Österreich Rundfahrt

Table

 RidersTeamsTime
1Fredrik Kessiakoff
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO26h 59' 26''
2Leopold König
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+2' 28''
3Carlos Sastre
Geox
Geox+3' 05''
4Thomas Rohregger
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3' 59''
5Denis Menchov
Geox
Geox+4' 02''
6Mauro Santambrogio
CCC Team
CCC Team+4' 34''
7Morris Possoni
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+4' 36''
8Jan Bárta
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+4' 46''
9Geoffroy Lequatre
RadioShack
RadioShack+4' 59''
10Andrey Mizourov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+5' 09''
11Alessandro Bisolti
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+5' 34''
12Petr Ignatenko
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+5' 51''
13Marcel Wyss
Geox
Geox+6' 01''
14Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+6' 20''
15Reto Hollenstein
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic+6' 36''
16Harald Totschnig
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team+6' 46''
17Oliver Zaugg
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+7' 54''
18Stefan Kirchmair
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team+8' 49''
19Tiago Machado
RadioShack
RadioShack+8' 53''
20Josep Jufré
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+9' 10''
21Daryl Impey
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+9' 35''
22Dmitry Kozonchuk
Geox
Geox+9' 43''
23Alexandr Pliushkin
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+10' 15''
24Michael Barry
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+10' 30''
25Tanel Kangert
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+10' 35''
26Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
CCC Team+11' 45''
27Georg Preidler
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team+12' 31''
28Luis Ángel Maté
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+12' 38''
29Brice Feillu
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+13' 54''
30Luca Mazzanti
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+15' 51''
31Caleb Fairly
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+15' 58''
32Yonathan Monsalve
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+16' 12''
33Kurt-Asle Arvesen
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+16' 17''
34Bruno Pires
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+17' 29''
35Gatis Smukulis
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+18' 35''
36Matthew Busche
RadioShack
RadioShack+20' 01''
37Thierry Hupond
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+20' 33''
38Chris Butler
CCC Team
CCC Team+20' 45''
39Benjamin King
RadioShack
RadioShack+21' 31''
40Andreas Dietziker
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+22' 17''
41Simon Clarke
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+22' 19''
42Mads Christensen
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+22' 24''
43Nicolas Edet
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+22' 25''
44Grégory Rast
RadioShack
RadioShack+23' 04''
45Ian Stannard
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+23' 21''
46Daniele Ratto
Geox
Geox+23' 21''
47Martin Kohler
CCC Team
CCC Team+23' 54''
48Martin Schöffmann
Maloja - Pushbikers
Maloja - Pushbikers+24' 16''
49Jens Keukeleire
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+25' 24''
50Jan Ghyselinck
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+25' 46''
51Bartosz Huzarski
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+26' 24''
52Artem Ovechkin
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+26' 52''
53Stefan Denifl
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+27' 26''
54Kajetan Fricke
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic+27' 58''
55Martin Velits
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+29' 08''
56Antonio Santoro
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+29' 22''
57Michael Albasini
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+30' 23''
58Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+31' 59''
59Stijn Vandenbergh
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+32' 43''
60Yoann Bagot
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+33' 03''
61Sergei Ivanov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+33' 11''
62Alexandre Geniez
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+33' 25''
63Andreas Hofer
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team+34' 44''
64Michal Kwiatkowski
RadioShack
RadioShack+35' 22''
65Bert Grabsch
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+35' 37''
66Riccardo Chiarini
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+38' 31''
67Jean Eudes Demaret
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+38' 40''
68Jesse Sergent
RadioShack
RadioShack+38' 56''
69Dominik Hrinkow
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic+40' 34''
70Jaroslaw Marycz
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+41' 30''
71Thomas Damuseau
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+41' 57''
72Rafael Valls
Geox
Geox+42' 55''
73Patrick Gretsch
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+43' 24''
74Karsten Kroon
CCC Team
CCC Team+43' 25''
75Florian Bissinger
Gebrüder Weiss
Gebrüder Weiss+45' 16''
76Jonas Aaen
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+45' 49''
77Ermanno Capelli
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic+46' 40''
78Manuele Boaro
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+47' 16''
79Aleksejs Saramotins
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+48' 15''
80David Wöhrer
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team+49' 04''
81Davide Viganò
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+50' 08''
82Josef Benetseder
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic+51' 01''
83Arkimedes Arguelyes
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+51' 43''
84Nikolay Trusov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+52' 24''
85Alessandro Bertolini
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+52' 45''
86Chris Sutton
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+54' 08''
87Gianluca Mirenda
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+54' 31''
88Jakub Kratochvíla
Gebrüder Weiss
Gebrüder Weiss+55' 12''
89Tim Roe
CCC Team
CCC Team+56' 33''
90Patrick Konrad
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team+56' 33''
91Adam Homolka
Maloja - Pushbikers
Maloja - Pushbikers+56' 54''
92René Weissinger
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic+58' 15''
93Dominik Brändle
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic+58' 42''
94Francesco Ginanni
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+58' 53''
95Taylor Phinney
CCC Team
CCC Team+1h 00' 09''
96André Steensen
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1h 01' 03''
97Julien Fouchard
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1h 01' 28''
98Matthias Brändle
Geox
Geox+1h 03' 49''
99Pierpaolo De Negri
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+1h 03' 50''
100Stefan Rucker
Maloja - Pushbikers
Maloja - Pushbikers+1h 04' 14''
101Roman Kireyev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1h 04' 36''
102Daniele Bennati
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 04' 38''
103Matt Brammeier
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+1h 04' 43''
104Markus Götz
Maloja - Pushbikers
Maloja - Pushbikers+1h 04' 55''
105Silvan Dillier
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic+1h 05' 59''
106Andreas Schillinger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1h 08' 12''
107Roger Kluge
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1h 09' 03''
108Rémi Cusin
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1h 11' 45''
109Luca Barla
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+1h 16' 27''
110Stefan Stadler
Gebrüder Weiss
Gebrüder Weiss+1h 16' 46''
111Mitch Docker
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1h 18' 08''
112Omar Bertazzo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+1h 21' 12''
113Dimitri Claeys
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1h 23' 19''
114Robert Wagner
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 24' 32''
115Emanuele Vona
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+1h 24' 44''
116Yannick Eijssen
CCC Team
CCC Team+1h 28' 41''
117Jeremy Hunt
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+1h 33' 22''
118Wolfgang Geisler
Maloja - Pushbikers
Maloja - Pushbikers+1h 35' 59''
119Michael Schwaiger
Maloja - Pushbikers
Maloja - Pushbikers+1h 41' 19''
120Diego Caccia
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+1h 41' 31''
121Christian Pavitschitz
Gebrüder Weiss
Gebrüder Weiss+1h 44' 13''
122Petr Lechner
Gebrüder Weiss
Gebrüder Weiss+1h 48' 26''
123Thomas Hasibeder
Gebrüder Weiss
Gebrüder Weiss+1h 52' 38''
124Andrea Guardini
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+1h 52' 49''
125Patrick Schörkmayer
Maloja - Pushbikers
Maloja - Pushbikers+1h 55' 57''
126Mario Schoibl
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team+1h 59' 54''
127Otávio Bulgarelli
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+2h 03' 06''