Österreich Rundfahrt

Table

 RidersTeamsTime
1Víctor de la Parte
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic36h 05' 54''
2Ben Hermans
CCC Team
CCC Team+1' 21''
3Jan Hirt
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+1' 32''
4Brent Bookwalter
CCC Team
CCC Team+2' 13''
5Natnael Berhane
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+2' 16''
6Egor Silin
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3' 00''
7Pierre Latour
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3' 12''
8Thomas Degand
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+3' 16''
9Pawel Poljanski
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+3' 20''
10Stefan Denifl
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+3' 34''
11Dylan Teuns
CCC Team
CCC Team+4' 11''
12Jure Golcer
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels+4' 28''
13Chris Sørensen
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+4' 42''
14Sylwester Szmyd
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+5' 17''
15Robert Kišerlovski
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+5' 51''
16Matija Kvasina
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels+6' 18''
17Hubert Dupont
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+6' 19''
18Tom-Jelte Slagter
EF Education First
EF Education First+6' 53''
19Larry Warbasse
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+7' 05''
20Davide Villella
EF Education First
EF Education First+7' 23''
21Marco Minnaard
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+7' 35''
22Eduard Vorganov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+9' 41''
23Huub Duyn
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+10' 04''
24Karel Hník
Stölting
Stölting+10' 19''
25Felix Großschartner
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels+10' 35''
26Francis De Greef
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+10' 44''
27Péter Kusztor
MyBike - Stevens
MyBike - Stevens+10' 51''
28Romain Hardy
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+10' 51''
29Branislav Samoilav
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+11' 20''
30Florian Bissinger
Maloja - Pushbikers
Maloja - Pushbikers+11' 28''
31Sebastian Baldauf
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang+11' 28''
32Stephan Rabitsch
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels+12' 55''
33Marc de Maar
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+13' 59''
34Clément Chevrier
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+14' 20''
35Matej Mohoric
EF Education First
EF Education First+15' 45''
36Evgueni Petrov
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+15' 54''
37David Wöhrer
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team+16' 03''
38Rémy Di Gregorio
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+17' 18''
39Julien El Farès
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+19' 41''
40Jesús Hernández
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+20' 32''
41Cyril Lemoine
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+21' 23''
42Hans-Jörg Leopold
Maloja - Pushbikers
Maloja - Pushbikers+21' 32''
43Jesper Hansen
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+22' 00''
44Benjamin King
EF Education First
EF Education First+23' 11''
45Manuel Senni
CCC Team
CCC Team+24' 38''
46Clemens Fankhauser
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang+26' 05''
47Dennis Paulus
MyBike - Stevens
MyBike - Stevens+26' 08''
48Marco Marcato
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+27' 55''
49Amaël Moinard
CCC Team
CCC Team+29' 20''
50Andi Bajc
MyBike - Stevens
MyBike - Stevens+29' 54''
51Leszek Plucinski
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+30' 03''
52David Tanner
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+30' 30''
53Sebastian Schönberger
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team+31' 14''
54Nicolas Baldo
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic+33' 03''
55Troels Vinther
Stölting
Stölting+33' 31''
56Rudy Molard
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+34' 17''
57Ángel Vicioso
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+34' 29''
58Patrick Schelling
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+34' 49''
59Lukasz Owsian
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+35' 38''
60Linus Gerdemann
Stölting
Stölting+37' 20''
61Mirko Selvaggi
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+37' 42''
62Clément Venturini
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+39' 03''
63Moreno Moser
EF Education First
EF Education First+40' 11''
64Quentin Jauregui
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+41' 32''
65Frederik Veuchelen
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+41' 35''
66Mike Terpstra
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+41' 37''
67Jan Tratnik
MyBike - Stevens
MyBike - Stevens+43' 40''
68Matthias Krizek
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels+44' 54''
69Evaldas Šiškevicius
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+47' 46''
70Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+47' 58''
71Yoann Paillot
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+48' 24''
72Markus Götz
Maloja - Pushbikers
Maloja - Pushbikers+49' 04''
73Guillaume Bonnafond
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+50' 24''
74Peter Velits
CCC Team
CCC Team+50' 32''
75Jaco Venter
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+51' 24''
76Maciej Paterski
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+52' 06''
77Sven Erik Bystrøm
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+52' 37''
78Stefan Praxmarer
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team+55' 03''
79Johann Van Zyl
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+55' 43''
80Rinaldo Nocentini
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+56' 41''
81Blel Kadri
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+56' 44''
82Reinier Honig
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+57' 08''
83Berden de Vries
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+57' 26''
84Daniel Paulus
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic+58' 48''
85Florian Gaugl
Maloja - Pushbikers
Maloja - Pushbikers+59' 26''
86Kristian Sbaragli
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+59' 35''
87Ruben Zepuntke
EF Education First
EF Education First+1h 00' 08''
88Kristoffer Skjerping
EF Education First
EF Education First+1h 00' 13''
89Gediminas Bagdonas
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1h 01' 06''
90Martin Weiss
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team+1h 05' 25''
91Alexander Meier
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang+1h 06' 21''
92Simone Sterbini
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+1h 06' 39''
93Andreas Graf
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang+1h 08' 27''
94Johnny Hoogerland
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+1h 09' 52''
95Etienne van Empel
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+1h 12' 38''
96Florian Schipflinger
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team+1h 12' 44''
97Sjoerd van Ginneken
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+1h 13' 01''
98Lukas Pöstlberger
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team+1h 14' 56''
99Andreas Umhaller
MyBike - Stevens
MyBike - Stevens+1h 19' 09''
100Andrea Piechele
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+1h 19' 18''
101Jan Sokol
Maloja - Pushbikers
Maloja - Pushbikers+1h 21' 18''
102Andreas Walzel
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic+1h 21' 20''
103Alexander Brus
Maloja - Pushbikers
Maloja - Pushbikers+1h 27' 39''
104Songezo Jim
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+1h 32' 54''
105Daniel Auer
Maloja - Pushbikers
Maloja - Pushbikers+1h 39' 26''
106Daniel Lehner
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic+1h 40' 12''
107Dominik Hrinkow
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang+1h 43' 58''
108Dejan Bajt
MyBike - Stevens
MyBike - Stevens+1h 50' 09''
109Patrick Jäger
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic+2h 05' 32''