Österreich Rundfahrt

Table

 RidersTeamsTime
1Stefan Denifl
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport27h 10' 07''
2Delio Fernández
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+37''
3Miguel Ángel López
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+59''
4Felix Großschartner
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+1' 00''
5Ben O'Connor
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+1' 08''
6Giulio Ciccone
Italy
Italy+2' 06''
7Daniel Teklehaimanot
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+2' 21''
8Aleksey Rybalkin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+2' 32''
9Ángel Madrazo
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+2' 46''
10Martijn Tusveld
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+2' 50''
11Rein Taaramäe
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2' 56''
12Hermann Pernsteiner
MyBike - Stevens
MyBike - Stevens+3' 43''
13Pieter Weening
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+3' 50''
14Patrick Schelling
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic+3' 52''
15Riccardo Zoidl
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels+4' 43''
16Daniel Geismayr
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic+5' 31''
17Sergey Firsanov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+5' 49''
18Mekseb Debesay
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+6' 30''
19Mathias Le Turnier
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+7' 03''
20Artem Nych
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+8' 13''
21Pavel Kochetkov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+11' 28''
22Nick van der Lijke
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+12' 18''
23Ilnur Zakarin
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+12' 24''
24Sebastian Baldauf
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic+13' 26''
25Simone Velasco
Italy
Italy+14' 18''
26Stephan Rabitsch
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels+14' 23''
27Jay Thomson
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+14' 51''
28Anthony Perez
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+16' 49''
29Tom-Jelte Slagter
EF Education First
EF Education First+18' 49''
30Nikita Stalnov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+19' 52''
31Rémy Di Gregorio
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+21' 24''
32Clément Venturini
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+23' 21''
33Christian Mager
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang+23' 29''
34Daniel Pearson
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+24' 05''
35Igor Antón
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+25' 13''
36Ryan Gibbons
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+26' 00''
37Leszek Plucinski
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+27' 55''
38Michal Schlegel
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+27' 59''
39Ivan Savitsky
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+29' 14''
40Sven Erik Bystrøm
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+29' 36''
41Sep Vanmarcke
EF Education First
EF Education First+30' 23''
42Gian Friesecke
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic+31' 42''
43Benjamin Brkic
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team+32' 18''
44Jakub Kaczmarek
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+33' 16''
45Clemens Fankhauser
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team+34' 37''
46Patrick Bosman
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang+35' 47''
47Florian Bissinger
Maloja - Pushbikers
Maloja - Pushbikers+35' 54''
48Guillaume Boivin
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+38' 41''
49Sjoerd van Ginneken
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+39' 23''
50Dennis van Winden
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+39' 47''
51Jenthe Biermans
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+40' 21''
52Markus Eibegger
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels+41' 26''
53Marek Canecký
MyBike - Stevens
MyBike - Stevens+41' 43''
54Matthias Krizek
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team+41' 43''
55Oscar Gatto
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+42' 17''
56Alex Howes
EF Education First
EF Education First+42' 38''
57Sebastian Schönberger
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team+44' 15''
58Andrea Vendrame
Italy
Italy+44' 28''
59Pim Ligthart
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+44' 35''
60Artyom Zakharov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+45' 18''
61Yannick Martinez
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+45' 43''
62Daniel Lehner
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels+45' 47''
63William Clarke
EF Education First
EF Education First+46' 11''
64Calvin Watson
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+46' 13''
65José Manuel Díaz
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+46' 15''
66Yoann Bagot
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+48' 06''
67Artem Ovechkin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+50' 00''
68Fabian Lienhard
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic+50' 09''
69Tom Scully
EF Education First
EF Education First+50' 11''
70Sergey Nikolaev
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+51' 05''
71Kristijan Koren
EF Education First
EF Education First+51' 06''
72Dorian Godon
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+51' 08''
73Davide Ballerini
Italy
Italy+51' 17''
74Péter Kusztor
MyBike - Stevens
MyBike - Stevens+51' 36''
75Manuel Belletti
Italy
Italy+52' 26''
76Reinier Honig
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic+52' 48''
77Laurens De Vreese
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+52' 57''
78Hamish Schreurs
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+53' 30''
79Johann Van Zyl
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+53' 53''
80Matej Mugerli
MyBike - Stevens
MyBike - Stevens+54' 26''
81Gatis Smukulis
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+54' 26''
82Dennis Paulus
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang+56' 21''
83Jodok Salzmann
Maloja - Pushbikers
Maloja - Pushbikers+56' 24''
84Loïc Chetout
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+56' 59''
85Hans-Jörg Leopold
Maloja - Pushbikers
Maloja - Pushbikers+57' 02''
86Thierry Hupond
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+57' 24''
87Filippo Fortin
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team+57' 41''
88Timon Loderer
Maloja - Pushbikers
Maloja - Pushbikers+58' 09''
89Daniel Díaz
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+1h 00' 25''
90Jan Tratnik
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+1h 01' 33''
91Daniel Turek
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+1h 02' 15''
92Enrico Salvador
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team+1h 03' 01''
93Ryan Mullen
EF Education First
EF Education First+1h 03' 31''
94Elia Viviani
Italy
Italy+1h 05' 18''
95Oscar Riesebeek
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+1h 05' 48''
96Andrew Fenn
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+1h 05' 58''
97Rok Korošec
MyBike - Stevens
MyBike - Stevens+1h 07' 02''
98Maximilian Hammerle
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic+1h 07' 33''
99Ángel Vicioso
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1h 07' 57''
100Jason Lowndes
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+1h 10' 00''
101Patryk Stosz
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+1h 10' 49''
102Andreas Graf
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang+1h 11' 12''
103Truls Korsæth
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1h 11' 18''
104Riccardo Minali
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1h 11' 22''
105Marcin Mrozek
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+1h 11' 27''
106Marcel Neuhauser
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels+1h 12' 08''
107Vincenzo Albanese
Italy
Italy+1h 13' 04''
108Stefan Pöll
Maloja - Pushbikers
Maloja - Pushbikers+1h 13' 30''
109Andreas Hofer
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang+1h 14' 28''
110Roy Goldstein
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+1h 16' 19''
111Marco Friedrich
Maloja - Pushbikers
Maloja - Pushbikers+1h 17' 52''
112Marco Mathis
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1h 18' 28''
113Lukas Meiler
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic+1h 18' 34''
114Dominik Hrinkow
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang+1h 18' 56''
115Peter Koning
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+1h 19' 37''
116Thomas Umhaller
MyBike - Stevens
MyBike - Stevens+1h 20' 40''
117Patrick Gamper
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team
Tirol - KTM Cycling Team+1h 21' 56''
118Michal Paluta
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+1h 25' 35''
119Nils Friedl
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang
Hrinkow - Advarics Cycleang+1h 37' 12''