Österreich Rundfahrt

Table

 RidersTeamsTime
1Riccardo Zoidl
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels27h 49' 51''
2Alexandr Dyachenko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+33''
3Kevin Seeldraeyers
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+50''
4Sergey Chernetsky
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+53''
5Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1' 20''
6Petr Ignatenko
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1' 24''
7Matthew Busche
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1' 45''
8Fabio Aru
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2' 19''
9Nicolas Edet
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2' 32''
10Matija Kvasina
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels+3' 31''
11Chris Sørensen
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+4' 20''
12Mathias Frank
CCC Team
CCC Team+4' 29''
13Jure Golcer
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team+4' 43''
14Sergio Pardilla
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+4' 48''
15Ian Boswell
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+5' 01''
16Patrick Facchini
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+5' 16''
17Gianluca Brambilla
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+5' 21''
18George Bennett
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+5' 46''
19Rafal Majka
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+7' 37''
20Jonathan Fumeaux
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+8' 37''
21Paul Lang
Maloja - Pushbikers
Maloja - Pushbikers+11' 02''
22Hans-Jörg Leopold
Maloja - Pushbikers
Maloja - Pushbikers+11' 13''
23Robert Kišerlovski
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+11' 45''
24Dmitry Kozonchuk
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+13' 18''
25Dennis Van Niekerk
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+13' 31''
26Harald Totschnig
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team+13' 48''
27Xabier Zandio
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+14' 26''
28Joe Dombrowski
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+15' 13''
29Benjamin King
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+15' 24''
30Stefano Agostini
Cannondale
Cannondale+16' 03''
31Boštjan Rezman
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic+16' 51''
32David Wöhrer
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team+19' 17''
33Danilo Wyss
CCC Team
CCC Team+20' 59''
34Gianni Meersman
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+21' 27''
35Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
CCC Team+22' 03''
36Kevin De Weert
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+22' 29''
37Dominik Nerz
CCC Team
CCC Team+23' 33''
38Daniele Ratto
Cannondale
Cannondale+24' 11''
39Julien Fouchard
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+24' 23''
40Carlos Verona
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+24' 40''
41Bruno Pires
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+25' 56''
42Jurgen Van de Walle
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+27' 05''
43Daniel Paulus
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels+27' 05''
44Aleksejs Saramotins
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+27' 23''
45Ignatas Konovalovas
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+27' 30''
46Dirk Bellemakers
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+27' 56''
47Marco Pinotti
CCC Team
CCC Team+28' 02''
48Maarten de Jonge
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic+29' 52''
49Alexandr Pliushkin
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+30' 31''
50Matthias Krizek
Cannondale
Cannondale+32' 02''
51Yaroslav Popovych
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+32' 49''
52Matteo Di Serafino
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+33' 14''
53Nico Sijmens
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+33' 35''
54Fabian Cancellara
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+34' 26''
55Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+34' 56''
56Simone Ponzi
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+34' 58''
57Ivan Basso
Cannondale
Cannondale+36' 16''
58Dominik Hrinkow
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic+36' 42''
59Markus Götz
Maloja - Pushbikers
Maloja - Pushbikers+37' 28''
60Jay McCarthy
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+38' 17''
61Clemens Fankhauser
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team+38' 20''
62Bert Grabsch
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+38' 36''
63Michael Gogl
Gebrüder Weiss
Gebrüder Weiss+38' 41''
64Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+39' 29''
65Federico Canuti
Cannondale
Cannondale+40' 52''
66Martin Schöffmann
Maloja - Pushbikers
Maloja - Pushbikers+41' 12''
67Riccardo Chiarini
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+41' 38''
68Louis Meintjes
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+41' 41''
69Markus Eibegger
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels+41' 49''
70Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+42' 19''
71Rory Sutherland
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+42' 19''
72Lukas Zeller
Gebrüder Weiss
Gebrüder Weiss+42' 26''
73Jonathan Tiernan-Locke
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+43' 25''
74Tim Duggan
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+45' 30''
75Jakub Kratochvíla
Gebrüder Weiss
Gebrüder Weiss+45' 32''
76Johann Van Zyl
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+45' 59''
77Salvatore Puccio
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+46' 21''
78Remco Broers
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic+46' 40''
79Andriy Grivko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+46' 55''
80Kristof Vandewalle
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+47' 34''
81Kristof Goddaert
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+47' 36''
82Sander Cordeel
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+47' 39''
83Alessandro Malaguti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+47' 46''
84Maxim Iglinskiy
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+48' 07''
85Gaetan Bille
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+48' 25''
86Jesse Sergent
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+48' 56''
87Maciej Paterski
Cannondale
Cannondale+49' 03''
88Antonino Parrinello
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+49' 06''
89Andreas Hofer
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic+49' 25''
90Christoph Springer
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic+49' 30''
91Maximilian Kuen
Gebrüder Weiss
Gebrüder Weiss+49' 46''
92Michel Koch
Cannondale
Cannondale+49' 51''
93Florian Bissinger
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic+50' 21''
94Felix Großschartner
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels+51' 26''
95Vyacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+51' 42''
96Tristan Valentin
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+51' 43''
97Fabio Felline
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+51' 47''
98Martin Weiss
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team+51' 54''
99Daniel Oss
CCC Team
CCC Team+52' 21''
100Vladimir Isaichev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+52' 48''
101Mathew Hayman
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+52' 54''
102Bernhard Eisel
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+52' 57''
103Stefan Praxmarer
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team+53' 19''
104Gerald Ciolek
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+53' 21''
105Nicki Sørensen
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+53' 28''
106Jonathan Cantwell
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+53' 47''
107Daniel Biedermann
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic+53' 58''
108Kevyn Ista
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+53' 58''
109Gert Jõeäär
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+54' 01''
110Chris Sutton
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+54' 26''
111Benedikt Kendler
Gebrüder Weiss
Gebrüder Weiss+55' 06''
112Cyril Bessy
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+55' 46''
113Omar Bertazzo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+56' 18''
114Patrick Schultus
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team+56' 49''
115Stephan Rabitsch
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels+56' 57''
116Juraj Sagan
Cannondale
Cannondale+57' 10''
117Adrien Petit
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+59' 27''
118Jonas Van Genechten
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+59' 53''
119Alessandro Ballan
CCC Team
CCC Team+1h 00' 30''
120Matej Marin
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels+1h 00' 30''
121Jan Sokol
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels+1h 00' 38''
122Wolfgang Geisler
Maloja - Pushbikers
Maloja - Pushbikers+1h 01' 10''
123Martin Reimer
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+1h 01' 31''
124Marco Haller
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1h 01' 58''
125Martin Wesemann
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+1h 03' 34''
126Rüdiger Selig
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1h 03' 37''
127Mikhail Ignatiev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1h 04' 49''
128Jan Ghyselinck
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1h 06' 04''
129Josef Benetseder
Maloja - Pushbikers
Maloja - Pushbikers+1h 06' 29''
130Benjamin Edmüller
Gebrüder Weiss
Gebrüder Weiss+1h 07' 44''
131Andreas Müller
Gebrüder Weiss
Gebrüder Weiss+1h 07' 53''
132Petr Lechner
Gebrüder Weiss
Gebrüder Weiss+1h 10' 25''
133Borut Božic
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1h 10' 55''
134Hannes Kapeller
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team+1h 12' 24''
135Michael Taferner
Maloja - Pushbikers
Maloja - Pushbikers+1h 13' 54''
136Patrick Schörkmayer
Maloja - Pushbikers
Maloja - Pushbikers+1h 15' 28''