchelen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
199Christophe Prémont
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - CrelanDNF