Österreich Rundfahrt

Table

 RidersTeamsTime
1Riccardo Riccò
Flaminia
Flaminia27h 35' 30''
2Sergio Pardilla
Team Wit
Team Wit+38''
3Emanuele Sella
Team Wit
Team Wit+1' 49''
4Tiago Machado
RadioShack
RadioShack+2' 31''
5Artem Ovechkin
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2' 34''
6Vladimir Gusev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3' 48''
7Stefan Denifl
Cervélo
Cervélo+4' 17''
8Morris Possoni
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+4' 28''
9Ben Hermans
RadioShack
RadioShack+5' 04''
10Pieter Weening
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+5' 07''
11Ruslan Pidgornyy
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+5' 13''
12John-Lee Augustyn
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+5' 40''
13Matthias Brändle
Geox
Geox+5' 49''
14Markus Fothen
Milram
Milram+6' 27''
15Reto Hollenstein
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic+6' 37''
16Matthew Busche
RadioShack
RadioShack+6' 42''
17Stijn Devolder
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+7' 22''
18Egor Silin
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+7' 30''
19Dominik Nerz
Milram
Milram+8' 17''
20Harald Totschnig
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team+8' 48''
21Gregor Gazvoda
Gebrüder Weiss
Gebrüder Weiss+9' 10''
22Luis Ángel Maté
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+9' 43''
23Florian Stalder
CCC Team
CCC Team+10' 37''
24Ivan Rovnyi
RadioShack
RadioShack+11' 36''
25Donato Cannone
Flaminia
Flaminia+11' 59''
26Patrik Sinkewitz
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+12' 04''
27Cameron Wurf
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+12' 20''
28Gerhard Trampusch
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels+13' 01''
29Chris Butler
CCC Team
CCC Team+14' 02''
30Michael Pichler
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels+16' 01''
32Fabio Taborre
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+16' 44''
33Joost Posthuma
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+17' 06''
35Iñigo Cuesta
Cervélo
Cervélo+17' 28''
36László Bodrogi
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+18' 10''
37Thomas Kvist
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+18' 40''
38Jeff Louder
CCC Team
CCC Team+19' 22''
39Craig Lewis
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+21' 02''
40Davide Malacarne
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+22' 51''
41Peter Wrolich
Milram
Milram+23' 22''
42Simon Zahner
CCC Team
CCC Team+23' 38''
43Dario Cioni
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+23' 44''
44Matthias Krizek
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team+24' 01''
45Nick Nuyens
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+25' 14''
46Chad Beyer
CCC Team
CCC Team+25' 25''
47Stefan Kirchmair
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team+25' 44''
48Markel Irizar
RadioShack
RadioShack+26' 00''
49Florian Gaugl
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team+26' 14''
50Gert Dockx
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+26' 26''
51Martin Pedersen
Geox
Geox+26' 37''
52Hayden Roulston
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+26' 43''
53Paolo Bailetti
Flaminia
Flaminia+28' 06''
54Massimiliano Gentili
Flaminia
Flaminia+28' 22''
55Daryl Impey
RadioShack
RadioShack+29' 01''
56Fumiyuki Beppu
RadioShack
RadioShack+29' 28''
57David Wöhrer
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team+29' 45''
58Clemens Fankhauser
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic+30' 20''
59Maxim Belkov
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+30' 26''
60David Gutiérrez Gutiérrez
Geox
Geox+30' 36''
61Fabrice Piemontesi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+30' 47''
62Paolo Longo Borghini
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+31' 40''
63Christoph Sokoll
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic+31' 53''
64Chris Froome
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+32' 03''
65Norbert Dürauer
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team+32' 16''
66José Luis Rubiera
RadioShack
RadioShack+32' 21''
67Jakub Kratochvíla
Gebrüder Weiss
Gebrüder Weiss+32' 44''
68Ian Stannard
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+33' 01''
69Marco Bandiera
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+33' 04''
70Chris Barton
CCC Team
CCC Team+33' 19''
71Jackson Stewart
CCC Team
CCC Team+33' 30''
72Riccardo Zoidl
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels+33' 36''
73Gianpaolo Cheula
Geox
Geox+34' 25''
74Kjell Carlström
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+34' 31''
75Nikolas Maes
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+35' 38''
76Paul Voß
Milram
Milram+36' 00''
77Rasmus Guldhammer
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+36' 10''
78Patrick Gretsch
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+36' 19''
79Ted King
Cervélo
Cervélo+37' 13''
80Laurent Beuret
Team Wit
Team Wit+37' 29''
81Filippo Pozzato
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+38' 13''
82Michael Schär
CCC Team
CCC Team+38' 23''
83Bartosz Huzarski
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+40' 14''
84Dominik Roels
Milram
Milram+40' 35''
85Mauro Facci
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+41' 50''
86Dominik Hrinkow
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic+42' 01''
87Eric Berthou
Team Wit
Team Wit+44' 37''
88Piergiorgio Camussa
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic+44' 44''
89Joaquín Novoa
Cervélo
Cervélo+45' 11''
90Antonio Quadranti
Team Wit
Team Wit+45' 13''
91Martin Riška
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels+45' 46''
92Damiano Margutti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+45' 53''
93André Greipel
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+46' 24''
94Roger Hammond
Cervélo
Cervélo+46' 42''
95Leigh Howard
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+46' 46''
96Christian Pavitschitz
Gebrüder Weiss
Gebrüder Weiss+46' 47''
97Martin Reimer
Cervélo
Cervélo+46' 54''
98Daniele Colli
Flaminia
Flaminia+47' 32''
99Marcel Sieberg
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+48' 09''
100Thomas Bertolini
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+48' 16''
101Davide Viganò
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+49' 03''
102Robert Förster
Milram
Milram+49' 49''
103Andrea Tonti
Team Wit
Team Wit+49' 57''
104David Gutiérrez Palacios
Geox
Geox+50' 14''
105Josef Benetseder
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic+50' 44''
106René Weissinger
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic+51' 09''
107Stefan Pöll
Gebrüder Weiss
Gebrüder Weiss+51' 52''
108Ben Swift
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+51' 52''
109Luca Mazzanti
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+54' 29''
110Björn Schröder
Milram
Milram+54' 42''
111Philipp Ludescher
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic+54' 43''
112Edoardo Girardi
Flaminia
Flaminia+55' 17''
113Tom Leezer
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+55' 45''
114Andreas Graf
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels+55' 46''
115Jan Sokol
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels+58' 12''
116Raivis Belohvošciks
Flaminia
Flaminia+1h 00' 46''
117Matthias Schröger
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels+1h 02' 43''
118Vidal Celis
Geox
Geox+1h 03' 38''
119Andrea Piechele
Team Wit
Team Wit+1h 03' 47''
120Danilo Napolitano
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1h 03' 53''
121Francesco Tomei
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+1h 04' 59''
122Raffaele Ferrara
Team Wit
Team Wit+1h 05' 23''
123Graeme Brown
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1h 07' 24''
124Dominik Brändle
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team+1h 09' 11''
125Robert Gaßmayr
Gebrüder Weiss
Gebrüder Weiss+1h 11' 51''
126Stefan Mair
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team+1h 16' 51''
0Roy Sentjens
Milram
Milram+16' 14''
0Leonardo Bertagnolli
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+17' 21''