RidersTeamsTime
1Jasper Stuyven
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo5h 03' 24''
2Yves Lampaert
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+0''
3Søren Kragh
Team DSM
Team DSM+6''
4Matteo Trentin
CCC Team
CCC Team+39''
5Tim Declercq
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+1' 28''
6Mike Teunissen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 28''
7Oliver Naesen
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+1' 28''
8Philippe Gilbert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 28''
9Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 28''
10Florian Sénéchal
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+1' 28''
11Wout van Aert
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 28''
12Jempy Drucker
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1' 28''
13Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
CCC Team+1' 28''
14Tiesj Benoot
Team DSM
Team DSM+1' 28''
15Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 28''
16Jürgen Roelandts
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 28''
17Silvan Dillier
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+1' 28''
18Dylan Teuns
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+1' 28''
19Aimé De Gendt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+1' 28''
20Lukas Pöstlberger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+2' 10''
21Michael Valgren
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+2' 10''
22Heinrich Haussler
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+2' 20''
23Sep Vanmarcke
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+2' 20''
24Scott Thwaites
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+2' 20''
25Anthony Turgis
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+2' 20''
26Nathan Van Hooydonck
CCC Team
CCC Team+2' 20''
27Johan Jacobs
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2' 20''
28Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2' 20''
29Edward Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+2' 20''
30Dries Van Gestel
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+2' 20''
31Michael Schär
CCC Team
CCC Team+2' 20''
32Bob Jungels
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+2' 20''
33Niki Terpstra
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+2' 20''
34Brent Van Moer
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2' 24''
35Kasper Asgreen
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+4' 03''
36Zdenek Štybar
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+4' 03''
37Jenthe Biermans
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+4' 03''
38Ben Swift
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+4' 03''
39Pascal Eenkhoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+4' 48''
40Dries De Bondt
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+4' 53''
41Clément Venturini
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+4' 53''
42Piet Allegaert
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+4' 53''
43Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+5' 58''
44Jordi Warlop
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+5' 58''
45Alex Kirsch
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+6' 00''
46Christophe Noppe
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+7' 26''
47Nils Politt
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+7' 26''
48Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+7' 26''
49Ian Stannard
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+7' 26''
50Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+7' 26''
51Jens Keukeleire
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+7' 26''
52Dion Smith
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+7' 26''
53Edoardo Affini
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+7' 26''
54Gianni Moscon
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+7' 26''
55Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+9' 32''
56Ide Schelling
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+9' 32''
57Boy van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+9' 32''
58Alexander Konychev
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+9' 32''
59Edvald Boasson Hagen
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+9' 32''
60Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
CCC Team
CCC Team+9' 32''
61Cyril Lemoine
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+9' 32''
62Connor Swift
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+9' 32''
63Nikolas Maes
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+9' 32''
64Amaury Capiot
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+9' 32''
65Petr Vakoc
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+9' 32''
66Mads Pedersen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+9' 32''
67Maarten Wynants
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+9' 32''
68Fabio Felline
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+9' 32''
69Fred Wright
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+9' 46''
70Iljo Keisse
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl TeamDNF
71Quinn Simmons
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
72Emils Liepinš
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
73Ryan Mullen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
74Edward Theuns
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
75Brian van Goethem
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
76Jon Dibben
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
77Jonas Koch
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
78Gijs Van Hoecke
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
79Julien Duval
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
80Dorian Godon
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
81Lawrence Naesen
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
82Kristoffer Halvorsen
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPostDNF
83Julius van den Berg
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPostDNF
84Logan Owen
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPostDNF
85Jonas Rutsch
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPostDNF
86Tom Scully
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPostDNF
87Laurens De Vreese
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
88Alex Aranburu
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
89Dmitriy Gruzdev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
90Hugo Houle
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
91Manuele Boaro
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
92Zhandos Bizhigitov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
93Marcel Sieberg
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain VictoriousDNF
94Grega Bole
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain VictoriousDNF
95Luka Pibernik
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain VictoriousDNF
96Erik Baška
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
97Patrick Gamper
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
98Martin Laas
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
99Andreas Schillinger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
100Dimitri Claeys
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
101Emmanuel Morin
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
102Damien Touzé
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
103Kenneth Vanbilsen
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
104Julien Vermote
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
105Marc Sarreau
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
106Mickaël Delage
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
107Kévin Geniets
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
108Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
109Fabian Lienhard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
110Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
111Guillaume Boivin
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier TechDNF
112Travis McCabe
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier TechDNF
113Mads Würtz
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier TechDNF
114Krists Neilands
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier TechDNF
115Sam Bewley
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
116Luke Durbridge
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
117Alexander Edmondson
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
118Robert Stannard
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
119Gabriel Cullaigh
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
120Juri Hollmann
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
121Matteo Jorgenson
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
122Lluís Mas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
123Eduard Prades
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
124Owain Doull
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
125Christopher Lawless
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
126Luke Rowe
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
127Leonardo Basso
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
128Amund Grøndahl Jansen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
129Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
130Taco van der Hoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
131Michael Gogl
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
132Andreas Stokbro
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
133Rasmus Tiller
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
134Samuele Battistella
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
135Nikias Arndt
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
136Nico Denz
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
137Nils Eekhoff
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
138Casper Pedersen
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
139Jasha Sütterlin
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
140Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
141Mikkel Bjerg
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
142Tom Bohli
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
143Alessandro Covi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
144Vegard Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
145Sebastián Molano
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
146Floris De Tier
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - FenixDNF
147Senne Leysen
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - FenixDNF
148Kristian Sbaragli
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - FenixDNF
149Otto Vergaerde
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - FenixDNF
150Eliot Lietaer
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
151Aksel Nõmmela
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
152Mathijs Paasschens
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
153Ludovic Robeet
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
154Franklin Six
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
155Joel Suter
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
156Lionel Taminiaux
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
157Ludwig De Winter
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
158Yoann Offredo
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
159Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
160Danny van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
161Loïc Vliegen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
162Gilles De Wilde
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
163Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
164Kevin Deltombe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
165Cédric Beullens
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
166Benoît Jarrier
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
167Daniel McLay
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
168Florian Vachon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
169Clément Russo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
170Bram Welten
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
171Damien Gaudin
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
172Lorrenzo Manzin
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
173Adrien Petit
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
174Geoffrey Soupe
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF