RidersTeamsTime
1Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
CCC Team4h 55' 06''
2Peter Sagan
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+0''
3Sep Vanmarcke
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+0''
4Fabio Felline
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+45''
5Oscar Gatto
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+52''
6Luke Rowe
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+52''
7Oliver Naesen
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+52''
8Jasper Stuyven
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+52''
9Matteo Trentin
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+56''
10Adrien Petit
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+58''
11Frederik Backaert
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+58''
12Mike Teunissen
Team DSM
Team DSM+58''
13Philippe Gilbert
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+58''
14Zdenek Štybar
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+58''
15Jürgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 02''
16Magnus Cort
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+2' 41''
17Marcus Burghardt
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+2' 41''
18Timo Roosen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+2' 44''
19Matti Breschel
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2' 44''
20Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2' 44''
21Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+2' 44''
22Michael Schär
CCC Team
CCC Team+2' 44''
23Justin Jules
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+2' 44''
24Gediminas Bagdonas
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+2' 44''
25Dylan Groenewegen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+2' 44''
26Søren Kragh
Team DSM
Team DSM+2' 44''
27Yoann Offredo
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+2' 44''
28Kristijan Koren
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+2' 44''
29Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2' 59''
30Michael Valgren
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2' 59''
31Benoît Jarrier
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+2' 59''
32Kevyn Ista
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+2' 59''
33Taco van der Hoorn
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+2' 59''
34Jempy Drucker
CCC Team
CCC Team+2' 59''
35Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+2' 59''
36Florian Sénéchal
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2' 59''
37Alexis Gougeard
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+2' 59''
38Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+2' 59''
39Bert Van Lerberghe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+2' 59''
40Luke Durbridge
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+2' 59''
41Jesper Asselman
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+2' 59''
42Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2' 59''
43Brian van Goethem
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+2' 59''
44Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+2' 59''
45Francisco Ventoso
CCC Team
CCC Team+2' 59''
46Gianni Moscon
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+2' 59''
47Edward Theuns
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2' 59''
48Andriy Grivko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2' 59''
49Christopher Juul-Jensen
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+2' 59''
50Mathew Hayman
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+2' 59''
51Niki Terpstra
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+2' 59''
52Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+3' 07''
53Sylvain Chavanel
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+3' 07''
54Stijn Vandenbergh
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+4' 36''
55Maarten Wynants
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+4' 36''
56Quentin Jauregui
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+4' 36''
57Reto Hollenstein
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+4' 37''
58Peter Koning
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+4' 42''
59Jelle Wallays
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+5' 26''
60Stijn Devolder
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+5' 26''
61Stefan Küng
CCC Team
CCC Team+7' 45''
62Jimmy Turgis
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+7' 45''
63Christoph Pfingsten
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+7' 45''
64Maxime Farazijn
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+7' 45''
65Bert De Backer
Team DSM
Team DSM+7' 45''
66Stijn Steels
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+7' 45''
67Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+7' 45''
68Huub Duyn
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+7' 45''
69Laurens De Vreese
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+7' 49''
70Christian Knees
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+7' 49''
71Pim Ligthart
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+7' 49''
72Martin Elmiger
CCC Team
CCC Team+7' 49''
73Grégory Rast
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+7' 49''
74Olivier Pardini
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+7' 49''
75Maciej Bodnar
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+7' 49''
76Hugo Houle
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+7' 49''
77Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+7' 49''
78Ian Stannard
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+7' 49''
79Thomas Boudat
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+7' 49''
80Franck Bonnamour
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+7' 49''
81Dylan van Baarle
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+7' 49''
82Tom Van Asbroeck
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+9' 09''
83Ramon Sinkeldam
Team DSM
Team DSM+9' 09''
84Marco Coledan
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+9' 09''
85Dennis van Winden
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+9' 09''
86Iljo Keisse
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+9' 09''
87Roy Curvers
Team DSM
Team DSM+9' 09''
88Andreas Schillinger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+9' 09''
89Lawrence Naesen
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+9' 09''
90Sander Cordeel
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+9' 09''
91Iván García
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+9' 09''
92Ryan Mullen
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+9' 09''
93Julien Morice
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+9' 09''
94Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+9' 09''
95Maxime Vantomme
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+9' 09''
96Gijs Van Hoecke
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+9' 09''
97Yves Lampaert
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+9' 16''
98Jérôme Baugnies
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+9' 17''
99Bram Tankink
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+9' 17''
100Florian Vachon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+9' 17''
101Lukasz Wisniowski
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+11' 37''
102Tony Martin
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+11' 37''
103Sven Erik Bystrøm
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+11' 37''
104Boris Vallée
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+11' 37''
105Danny van Poppel
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+11' 37''
106Arman Kamyshev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+11' 37''
107Lasse Hansen
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+11' 37''
108Daniel Hoelgaard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+11' 37''
109Adam Blythe
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+11' 37''
110Maxime Daniel
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+11' 37''
111Julien Vermote
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+11' 37''
112Svein Tuft
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+11' 37''
113Guillaume Boivin
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+11' 37''
114Wesley Kreder
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+11' 37''
115Tom Scully
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+11' 37''
116Pierre-Luc Périchon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+13' 01''
117Floris Gerts
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
118Daniel Oss
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
119Michal Kolár
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
120Lukas Pöstlberger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
121Aleksejs Saramotins
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
122Tom Boonen
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl TeamDNF
123Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
124Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
125Nikolas Maes
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
126James Shaw
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
127Patrick Bevin
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPostDNF
128Truls Korsæth
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
129Ruslan Tleubayev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
130Antonio Nibali
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain VictoriousDNF
131Borut Božic
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain VictoriousDNF
132Domen Novak
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain VictoriousDNF
133Jon Ander Insausti
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain VictoriousDNF
134David Per
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain VictoriousDNF
135Luka Pibernik
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain VictoriousDNF
136Marc Fournier
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
137Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
138Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
139Marc Sarreau
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
140Jens Keukeleire
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
141Sam Bewley
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
142Jenthe Biermans
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
143Nils Politt
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
144Alexander Kristoff
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
145Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
146Michael Mørkøv
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
147Lars Boom
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
148Tom Leezer
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
149Tom Stamsnijder
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
150Zico Waeytens
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
151Max Walscheid
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
152Markel Irizar
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
153Matthias Brändle
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
154Mads Pedersen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
155Michal Golas
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
156Salvatore Puccio
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
157Julien Duval
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
158Nico Denz
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
159Aimé De Gendt
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
160Edward Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
161Kevin Deltombe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
162Simone Antonini
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
163Kevin Van Melsen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
164Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
165Julien Stassen
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
166Alex Kirsch
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
167Lukas Spengler
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
168Gaetan Bille
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - CrelanDNF
169Dries De Bondt
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - CrelanDNF
170Christophe Prémont
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - CrelanDNF
171Stef Van Zummeren
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - CrelanDNF
172Otto Vergaerde
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - CrelanDNF
173Berden de Vries
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
174Jens Mouris
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
175Coen Vermeltfoort
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
176Erwann Corbel
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
177Daniel McLay
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
178Ryan Anderson
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
179Romain Cardis
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
180Bryan Coquard
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
181Antoine Duchesne
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
182Dimitri Claeys
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
183Hugo Hofstetter
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
184Christophe Laporte
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
185Cyril Lemoine
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
186Anthony Turgis
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
187Kenneth Vanbilsen
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
188Zakkari Dempster
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier TechDNF
189Benjamin Perry
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier TechDNF
190Mihkel Räim
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier TechDNF
191Hamish Schreurs
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier TechDNF
192Tyler Williams
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier TechDNF
193Aviv Yechezkel
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier TechDNF
194Matt Brammeier
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue SportDNF
195Conor Dunne
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue SportDNF
196Andrew Fenn
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue SportDNF
197Aaron Gate
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue SportDNF
198Leigh Howard
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue SportDNF