Omloop Het Nieuwsblad

Results

 RidersTeamsTime
1Davide Ballerini
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step4h 43' 03''
2Jake Stewart
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+0''
3Sep Vanmarcke
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+0''
4Heinrich Haussler
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+0''
5Philippe Gilbert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+0''
6Alex Aranburu
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+0''
7Florian Sénéchal
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+0''
8Matteo Trentin
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+0''
9Kévin Geniets
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+0''
10Nils Politt
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+0''
11Iván García
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+0''
12Amaury Capiot
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+0''
13Christophe Laporte
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+0''
14Silvan Dillier
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+0''
15Anthony Turgis
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+0''
16Bryan Coquard
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+0''
17Cédric Beullens
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
18Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+0''
19Oliver Naesen
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+0''
20Dries De Bondt
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+0''
21Gonzalo Serrano
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+0''
22Owain Doull
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+0''
23Søren Kragh
Team DSM
Team DSM+0''
24Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+0''
25Jordi Warlop
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
26Lawrence Naesen
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+0''
27Marco Haller
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+0''
28Aimé De Gendt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+0''
29Tiesj Benoot
Team DSM
Team DSM+0''
30Dimitri Claeys
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+0''
31Cyril Barthe
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+0''
32Lukasz Wisniowski
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+0''
33Greg Van Avermaet
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+0''
34Damien Touzé
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+0''
35Jonas Rutsch
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+0''
36Amund Grøndahl Jansen
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+0''
37Michael Gogl
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+0''
38Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+0''
39Jhonatan Narváez
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+0''
40Dylan Teuns
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+0''
41Timo Roosen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+0''
42Gorka Izagirre
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+0''
43Arjen Livyns
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+0''
44Luke Durbridge
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+0''
45Gianni Moscon
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+0''
46Nathan Van Hooydonck
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+7''
47Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+7''
48Victor Campenaerts
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+7''
49Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+15''
50Joel Suter
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+17''
51Pascal Eenkhoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+17''
52Loïc Vliegen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+17''
53Johan Jacobs
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+22''
54Piet Allegaert
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+22''
55Tom Pidcock
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+22''
56Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+40''
57Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+40''
58Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 33''
59Lukas Pöstlberger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+2' 44''
60Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2' 44''
61Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2' 44''
62Romain Bardet
Team DSM
Team DSM+2' 44''
63Alex Kirsch
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2' 44''
64Andrea Pasqualon
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+2' 45''
65Jonas Koch
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+3' 00''
66Ethan Hayter
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+3' 07''
67Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+3' 07''
68Xandro Meurisse
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+3' 07''
69Niki Terpstra
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+3' 07''
70Oscar Riesebeek
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+3' 07''
71Stefano Oldani
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3' 07''
72Milan Menten
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+3' 07''
73Mads Würtz
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+3' 07''
74Frederik Backaert
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+3' 07''
75Carlos Barbero
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+3' 07''
76Juri Hollmann
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3' 07''
77André Carvalho
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3' 07''
78Joris Nieuwenhuis
Team DSM
Team DSM+3' 07''
79Andreas Kron
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3' 07''
80Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3' 07''
81Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+3' 07''
82Jempy Drücker
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3' 07''
83Jasper Stuyven
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3' 07''
84Dion Smith
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+3' 07''
85Thimo Willems
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+4' 26''
86Edward Theuns
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+4' 26''
87Tom Wirtgen
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+4' 26''
88Tom Bohli
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+4' 26''
89Olav Kooij
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+4' 26''
90Dries Van Gestel
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+4' 26''
91Ryan Mullen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+4' 26''
92Maarten Wynants
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+4' 26''
93Senne Leysen
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+4' 26''
94Mathias Norsgaard
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+4' 26''
95Benjamin Declercq
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+4' 26''
96Taco van der Hoorn
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+4' 26''
97Daniel McLay
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+4' 26''
98Edvald Boasson Hagen
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+4' 26''
99Benjamin Perry
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+4' 26''
100Christophe Noppe
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+4' 26''
101Robert Stannard
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+4' 26''
102Aaron Van Poucke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+4' 26''
103Antoine Duchesne
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+4' 26''
104Jens Keukeleire
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+4' 26''
105Connor Swift
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+4' 26''
106Fabio Felline
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+4' 26''
107Fabian Lienhard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+4' 26''
108Alexander Edmondson
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+4' 26''
109Daniel Oss
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+4' 26''
110Sebastián Mora
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+4' 26''
111Norman Vahtra
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+4' 26''
112Mads Pedersen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+4' 26''
113Michal Golas
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+4' 26''
114Leonardo Basso
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+4' 26''
115Adrien Petit
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+4' 26''
116Cyril Lemoine
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+4' 26''
117Jens Debusschere
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+4' 26''
118Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+4' 26''
119Alex Colman
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+4' 26''
120Patrick Gamper
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+4' 26''
121Sander Armée
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS+4' 26''
122Gijs Van Hoecke
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+4' 26''
123Yevgeniy Fedorov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+4' 26''
124Jasper Philipsen
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+4' 26''
125Zdenek Štybar
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+4' 26''
126Julius van den Berg
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+4' 26''
127Ide Schelling
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+4' 26''
128Vegard Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+4' 26''
129Bert De Backer
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+4' 26''
130Mitch Docker
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+9' 15''
131Davide Martinelli
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+9' 15''
132Jérémy Lecroq
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+9' 15''
133Ludovic Robeet
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+9' 15''
134Tom Scully
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+9' 15''
135Imanol Erviti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+9' 15''
136Ryan Gibbons
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+9' 15''
137Callum Scotson
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+9' 15''
138Damien Gaudin
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+9' 15''
139Szymon Sajnok
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+9' 15''
140Matis Louvel
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+9' 15''
141Jakob Egholm
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
142Charlie Quarterman
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
143Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-StepDNF
144Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
145Brent Van Moer
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
146Florian Vermeersch
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
147Boy van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
148Alexis Gougeard
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
149Julien Duval
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
150Manuele Boaro
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
151Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain VictoriousDNF
152Mark Padun
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain VictoriousDNF
153Marcel Sieberg
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain VictoriousDNF
154Stephen Williams
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain VictoriousDNF
155Maciej Bodnar
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
156Marcus Burghardt
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
157Emmanuel Morin
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
158Moreno Hofland
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - NippoDNF
159Jenthe Biermans
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up NationDNF
160Edoardo Affini
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
161Paul Martens
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
162Christopher Juul-Jensen
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
163Niklas Märkl
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
164Casper Pedersen
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
165Jasha Sütterlin
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
166Emil Vinjebo
Team Qhubeka - ASSOS
Team Qhubeka - ASSOSDNF
167Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
168Otto Vergaerde
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - FenixDNF
169Sean De Bie
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
170Dimitri Peyskens
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
171Kenny De Ketele
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
172Donavan Grondin
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
173Christopher Lawless
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF