Österreich Rundfahrt

Table

 RidersTeamsTime
1Jan Hirt
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team30h 52' 09''
2Guillaume Martin
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+1' 17''
3Patrick Schelling
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic+1' 29''
4Delio Fernández
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+1' 31''
5Stéphane Rossetto
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 49''
6Hermann Pernsteiner
MyBike - Stevens
MyBike - Stevens+2' 21''
7Markus Eibegger
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels+3' 21''
8Brendan Canty
Drapac
Drapac+3' 28''
9David Belda
Akros - Thömus
Akros - Thömus+3' 46''
10Marco Minnaard
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+4' 19''
11Thomas Degand
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+4' 48''
12Aleksey Rybalkin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+5' 54''
13Clemens Fankhauser
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team+6' 10''
14Francesco Bongiorno
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+7' 05''
15Rémy Di Gregorio
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+7' 28''
16Radoslav Rogina
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+8' 38''
17Sebastian Baldauf
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang+9' 24''
18Lachlan Norris
Drapac
Drapac+9' 32''
19Jan Tratnik
MyBike - Stevens
MyBike - Stevens+9' 51''
20Christian Mager
Stölting
Stölting+10' 02''
21Antwan Tolhoek
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+10' 24''
22Rudy Molard
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+10' 46''
23Nick van der Lijke
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+15' 30''
24Stephan Rabitsch
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels+15' 32''
25Helmut Trettwer
Maloja - Pushbikers
Maloja - Pushbikers+15' 39''
26Florian Bissinger
Maloja - Pushbikers
Maloja - Pushbikers+16' 11''
27Jure Golcer
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+17' 18''
28Leszek Plucinski
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+17' 56''
29Sylwester Szmyd
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+18' 20''
30Nicolas Baldo
Akros - Thömus
Akros - Thömus+18' 39''
31Rasmus Guldhammer
Stölting
Stölting+21' 33''
32Sebastian Schönberger
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team+22' 23''
33Gavin Mannion
Drapac
Drapac+22' 34''
34Dominik Hrinkow
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang+24' 48''
35Matthias Krizek
Akros - Thömus
Akros - Thömus+26' 13''
36Artyom Zakharov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+32' 16''
37Aydar Zakarin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+32' 56''
38Etienne van Empel
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+33' 33''
39Evgeniy Shalunov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+34' 48''
40Hans-Jörg Leopold
Maloja - Pushbikers
Maloja - Pushbikers+36' 06''
41Péter Kusztor
MyBike - Stevens
MyBike - Stevens+36' 19''
42Lennard Kämna
Stölting
Stölting+36' 37''
43Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+36' 42''
44Jacek Morajko
Wibatech - Merx
Wibatech - Merx+37' 32''
45Andi Bajc
MyBike - Stevens
MyBike - Stevens+37' 37''
46Quentin Pacher
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+37' 59''
47Romain Hardy
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+38' 17''
48Andrea Pasqualon
Akros - Thömus
Akros - Thömus+40' 07''
49Sven Reutter
Stölting
Stölting+40' 18''
50Patrick Bosman
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team+41' 06''
51Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+41' 39''
52Adrian Honkisz
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+43' 05''
53Stefano Pirazzi
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+43' 18''
54Adam Phelan
Drapac
Drapac+43' 42''
55Stefan Pöll
Maloja - Pushbikers
Maloja - Pushbikers+45' 06''
56Valerio Agnoli
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+45' 34''
57Alessandro Vanotti
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+47' 09''
58Andreas Graf
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang+47' 25''
59Nicolas Winter
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic+47' 35''
60Clément Venturini
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+47' 35''
61Sjoerd van Ginneken
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+49' 04''
62Julien El Farès
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+49' 16''
63Thierry Hupond
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+49' 26''
64Bruno Pires
Akros - Thömus
Akros - Thömus+49' 48''
65Piotr Brozyna
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+49' 51''
66Marcin Mrozek
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+51' 44''
67Anthony Perez
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+51' 51''
68Alexander Serov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+52' 22''
69Arman Kamyshev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+52' 28''
70Martin Weiss
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team+52' 32''
71Gašper Katrašnik
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+53' 01''
72Daniel Lehner
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic+53' 26''
73Maxat Ayazbayev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+54' 08''
74Francesc Zurita
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic+54' 45''
75Simone Sterbini
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+55' 15''
76James McLaughlin
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels+55' 53''
77Andreas Umhaller
MyBike - Stevens
MyBike - Stevens+56' 04''
78Mark McNally
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+56' 26''
79Johannes Schinnagel
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels+56' 27''
80Lukas Schlemmer
Maloja - Pushbikers
Maloja - Pushbikers+56' 57''
81Andreas Walzel
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels+57' 18''
82Anthony Turgis
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+58' 06''
83Edoardo Zardini
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+58' 43''
84Gorazd Per
Adria Mobil
Adria Mobil+58' 48''
85Luca Chirico
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+59' 13''
86Gerald Ciolek
Stölting
Stölting+59' 23''
87Maximilian Kuen
MyBike - Stevens
MyBike - Stevens+59' 27''
88Tim Kerkhof
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+1h 00' 14''
89Patryk Stosz
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+1h 00' 27''
90Jan Sokol
Maloja - Pushbikers
Maloja - Pushbikers+1h 00' 55''
91Thomas Koep
Stölting
Stölting+1h 01' 51''
92Artur Ershov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+1h 03' 34''
93Alexander Wachter
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team+1h 04' 18''
94Andreas Hofer
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang+1h 04' 39''
95Patrick Gamper
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team+1h 05' 14''
96Jonas Tenbrock
Stölting
Stölting+1h 05' 22''
97Jannik Steimle
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels+1h 06' 08''
98Patrick Jäger
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic+1h 06' 09''
99Clément Koretzky
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic+1h 08' 05''
100Boris Dron
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+1h 09' 29''
101Sylwester Janiszewski
Wibatech - Merx
Wibatech - Merx+1h 10' 07''
102William Clarke
Drapac
Drapac+1h 11' 10''
103Evaldas Šiškevicius
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+1h 11' 46''
104Nicola Toffali
Akros - Thömus
Akros - Thömus+1h 11' 57''
105Brad Evans
Drapac
Drapac+1h 14' 41''
106Peter Koning
Drapac
Drapac+1h 15' 56''
107Žolt Dér
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic+1h 22' 29''
108Blazej Janiaczyk
Wibatech - Merx
Wibatech - Merx+1h 24' 03''
109Josef Benetseder
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang+1h 27' 31''
110Daniel Auer
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels+1h 29' 38''
111Markus Kopfauf
Maloja - Pushbikers
Maloja - Pushbikers+1h 33' 05''