RidersTeamsTime
1Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step6h 02' 12''
2Mathieu van der Poel
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+0''
3Greg Van Avermaet
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+32''
4Jasper Stuyven
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+33''
5Sep Vanmarcke
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+47''
6Wout van Aert
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+47''
7Gianni Vermeersch
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+47''
8Anthony Turgis
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+47''
9Florian Sénéchal
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+47''
10Dylan van Baarle
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+47''
11Christophe Laporte
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+47''
12Tiesj Benoot
Team DSM
Team DSM+49''
13Dimitri Claeys
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+2' 15''
14Marcus Burghardt
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+2' 15''
15Peter Sagan
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+2' 15''
16Danny van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+2' 15''
17Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+2' 15''
18Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2' 15''
19Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+2' 15''
20Heinrich Haussler
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+2' 15''
21Michael Matthews
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+2' 15''
22Nils Politt
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+2' 15''
23Iván García
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2' 15''
24Hugo Hofstetter
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+2' 15''
25Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2' 15''
26Jenthe Biermans
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+2' 15''
27Max Walscheid
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+2' 15''
28Alberto Bettiol
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+2' 15''
29Clément Russo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+2' 15''
30John Degenkolb
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2' 15''
31Arjen Livyns
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+2' 15''
32Dries Van Gestel
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+2' 15''
33Oliver Naesen
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+2' 15''
34Aimé De Gendt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+2' 15''
35Dylan Teuns
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+2' 15''
36Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+2' 20''
37Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2' 20''
38Victor Campenaerts
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+2' 20''
39Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2' 20''
40Marco Haller
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+2' 24''
41Tom Pidcock
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+2' 35''
42Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+2' 35''
43Michael Gogl
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+2' 52''
44Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3' 19''
45Mathias Norsgaard
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3' 19''
46Cyril Lemoine
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+3' 19''
47Cédric Beullens
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+4' 00''
48Cyril Barthe
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+4' 00''
49Dries De Bondt
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+4' 00''
50Stan Dewulf
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+4' 00''
51Robert Stannard
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+4' 00''
52Kévin Geniets
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+4' 00''
53Damien Touzé
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+4' 00''
54Ethan Hayter
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+4' 00''
55Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+4' 00''
56Rui Oliveira
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+4' 00''
57Matteo Trentin
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+9' 00''
58Søren Kragh
Team DSM
Team DSM+9' 00''
59Edward Theuns
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+9' 00''
60Thimo Willems
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+9' 00''
61Piet Allegaert
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+9' 00''
62Nathan Van Hooydonck
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+9' 00''
63Nico Denz
Team DSM
Team DSM+9' 00''
64Ryan Gibbons
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+9' 00''
65Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+9' 00''
66Juri Hollmann
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+9' 00''
67Gonzalo Serrano
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+9' 00''
68Jelle Wallays
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+9' 00''
69Luc Wirtgen
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+9' 00''
70Benjamin Perry
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+9' 00''
71Mathijs Paasschens
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+9' 00''
72Michal Golas
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+9' 00''
73Connor Swift
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+9' 00''
74Boy van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+9' 00''
75Bert Van Lerberghe
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+9' 00''
76Lukasz Wisniowski
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+9' 00''
77Matis Louvel
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+9' 00''
78Johan Jacobs
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+9' 00''
79Hugo Houle
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+9' 00''
80Jelle Vanendert
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+9' 00''
81Dmitriy Gruzdev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+9' 00''
82Jack Bauer
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+9' 00''
83Lluís Mas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+9' 00''
84Edvald Boasson Hagen
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+9' 00''
85Loïc Vliegen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+9' 00''
86Niki Terpstra
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+9' 00''
87Luke Durbridge
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+9' 00''
88Daniel Oss
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+9' 00''
89Stefan Bissegger
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+9' 00''
90Jonas Rickaert
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+9' 00''
91Artyom Zakharov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+13' 00''
92Maarten Wynants
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+13' 00''
93David Dekker
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+13' 00''
94Pascal Eenkhoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+13' 00''
95Bert De Backer
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+13' 00''
96Koen de Kort
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+13' 00''
97Timo Roosen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+13' 00''
98Guillaume Boivin
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+13' 00''
99Marcel Sieberg
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+13' 00''
100Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+13' 00''
101Taco van der Hoorn
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+13' 00''
102Frederik Backaert
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+13' 00''
103Christophe Noppe
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+13' 00''
104Maciej Bodnar
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+13' 00''
105Vegard Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+13' 00''
106Wesley Kreder
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+13' 00''
107Daniel McLay
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+13' 00''
108Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+13' 00''
109Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+13' 00''
110Fabio Van den Bossche
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+13' 00''
111André Carvalho
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+13' 00''
112Fred Wright
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+13' 00''
113Damien Gaudin
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+13' 00''
114Otto Vergaerde
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - FenixDSQ
115Michael Schär
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDSQ
116Yevgeniy Fedorov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODSQ
117Silvan Dillier
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - FenixDNF
118Oscar Riesebeek
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - FenixDNF
119Davide Ballerini
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-StepDNF
120Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-StepDNF
121Lawrence Naesen
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
122Gijs Van Hoecke
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
123Edoardo Affini
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
124Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
125Roger Kluge
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
126Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
127Brent Van Moer
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
128Florian Vermeersch
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
129Kiel Reijnen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
130Ryan Mullen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
131Mads Pedersen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
132Quinn Simmons
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
133Lukas Pöstlberger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
134Patrick Gamper
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
135Michael Valgren
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - NippoDNF
136Jens Keukeleire
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - NippoDNF
137Jonas Rutsch
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - NippoDNF
138Tom Scully
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - NippoDNF
139Reto Hollenstein
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up NationDNF
140Alexis Renard
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up NationDNF
141Nils Eekhoff
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
142Joris Nieuwenhuis
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
143Nikias Arndt
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
144Jasha Sütterlin
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
145Alexander Edmondson
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
146Amund Grøndahl Jansen
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
147Luka Mezgec
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchangeDNF
148Mikkel Bjerg
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
149Giacomo Nizzolo
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
150Emil Vinjebo
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
151Yevgeniy Gidich
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
152Nikita Stalnov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
153Tom Bohli
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
154Jempy Drucker
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
155Kenneth Vanbilsen
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
156Jonathan Milan
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain VictoriousDNF
157Antoine Duchesne
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
158Leonardo Basso
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
159Owain Doull
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
160Luke Rowe
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS GrenadiersDNF
161Imanol Erviti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
162Bryan Coquard
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTMDNF
163Jens Debusschere
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTMDNF
164Jérémy Lecroq
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTMDNF
165Timothy Dupont
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
166Tom Paquot
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
167Tom Wirtgen
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
168Lindsay De Vylder
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
169Arne Marit
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
170Ruben Apers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
171Jordi Warlop
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
172Benjamin Declercq
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
173Adrien Petit
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
174Geoffrey Soupe
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF