Österreich Rundfahrt

Table

 RidersTeamsTime
1Peter Kennaugh
Team INEOS
Team INEOS29h 45' 40''
2Javier Moreno
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 03''
3Damiano Caruso
Cannondale
Cannondale+1' 42''
4Patrick Konrad
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels+2' 50''
5Riccardo Zoidl
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2' 52''
6Jérôme Coppel
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3' 03''
7Oliver Zaugg
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+3' 07''
8Jure Golcer
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels+3' 47''
9Dáyer Quintana
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+4' 14''
10Thomas Degand
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+4' 15''
11Eros Capecchi
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+4' 18''
12Christophe Le Mével
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+5' 27''
13Janez Brajkovic
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+6' 04''
14Matija Kvasina
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels+6' 37''
15Daniel Martin
EF Education First
EF Education First+7' 01''
16Bob Jungels
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+7' 06''
17Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+11' 53''
18Brent Bookwalter
CCC Team
CCC Team+13' 33''
19Evgueni Petrov
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+13' 37''
20Francis De Greef
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+14' 24''
21Larry Warbasse
CCC Team
CCC Team+14' 59''
22Yoann Bagot
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+15' 59''
23David Wöhrer
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team+18' 59''
24Sylwester Szmyd
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+19' 03''
25Kanstantsin Siutsou
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+19' 58''
26Francesco Gavazzi
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+23' 21''
27Jesper Hansen
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+26' 10''
28Guillaume Levarlet
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+26' 43''
29Marco Minnaard
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+28' 27''
30Pawel Poljanski
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+28' 45''
31Nathan Brown
EF Education First
EF Education First+28' 50''
32Daniil Fominykh
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+29' 16''
33Dmitry Kozonchuk
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+29' 37''
34Sebastián Henao
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+30' 34''
35Christian Knees
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+30' 35''
36Tomáš Koudela
Gebrüder Weiss
Gebrüder Weiss+30' 36''
37Clemens Fankhauser
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team+32' 23''
38Nicolas Baldo
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic+33' 30''
39Donato De Ieso
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+33' 37''
40Alberto Losada
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+33' 52''
41Péter Kusztor
MyBike - Stevens
MyBike - Stevens+34' 08''
42Nicki Sørensen
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+34' 52''
43Florian Bissinger
Maloja - Pushbikers
Maloja - Pushbikers+34' 59''
44Pavel Brutt
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+35' 46''
45George Bennett
Cannondale
Cannondale+35' 47''
46Matej Mohoric
Cannondale
Cannondale+36' 51''
47Angelo Pagani
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+37' 34''
48Koldo Fernández
EF Education First
EF Education First+38' 09''
49Eduard Vorganov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+39' 14''
50Josh Edmondson
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+39' 41''
51Jay McCarthy
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+44' 03''
52Maxim Belkov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+45' 57''
53Ian Boswell
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+47' 06''
54Sebastian Lander
CCC Team
CCC Team+48' 01''
55Jesse Sergent
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+48' 22''
56Kevin Van Melsen
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+48' 35''
57Jan Tratnik
MyBike - Stevens
MyBike - Stevens+48' 46''
58Vegard Breen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+49' 42''
59Gregor Mühlberger
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team+49' 44''
60Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+50' 09''
61Manuel Quinziato
CCC Team
CCC Team+50' 52''
62Nathan Haas
EF Education First
EF Education First+52' 47''
63Gert Dockx
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+54' 11''
64Pablo Lastras
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+54' 22''
65Fabio Felline
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+55' 01''
66Patrick Bosman
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team+55' 19''
67Kristof Vandewalle
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+55' 36''
68Maximilian Kuen
Gebrüder Weiss
Gebrüder Weiss+57' 33''
69Reinier Honig
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic+57' 59''
70Romain Lemarchand
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+58' 04''
71Jasha Sütterlin
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+58' 14''
72Alexey Lutsenko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+58' 35''
73Davide Villella
Cannondale
Cannondale+1h 00' 26''
74Arman Kamyshev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1h 00' 45''
75Marco Haller
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1h 00' 47''
76Martin Weiss
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team+1h 04' 06''
77Raymond Kreder
EF Education First
EF Education First+1h 04' 30''
78Andreas Hofer
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic+1h 05' 48''
79Hans-Jörg Leopold
Maloja - Pushbikers
Maloja - Pushbikers+1h 06' 58''
80Andi Bajc
MyBike - Stevens
MyBike - Stevens+1h 07' 14''
81Sebastian Schönberger
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels+1h 08' 03''
82Nicolas Winter
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic+1h 09' 18''
83Stijn Devolder
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 09' 31''
84Jacopo Guarnieri
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1h 09' 46''
85Michael Gogl
Gebrüder Weiss
Gebrüder Weiss+1h 10' 03''
86Gregor Gazvoda
Gebrüder Weiss
Gebrüder Weiss+1h 10' 11''
87Gert Jõeäär
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1h 10' 36''
88Matthias Krizek
Cannondale
Cannondale+1h 11' 21''
89Clément Venturini
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1h 11' 28''
90Francisco Ventoso
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1h 12' 17''
91Andrea Manfredi
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+1h 13' 03''
92Markus Götz
Maloja - Pushbikers
Maloja - Pushbikers+1h 13' 34''
93Wesley Kreder
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+1h 14' 07''
94Danilo Hondo
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 14' 41''
95Dennis Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1h 14' 52''
96Stephan Rabitsch
MyBike - Stevens
MyBike - Stevens+1h 15' 29''
97Daniel Biedermann
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels+1h 15' 37''
98Boris Vallée
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1h 15' 39''
99Oscar Gatto
Cannondale
Cannondale+1h 16' 25''
100Marek Canecký
MyBike - Stevens
MyBike - Stevens+1h 17' 29''
101Christoph Springer
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic+1h 18' 14''
102Dominik Hrinkow
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team+1h 18' 25''
103Petr Ignatenko
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1h 18' 38''
104Martin Schöffmann
Maloja - Pushbikers
Maloja - Pushbikers+1h 19' 09''
105Stefan Pöll
MyBike - Stevens
MyBike - Stevens+1h 19' 22''
106Marco Canola
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+1h 19' 50''
107Fábio Silvestre
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 20' 21''
108Alberto Bettiol
Cannondale
Cannondale+1h 21' 08''
109Juan José Lobato
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1h 21' 18''
110Alexander Brus
Maloja - Pushbikers
Maloja - Pushbikers+1h 21' 46''
111Alexander Meier
Gebrüder Weiss
Gebrüder Weiss+1h 21' 49''
112Tim De Troyer
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+1h 22' 36''
113Nicola Boem
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+1h 22' 41''
114Matej Marin
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels+1h 23' 37''
115Dejan Bajt
MyBike - Stevens
MyBike - Stevens+1h 24' 47''
116Steele Von Hoff
EF Education First
EF Education First+1h 25' 51''
117Daniel Lehner
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels+1h 26' 35''
118Paul Illenberger
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels+1h 26' 57''
119Stefano Locatelli
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+1h 28' 40''
120Nathan Earle
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+1h 28' 42''
121Chris Sutton
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+1h 31' 33''
122Jakub Kratochvíla
Gebrüder Weiss
Gebrüder Weiss+1h 32' 15''
123Grischa Janorschke
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic+1h 34' 10''
124Andrea Piechele
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+1h 35' 09''