RidersTeamsTime
1Zdenek Štybar
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team4h 53' 17''
2Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
CCC Team+9''
3Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+9''
4Alexey Lutsenko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+9''
5Dylan Teuns
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+9''
6Jempy Drucker
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+25''
7Yves Lampaert
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+25''
8Philippe Gilbert
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+25''
9Matteo Trentin
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+25''
10Oliver Naesen
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+25''
11Jens Keukeleire
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+25''
12Michael Matthews
Team DSM
Team DSM+25''
13Wout van Aert
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+25''
14Dylan van Baarle
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+25''
15Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+25''
16Bob Jungels
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+25''
17Laurens De Vreese
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+25''
18Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+25''
19Nils Politt
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+28''
20Niki Terpstra
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+29''
21Daniel Oss
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+30''
22Silvan Dillier
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+32''
23Luke Durbridge
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+44''
24Baptiste Planckaert
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+1' 52''
25Jürgen Roelandts
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 52''
26Ian Stannard
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+1' 52''
27Stijn Devolder
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+1' 52''
28Owain Doull
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+2' 51''
29Hugo Houle
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2' 51''
30Danny van Poppel
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+2' 51''
31Christophe Laporte
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+4' 16''
32Benjamin Declercq
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+4' 42''
33Mike Teunissen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+4' 42''
34Christopher Juul-Jensen
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+4' 44''
35Iván García
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+5' 54''
36Edward Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+5' 54''
37Jasper Philipsen
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+5' 54''
38Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+5' 54''
39Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+5' 54''
40Jasper Stuyven
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+5' 54''
41Dimitri Claeys
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+5' 54''
42Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+6' 17''
43Dries De Bondt
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+6' 17''
44Amaury Capiot
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+6' 17''
45Michael Valgren
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+6' 17''
46Boy van Poppel
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+6' 17''
47Tom Devriendt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+6' 17''
48Xandro Meurisse
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+6' 17''
49Pim Ligthart
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+6' 17''
50Bert Van Lerberghe
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+6' 17''
51Ryan Mullen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+6' 17''
52Edvald Boasson Hagen
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+6' 17''
53Edward Theuns
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+6' 17''
54Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+6' 17''
55Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
CCC Team
CCC Team+6' 17''
56Aimé De Gendt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+6' 17''
57Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+6' 17''
58Alex Howes
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+6' 17''
59Casper Pedersen
Team DSM
Team DSM+6' 17''
60Stijn Vandenbergh
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+6' 17''
61Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+6' 17''
62Taylor Phinney
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+6' 17''
63Tom Bohli
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+6' 17''
64Reto Hollenstein
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+6' 17''
65Anthony Turgis
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+6' 17''
66Loïc Vliegen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+6' 17''
67Kevyn Ista
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+6' 17''
68Louis Vervaeke
Team DSM
Team DSM+6' 17''
69Carlos Barbero
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+6' 17''
70Adrien Petit
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+6' 17''
71Lukasz Wisniowski
CCC Team
CCC Team+6' 17''
72Jens Debusschere
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+6' 17''
73Christian Knees
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+6' 17''
74Damien Touzé
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+6' 17''
75Jorge Arcas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+6' 17''
76Jimmy Janssens
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+6' 23''
77Sjoerd van Ginneken
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+6' 23''
78Dion Smith
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+6' 23''
79Timo Roosen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+6' 23''
80Lars Boom
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+6' 23''
81Antoine Duchesne
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+6' 23''
82Lukas Pöstlberger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+6' 23''
83Carlos Betancur
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+6' 23''
84Gijs Van Hoecke
CCC Team
CCC Team+6' 23''
85Kristijan Koren
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+6' 23''
86Taco van der Hoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+6' 23''
87Alexander Edmondson
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+6' 27''
88Luka Pibernik
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+6' 27''
89Maarten Wynants
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+6' 27''
90Magnus Cort
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+6' 27''
91Tom Scully
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+6' 27''
92Sep Vanmarcke
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+6' 27''
93Damien Gaudin
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+6' 27''
94Julien Duval
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+8' 36''
95Nico Denz
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+8' 36''
96Frederik Backaert
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+8' 36''
97Dorian Godon
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+8' 36''
98Grega Bole
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+8' 36''
99Kenny Dehaes
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+8' 36''
100Emils Liepinš
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+8' 36''
101Lukas Spengler
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+8' 36''
102Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+8' 36''
103Tim Declercq
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+8' 36''
104Matti Breschel
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+8' 36''
105Mads Pedersen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+8' 36''
106Roy Jans
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+8' 36''
107Pascal Eenkhoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+8' 36''
108Hugo Hofstetter
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+8' 36''
109Alex Kirsch
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+8' 36''
110Lionel Taminiaux
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+8' 36''
111Julien Vermote
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
112Giacomo Nizzolo
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
113Rasmus Tiller
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
114Jaco Venter
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
115Lars Bak
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
116Iljo Keisse
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl TeamDNF
117Florian Sénéchal
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl TeamDNF
118Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
119Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
120Nikolas Maes
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
121Brian van Goethem
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
122Alexis Gougeard
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
123Davide Ballerini
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
124Zhandos Bizhigitov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
125Yevgeniy Gidich
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
126Valerio Agnoli
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain VictoriousDNF
127Pascal Ackermann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
128Juraj Sagan
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
129Michael Schwarzmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
130Rüdiger Selig
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
131Nathan Van Hooydonck
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
132Francisco Ventoso
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
133Michael Schär
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
134Mitch Docker
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPostDNF
135Daniel Hoelgaard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
136Michael Hepburn
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
137Edoardo Affini
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
138Imanol Erviti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
139Eduardo Sepúlveda
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
140Antonio Pedrero
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
141Jenthe Biermans
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
142Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
143Mads Würtz
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
144Harry Tanfield
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
145Christopher Lawless
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
146Leonardo Basso
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
147Jan Bakelants
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
148Roy Curvers
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
149Asbjørn Kragh
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
150Johannes Fröhlinger
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
151Alex Frame
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
152Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
153Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
154Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
155Sebastián Molano
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
156Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
157Rory Sutherland
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
158Kenneth Vanbilsen
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
159Zico Waeytens
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
160Marcel Meisen
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - FenixDNF
161Joeri Stallaert
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - FenixDNF
162Maarten van Trijp
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - FenixDNF
163Alexandre Pichot
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
164Romain Cardis
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
165Jesper Asselman
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
166Mathias De Witte
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
167Stijn Steels
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
168Elmar Reinders
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
169Piet Allegaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
170Jordi Warlop
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
171Tom Wirtgen
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
172Jérôme Baugnies
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
173Wesley Kreder
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF