RidersTeamsTime
1Michael Valgren
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO4h 50' 14''
2Lukasz Wisniowski
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+12''
3Sep Vanmarcke
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+12''
4Jasper Stuyven
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+12''
5Philippe Gilbert
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+12''
6Edward Theuns
Team DSM
Team DSM+12''
7Bert Van Lerberghe
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+12''
8Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+12''
9Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+12''
10Marcus Burghardt
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+12''
11Owain Doull
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+12''
12Mads Würtz
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+12''
13Scott Thwaites
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+12''
14Sacha Modolo
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+12''
15Dries Van Gestel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+12''
16Timo Roosen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+12''
17Amaury Capiot
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+12''
18Silvan Dillier
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+12''
19Amund Grøndahl Jansen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+12''
20Zdenek Štybar
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+12''
21Jens Keukeleire
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+12''
22Stefan Küng
CCC Team
CCC Team+12''
23Magnus Cort
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+12''
24Stijn Vandenbergh
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+12''
25Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+12''
26Baptiste Planckaert
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+12''
27Oliver Naesen
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+12''
28Yoann Offredo
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+12''
29Pierre-Luc Périchon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+12''
30Jempy Drucker
CCC Team
CCC Team+12''
31Maarten Wynants
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+12''
32Wout van Aert
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+12''
33Frederik Backaert
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+12''
34Anthony Turgis
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+12''
35Alex Kirsch
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+12''
36Yves Lampaert
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+12''
37Patrick Müller
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+12''
38Oscar Gatto
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+12''
39Sean De Bie
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+12''
40Julien Vermote
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+12''
41Maxime Vantomme
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+12''
42Alexey Lutsenko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+12''
43Dion Smith
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+12''
44Kristijan Koren
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+12''
45Luke Durbridge
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+12''
46Christopher Juul-Jensen
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+12''
47Søren Kragh
Team DSM
Team DSM+12''
48Andreas Schillinger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+12''
49Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+12''
50Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
CCC Team+12''
51Dylan van Baarle
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+12''
52Niki Terpstra
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+12''
53Michael Hepburn
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+12''
54Daniel Oss
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+12''
55Matteo Trentin
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+12''
56Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+12''
57Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+32''
58Aimé De Gendt
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+41''
59Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 29''
60Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 48''
61Nico Denz
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+2' 42''
62Gediminas Bagdonas
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+2' 42''
63Jenthe Biermans
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2' 42''
64Michael Schär
CCC Team
CCC Team+2' 42''
65Floris Gerts
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+2' 42''
66Nathan Van Hooydonck
CCC Team
CCC Team+2' 42''
67Grega Bole
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+2' 42''
68Tom Leezer
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+2' 42''
69Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2' 42''
70Laurens De Vreese
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2' 42''
71Ben Swift
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2' 42''
72Reto Hollenstein
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2' 42''
73Luka Pibernik
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+2' 42''
74Stijn Devolder
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+2' 42''
75Dmitriy Gruzdev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2' 42''
76Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2' 42''
77Bert De Backer
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+2' 42''
78Bryan Coquard
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+2' 42''
79Jelle Wallays
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2' 42''
80Johan Le Bon
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+2' 42''
81Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+6' 14''
82Alexander Edmondson
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+6' 14''
83Nils Politt
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+9' 12''
84Iván García
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+9' 12''
85Fabio Felline
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+9' 12''
86Fernando Gaviria
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+9' 12''
87Cyril Lemoine
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+9' 12''
88Mitch Docker
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+9' 12''
89Matti Breschel
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+9' 12''
90Dimitri Claeys
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+9' 12''
91Lars Bak
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+12' 16''
92Mads Pedersen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+12' 16''
93Aleksejs Saramotins
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+12' 16''
94Truls Korsæth
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+12' 16''
95Ludwig De Winter
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+12' 16''
96Boy van Poppel
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+12' 16''
97Bram Tankink
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+12' 16''
98Edward Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+12' 16''
99Francisco Ventoso
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
100Jürgen Roelandts
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
101Julien Duval
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
102Alexis Gougeard
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
103Borut Božic
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain VictoriousDNF
104David Per
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain VictoriousDNF
105Christoph Pfingsten
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
106Lukas Pöstlberger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
107Michael Schwarzmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
108Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPostDNF
109Tom Scully
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPostDNF
110Logan Owen
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPostDNF
111Antoine Duchesne
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
112Mickaël Delage
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
113Daniel Hoelgaard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
114Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
115Lawrence Naesen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
116Lucas Hamilton
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
117Mathew Hayman
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
118Dries Devenyns
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl TeamDNF
119Iljo Keisse
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl TeamDNF
120Edvald Boasson Hagen
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
121Nicolas Dougall
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
122Bernhard Eisel
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
123Ryan Gibbons
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
124Jay Thomson
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
125Marco Mathis
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
126Koen Bouwman
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
127Jon Dibben
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
128Michal Golas
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
129Christian Knees
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
130Christopher Lawless
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
131Roy Curvers
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
132Laurens ten Dam
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
133Michael Matthews
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
134Tom Stamsnijder
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
135Martijn Tusveld
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
136Ryan Mullen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
137Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
138Grégory Rast
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
139Matteo Bono
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
140Simone Consonni
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
141Filippo Ganna
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
142Aliaksandr Riabushenko
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
143Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
144Hugo Hofstetter
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
145Michael Van Staeyen
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
146Kenneth Vanbilsen
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
147Tim Ariesen
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
148Pim Ligthart
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
149Pieter Weening
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
150Sjoerd van Ginneken
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
151Brian van Goethem
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
152Coen Vermeltfoort
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
153Benjamin Declercq
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
154Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
155Michael Carbel
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
156Maxime Daniel
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
157Arnaud Gérard
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
158Benoît Jarrier
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
159Florian Vachon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
160Bram Welten
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
161Dries De Bondt
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - CrelanDNF
162Huub Duyn
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - CrelanDNF
163Stijn Steels
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - CrelanDNF
164Senne Leysen
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - CrelanDNF
165Kris Boeckmans
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTMDNF
166Julien Morice
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTMDNF
167Jonas Van Genechten
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTMDNF
168Tom Devriendt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
169Wesley Kreder
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
170Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
171Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
172Kevyn Ista
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
173Justin Jules
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
174Julien Stassen
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
175Lukas Spengler
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF