Österreich Rundfahrt

Table

 RidersTeamsTime
1Jakob Fuglsang
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo28h 13' 09''
2Steve Morabito
CCC Team
CCC Team+1' 24''
3Robert Vrecer
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic+1' 52''
4Danilo Di Luca
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+2' 15''
5Alexandr Dyachenko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2' 16''
6Marco Pinotti
CCC Team
CCC Team+2' 41''
7Thomas Rohregger
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2' 42''
8Marcel Wyss
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+2' 53''
9Petr Ignatenko
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2' 55''
10Sergio Pardilla
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3' 04''
11Angelo Pagani
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+3' 44''
12Laurent Didier
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+4' 25''
13Jonathan Castroviejo
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+5' 10''
14Jure Golcer
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team+5' 46''
15David Arroyo
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+5' 56''
16Leopold König
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+7' 17''
17Matthew Busche
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+8' 59''
18Rubens Bertogliati
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+11' 14''
19Carlos Betancur
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+13' 23''
20Ivan Santaromita
CCC Team
CCC Team+17' 20''
21Fabio Taborre
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+26' 48''
22Oliver Zaugg
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+28' 29''
23Kristof Vandewalle
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+28' 58''
24Nico Sijmens
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+30' 11''
25Simon Špilak
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+32' 08''
26Georg Preidler
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+32' 19''
27Florian Guillou
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+32' 32''
28Branislav Samoilav
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+33' 28''
29Alessandro Bazzana
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+35' 31''
30Jan Bárta
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+38' 53''
31Geoffroy Lequatre
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+40' 17''
32Harald Totschnig
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team+40' 50''
33Paul Lang
Maloja - Pushbikers
Maloja - Pushbikers+41' 26''
34Brent Bookwalter
CCC Team
CCC Team+42' 27''
35Riccardo Zoidl
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels+42' 44''
36David Wöhrer
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team+43' 27''
37Maxim Belkov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+43' 45''
38Diego Caccia
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+43' 55''
39Andrey Zeits
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+45' 06''
40Christoph Sokoll
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team+45' 29''
41Sébastien Duret
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+47' 00''
42Martin Schöffmann
Maloja - Pushbikers
Maloja - Pushbikers+47' 37''
43Julien Vermote
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+48' 33''
44Yannick Eijssen
CCC Team
CCC Team+49' 08''
45Yoann Bagot
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+49' 11''
46Marc de Maar
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+49' 24''
47Danilo Wyss
CCC Team
CCC Team+49' 32''
48Ignatas Konovalovas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+49' 34''
49Alexander Efimkine
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+49' 35''
50Mickaël Buffaz
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+50' 40''
51Hans-Jörg Leopold
Maloja - Pushbikers
Maloja - Pushbikers+51' 20''
52Andrea Pasqualon
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+52' 39''
53Christopher Jones
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+53' 02''
54Florian Gaugl
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic+53' 14''
55Serge Pauwels
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+53' 52''
56Pavel Brutt
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+53' 57''
57Beñat Intxausti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+54' 04''
58Marco Bandiera
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+54' 28''
59Pierpaolo De Negri
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+54' 38''
60Tim Roe
CCC Team
CCC Team+55' 27''
61Markus Götz
Maloja - Pushbikers
Maloja - Pushbikers+55' 40''
62Armindo Fonseca
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+56' 07''
63Francesco Di Paolo
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+56' 29''
64Jean-Marc Bideau
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+56' 32''
65Arnaud Labbe
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+56' 40''
66Markel Irizar
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+56' 47''
67Benjamin King
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+56' 52''
68Marco Canola
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+57' 21''
69Matthias Brändle
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+57' 41''
70Sacha Modolo
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+57' 42''
71Maxime Vantomme
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+57' 44''
72Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+57' 46''
73Daniel Schorn
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+57' 52''
74František Rabon
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+58' 05''
75Ben Day
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+58' 27''
76Dominik Hrinkow
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic+58' 29''
77Florian Bissinger
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic+58' 48''
78Rudy Molard
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+59' 03''
79Lukas Pöstlberger
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels+59' 41''
80Javier Megías
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+1h 00' 16''
81George Bennett
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 00' 56''
82Damien Monier
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1h 03' 08''
83Johan Le Bon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1h 03' 25''
84Markus Eibegger
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels+1h 04' 04''
85László Bodrogi
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+1h 04' 15''
86Josef Benetseder
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic+1h 04' 40''
87Marco Haller
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1h 04' 45''
88Christian Delle Stelle
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+1h 04' 51''
89Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1h 06' 38''
90Blaž Jarc
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1h 06' 58''
91Alexey Tsatevich
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1h 07' 16''
92Danilo Napolitano
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+1h 07' 36''
93Aleksejs Saramotins
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1h 07' 48''
94Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1h 07' 55''
95Adam Homolka
Maloja - Pushbikers
Maloja - Pushbikers+1h 08' 19''
96Andrea Di Corrado
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+1h 08' 22''
97Stefano Locatelli
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+1h 08' 31''
98Daniele Colli
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+1h 08' 33''
99Jacopo Guarnieri
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1h 08' 49''
100Philip Deignan
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+1h 09' 47''
101Stefano Garzelli
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+1h 09' 49''
102Martin Weiss
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team+1h 10' 19''
103Massimo Codol
Acqua & Sapone
Acqua & Sapone+1h 10' 52''
104Thomas Bertolini
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+1h 10' 54''
105Cesare Benedetti
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1h 10' 55''
106Omar Lombardi
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+1h 11' 28''
107Patrick Konrad
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic+1h 11' 33''
108Matej Marin
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels+1h 12' 06''
109Stefan Praxmarer
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team+1h 12' 15''
110Andreas Schillinger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1h 12' 39''
111Laurent Pichon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1h 13' 39''
112Andreas Graf
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels+1h 14' 08''
113Kai Reus
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+1h 14' 11''
114Jan Sokol
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels+1h 15' 54''
115Stefan Rucker
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels+1h 16' 49''
116Andreas Hofer
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic+1h 18' 21''
117René Weissinger
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic+1h 19' 48''
118Stephan Rabitsch
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels+1h 20' 04''
119Boy van Poppel
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+1h 21' 10''
120Robert Förster
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+1h 23' 17''
121Marc Obkircher
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team+1h 23' 31''
122Jason McCartney
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team+1h 23' 48''
123Mario Schoibl
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team+1h 24' 51''