RidersTeamsTime
1Mathew Hayman
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott5h 51' 53''
2Tom Boonen
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+0''
3Ian Stannard
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+0''
4Sep Vanmarcke
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+0''
5Edvald Boasson Hagen
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+3''
6Heinrich Haussler
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+1' 00''
7Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 00''
8Aleksejs Saramotins
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+1' 00''
9Imanol Erviti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 07''
10Adrien Petit
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+2' 20''
11Peter Sagan
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+2' 20''
12Maarten Wynants
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+2' 20''
13Oliver Naesen
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+2' 20''
14Luke Rowe
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+2' 20''
15Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+2' 20''
16Dylan van Baarle
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+2' 20''
17Bert De Backer
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+2' 20''
18Luke Durbridge
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+4' 40''
19Marcus Burghardt
CCC Team
CCC Team+5' 48''
20Christophe Laporte
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+6' 18''
21Gijs Van Hoecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+6' 18''
22Frederik Backaert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+6' 18''
23Koen de Kort
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+6' 18''
24Zakkari Dempster
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+6' 18''
25Tom Van Asbroeck
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+6' 18''
26Florian Sénéchal
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+6' 18''
27Maarten Tjallingii
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+6' 28''
28Maxime Daniel
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+7' 12''
29Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+7' 12''
30Mark Cavendish
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+7' 12''
31Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+7' 12''
32Marco Marcato
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+7' 12''
33Salvatore Puccio
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+7' 12''
34Damien Gaudin
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+7' 12''
35André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+7' 24''
36Matteo Trentin
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+7' 24''
37Borut Božic
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+7' 24''
38Gianni Moscon
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+7' 26''
39Jasper Stuyven
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+7' 35''
40Fabian Cancellara
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+7' 35''
41Stefan Küng
CCC Team
CCC Team+11' 14''
42Bert Van Lerberghe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+11' 14''
43Magnus Cort
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+11' 14''
44Bernhard Eisel
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+11' 14''
45Mike Teunissen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+11' 14''
46Timo Roosen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+12' 55''
47Björn Thurau
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+14' 22''
48Alexander Kristoff
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+14' 23''
49Taylor Phinney
CCC Team
CCC Team+14' 23''
50Michael Mørkøv
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+14' 23''
51Juraj Sagan
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+14' 23''
52Robert Wagner
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+14' 23''
53Jesse Sergent
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+14' 23''
54Andreas Schillinger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+14' 23''
55Scott Thwaites
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+14' 23''
56Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+14' 23''
57Kenny Dehaes
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+14' 23''
58Antoine Duchesne
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+14' 23''
59Vicente Reynés
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+14' 23''
60Jonas Van Genechten
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+14' 23''
61Danny van Poppel
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+14' 23''
62Alan Marangoni
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+14' 23''
63Laurens De Vreese
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+14' 23''
64Benoît Jarrier
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+14' 23''
65Lars Bak
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+14' 23''
66Sébastien Minard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+14' 23''
67Vyacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+14' 23''
68Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+14' 23''
69Jempy Drücker
CCC Team
CCC Team+14' 23''
70Jack Bauer
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+14' 23''
71Roy Curvers
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+14' 23''
72Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+14' 23''
73Nikolay Trusov
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+14' 23''
74Pavel Brutt
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+14' 23''
75Francis Mourey
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+14' 23''
76Tony Martin
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+14' 23''
77Jens Keukeleire
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+14' 48''
78Jürgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+14' 48''
79Dimitri Claeys
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+14' 48''
80Evaldas Šiškevicius
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+16' 52''
81Christophe Laborie
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+16' 52''
82Shane Archbold
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+16' 52''
83Johan Le Bon
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+16' 52''
84Sebastian Langeveld
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+16' 52''
85Marko Kump
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+16' 57''
86Yaroslav Popovych
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+16' 57''
87Wouter Wippert
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+18' 30''
88Jan Bárta
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+18' 30''
89Rick Zabel
CCC Team
CCC Team+18' 30''
90Roy Jans
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+18' 30''
91Robin Sténuit
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+18' 30''
92Gediminas Bagdonas
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+18' 30''
93Rüdiger Selig
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+18' 30''
94Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+18' 30''
95Steven Tronet
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+18' 30''
96Floris Gerts
CCC Team
CCC Team+18' 30''
97Maxime Farazijn
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+18' 30''
98Markel Irizar
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+18' 30''
99Vegard Breen
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+18' 30''
100Tom Stamsnijder
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+18' 30''
101Marco Haller
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+18' 30''
102Grégory Rast
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+18' 30''
103Ryan Mullen
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+18' 30''
104Sander Helven
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+18' 30''
105Matt Brammeier
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+18' 30''
106Luka Pibernik
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+18' 30''
107Yohann Gène
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+18' 30''
108Kristijan Koren
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+18' 30''
109Cyril Lemoine
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+18' 30''
110Zdenek Štybar
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+18' 30''
111Hugo Houle
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+18' 30''
112Marc Sarreau
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+18' 30''
113Lieuwe Westra
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+18' 30''
114Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+18' 30''
115Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+18' 30''
116Hugo Hofstetter
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+18' 42''
117Jay Thomson
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+24' 45''
118Twan Castelijns
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+24' 45''
119Luka Mezgec
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+24' 45''
120Matthias Brändle
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+30' 15 (OTL)
121Marco Coledan
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+39' 16 (OTL)
122Ryan Anderson
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+40' 58 (OTL)
123Sam Bennett
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+40' 58 (OTL)
124Søren Kragh
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
125Lars van der Haar
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
126Nikolas Maes
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-StepDNF
127Niki Terpstra
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-StepDNF
128Daniel Oss
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
129Manuel Quinziato
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
130Lars Boom
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
131Maxat Ayazbayev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
132Dmitriy Gruzdev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
133Arman Kamyshev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
134Gatis Smukulis
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
135Roger Kluge
IAM Cycling
IAM CyclingDNF
136Sam Bewley
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-ScottDNF
137Mitch Docker
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-ScottDNF
138Svein Tuft
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-ScottDNF
139Andrew Fenn
Team INEOS
Team INEOSDNF
140Christian Knees
Team INEOS
Team INEOSDNF
141Elia Viviani
Team INEOS
Team INEOSDNF
142Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
143Jelle Wallays
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
144Vladimir Isaichev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
145Nils Politt
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
146Alexander Porsev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
147Michael Schwarzmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
148Adam Blythe
TINKOFF
TINKOFFDNF
149Oscar Gatto
TINKOFF
TINKOFFDNF
150Michael Gogl
TINKOFF
TINKOFFDNF
151Michal Kolár
TINKOFF
TINKOFFDNF
152Gert Jõeäär
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
153Kenneth Vanbilsen
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
154Michael Van Staeyen
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
155Tom Devriendt
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - GobertDNF
156Stijn Devolder
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
157Boy van Poppel
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
158Sébastien Turgot
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
159Nico Denz
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
160Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
161Mickaël Delage
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
162Murilo Fischer
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
163Daniel Hoelgaard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
164Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
165Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
166Franck Bonnamour
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
167Yauheni Hutarovich
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
168Daniel McLay
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
169Boris Vallée
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
170Sylvain Chavanel
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
171Fabien Grellier
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
172Julien Morice
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
173Alexandre Pichot
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
174Tim Declercq
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
175Jonas Rickaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
176Stijn Steels
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
177Nicolas Dougall
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling TeamDNF
178Tyler Farrar
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling TeamDNF
179Davide Cimolai
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
180Mário Costa
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
181Chun Kai Feng
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
182Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
183Gang Xu
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
184Federico Zurlo
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
185Jorge Arcas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
186Juan José Lobato
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
187Javier Moreno
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
188Nélson Oliveira
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
189Dáyer Quintana
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
190Jasha Sütterlin
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
191Francisco Ventoso
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
192Phil Gaimon
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro CyclingDNF
193Mikel Aristi
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - ProvenceDNF
194Romain Combaud
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - ProvenceDNF
195Fredrik Galta
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - ProvenceDNF
196Benjamin Giraud
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - ProvenceDNF
197Martin Laas
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - ProvenceDNF
198Yannick Martinez
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - ProvenceDNF