RidersTeamsTime
1Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
CCC Team5h 41' 07''
2Zdenek Štybar
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+0''
3Sebastian Langeveld
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+0''
4Jasper Stuyven
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+0''
5Gianni Moscon
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+0''
6Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+12''
7André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+12''
8Edward Theuns
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+12''
9Adrien Petit
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+12''
10John Degenkolb
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+12''
11Mathew Hayman
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+12''
12Florian Sénéchal
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+12''
13Tom Boonen
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+12''
14Yoann Offredo
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+12''
15Laurens De Vreese
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+12''
16Marcus Burghardt
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+12''
17Piet Allegaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+12''
18Nikolas Maes
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+12''
19Sylvain Chavanel
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+12''
20Dylan van Baarle
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+12''
21Daniel Oss
CCC Team
CCC Team+12''
22Jürgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+20''
23Jelle Wallays
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+26''
24Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+36''
25Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+2' 24''
26Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2' 24''
27Nils Politt
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2' 24''
28Jonas Van Genechten
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2' 24''
29Koen de Kort
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2' 24''
30Bert Van Lerberghe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+2' 24''
31Oliver Naesen
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2' 24''
32Bert De Backer
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+2' 24''
33Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+2' 24''
34Dimitri Claeys
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2' 24''
35Stijn Vandenbergh
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3' 01''
36Bernhard Eisel
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+3' 30''
37Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+3' 45''
38Peter Sagan
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+5' 12''
39Christophe Laporte
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+5' 44''
40Jasha Sütterlin
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+7' 12''
41Daniele Bennati
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+9' 41''
42Wouter Wippert
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+9' 41''
43Mickaël Delage
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+9' 41''
44Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+9' 41''
45Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+9' 41''
46Mads Würtz
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+9' 41''
47Dylan Groenewegen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+9' 41''
48Reto Hollenstein
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+9' 41''
49Mike Teunissen
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+9' 41''
50Ryan Mullen
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+9' 41''
51Boy van Poppel
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+9' 41''
52Pim Ligthart
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+9' 41''
53Scott Thwaites
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+9' 41''
54Lars Bak
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+9' 41''
55Pierre-Luc Périchon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+9' 41''
56Miles Scotson
CCC Team
CCC Team+9' 41''
57Maxime Farazijn
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+9' 41''
58Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+9' 41''
59Christian Knees
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+9' 41''
60Jorge Arcas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+9' 41''
61Imanol Erviti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+9' 41''
62Grégory Rast
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+9' 41''
63Hugo Houle
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+9' 41''
64Edvald Boasson Hagen
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+9' 41''
65Tom Scully
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+9' 41''
66Alex Dowsett
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+9' 41''
67Luka Mezgec
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+9' 41''
68Dmitriy Gruzdev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+9' 41''
69Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+9' 41''
70William Clarke
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+9' 41''
71Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+9' 41''
72Ian Stannard
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+9' 41''
73Manuel Quinziato
CCC Team
CCC Team+9' 41''
74Jempy Drücker
CCC Team
CCC Team+9' 41''
75Maciej Bodnar
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+9' 41''
76Tony Martin
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+9' 41''
77Andreas Schillinger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+9' 48''
78Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+9' 53''
79Edward Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+9' 55''
80Wesley Kreder
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+9' 55''
81Francis Mourey
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+9' 55''
82Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+9' 55''
83Jens Keukeleire
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+14' 06''
84Marc Sarreau
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+14' 06''
85Juraj Sagan
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+18' 28''
86Franck Bonnamour
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+18' 28''
87Marco Haller
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+18' 28''
88Matteo Trentin
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+18' 28''
89Niccolò Bonifazio
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+18' 28''
90Alexander Edmondson
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+20' 44''
91Mitch Docker
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+20' 44''
92Truls Korsæth
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+20' 44''
93David Per
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+20' 44''
94Amund Grøndahl Jansen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+20' 44''
95Mads Pedersen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+20' 44''
96Jenthe Biermans
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+20' 44''
97Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+20' 44''
98Julien Vermote
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+20' 44''
99Matti Breschel
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+20' 44''
100Boris Vallée
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+20' 44''
101Luka Pibernik
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+20' 50''
102Jay Thomson
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+27' 12''
103Berden de Vries
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+30' 49 (OTL)
104Jonas Rickaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+30' 49 (OTL)
105Jon Ander Insausti
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+30' 49 (OTL)
106Tyler Farrar
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+30' 49 (OTL)
107Patrick Bevin
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+32' 06 (OTL)
108Borut Božic
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+32' 19 (OTL)
109Owain Doull
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+33' 44 (OTL)
110Alexis Gougeard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+33' 44 (OTL)
111Benoît Jarrier
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+33' 44 (OTL)
112Erwann Corbel
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+33' 44 (OTL)
113Maarten Wynants
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+34' 01 (OTL)
114Loïc Chetout
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+34' 17 (OTL)
115Daniel McLay
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+34' 28 (OTL)
116Twan Castelijns
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+34' 30 (OTL)
117Brian van Goethem
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+38' 49 (OTL)
118Romain Cardis
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+38' 49 (OTL)
119Taco van der Hoorn
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+38' 49 (OTL)
120Zhandos Bizhigitov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+45' 19 (OTL)
121Jon Dibben
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+46' 45 (OTL)
122Sam Bewley
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-ScottDNF
123Luke Durbridge
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-ScottDNF
124Magnus Cort
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-ScottDNF
125Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-StepDNF
126Niki Terpstra
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-StepDNF
127Luke Rowe
Team INEOS
Team INEOSDNF
128Elia Viviani
Team INEOS
Team INEOSDNF
129Lukasz Wisniowski
Team INEOS
Team INEOSDNF
130Tom Van Asbroeck
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro CyclingDNF
131Nicolas Dougall
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling TeamDNF
132Ryan Gibbons
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling TeamDNF
133Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
134Matthias Brändle
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
135Michal Kolár
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
136Aleksejs Saramotins
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
137Rüdiger Selig
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
138Martin Elmiger
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
139Stefan Küng
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
140Francisco Ventoso
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
141Lars Boom
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
142Gijs Van Hoecke
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
143Robert Wagner
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
144Nuno Bico
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
145Héctor Carretero
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
146Nélson Oliveira
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
147Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
148Daniel Hoelgaard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
149Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
150Antoine Duchesne
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
151Yohann Gène
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
152Tony Hurel
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
153Julien Morice
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
154Alexandre Pichot
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct EnergieDNF
155Gediminas Bagdonas
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
156Rudy Barbier
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
157Nico Denz
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
158Julien Duval
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
159Søren Kragh
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
160Tom Stamsnijder
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
161Zico Waeytens
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
162Albert Timmer
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
163Alexander Kristoff
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
164Michael Mørkøv
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
165Hugo Hofstetter
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
166Cyril Lemoine
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
167Kenneth Vanbilsen
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
168Benjamin Declercq
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
169Stijn Steels
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
170Arman Kamyshev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
171Riccardo Minali
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
172Ruslan Tleubayev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
173Frederik Backaert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - GobertDNF
174Mark McNally
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - GobertDNF
175Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - GobertDNF
176Frederik Veuchelen
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - GobertDNF
177Danilo Napolitano
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - GobertDNF
178Maxime Daniel
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
179Jesper Asselman
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
180André Looij
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
181Elmar Reinders
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
182Coen Vermeltfoort
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
183Iván García
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLarenDNF
184Meiyin Wang
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLarenDNF
185Sacha Modolo
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
186Matteo Bono
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
187Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
188Andrea Guardini
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
189Marko Kump
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
190Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
191Federico Zurlo
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
192Yannick Martinez
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - ProvenceDNF
193Asbjørn Kragh
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - ProvenceDNF
194Mikel Aristi
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - ProvenceDNF
195Benjamin Giraud
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - ProvenceDNF
196Martin Laas
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - ProvenceDNF
197Romain Lemarchand
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - ProvenceDNF
198Evaldas Šiškevicius
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - ProvenceDNF
199Gatis Smukulis
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - ProvenceDNF