RidersTeamsTime
1Axel Zingle
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits4h 26' 38''
2Dorian Godon
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+0''
3Valentin Ferron
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+0''
4Kévin Vauquelin
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+0''
5Anthony Perez
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+7''
6Emmanuel Morin
Team U Nantes Atlantique
Team U Nantes Atlantique+7''
7Joshua Huppertz
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus+7''
8Lilian Calmejane
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+7''
9Quinten Hermans
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+7''
10Ángel Fuentes
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+7''
11Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+13''
12Hugo Page
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+24''
13Mikel Aristi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+24''
14Bryan Coquard
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+24''
15Pier-André Côté
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+24''
16Clément Venturini
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+24''
17Nicolas Debeaumarché
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+24''
18Alan Riou
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+24''
19Thomas Boudat
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+24''
20Nick Zukowsky
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+24''
21Sandy Dujardin
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+24''
22Théo Delacroix
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+29''
23Jan Hugger
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus+32''
24Benjamin Thomas
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+32''
25Antoine Raugel
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+32''
26Miguel Heidemann
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+32''
27Jérémy Leveau
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+32''
28Lorrenzo Manzin
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+32''
29Karl Patrick Lauk
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+32''
30Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+32''
31Daniel McLay
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+36''
32Unai Iribar
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+51''
33Manuel Peñalver
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+1' 04''
34Andréa Mifsud
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur+1' 40''
35Eddy Finé
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2' 27''
36Syver Wærsted
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+3' 17''
37Michiel Lambrecht
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+3' 17''
38Romain Cardis
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+3' 17''
39Peio Goikoetxea
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+3' 17''
40Tony Hurel
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+3' 17''
41Eduard Michael Grosu
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+3' 17''
42Óscar Pelegrí
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+3' 17''
43Tom Mainguenaud
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+3' 17''
44Filippo Tagliani
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+3' 17''
45Colin Joyce
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+3' 17''
46Valentin Tabellion
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+3' 22''
47Jonas Abrahamsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+3' 22''
48Miguel Flórez
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+3' 22''
49August Jensen
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+3' 22''
50Yugi Tsuda
EF Education - Nippo Development Team
EF Education - Nippo Development Team+3' 25''
51Masahiro Ishigami
EF Education - Nippo Development Team
EF Education - Nippo Development Team+3' 25''
52Bram Welten
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3' 25''
53Jonathan Couanon
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur+3' 25''
54Yoann Paillot
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+3' 25''
55Attilio Viviani
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+3' 25''
56Edouard Bonnefoix
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur+3' 25''
57Ricardo Zurita
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+3' 25''
58Marc Sarreau
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+3' 25''
59Dorian De Maeght
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+3' 25''
60Clément Davy
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3' 25''
61Iver Skaarseth
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+3' 31''
62Leon Brescher
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern Haus+3' 31''
63Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3' 33''
64Boy van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+3' 33''
65Pierre Barbier
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+3' 33''
66Laurent Pichon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+3' 39''
67Lawrence Naesen
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+3' 39''
68Adrien Lagrée
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+3' 39''
69Romain Hardy
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+3' 39''
70Gerben Thijssen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+3' 39''
71Xabier Isasa
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+3' 39''
72Mihkel Räim
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+3' 39''
73Tom Devriendt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+3' 39''
74Julien Simon
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+3' 39''
75Clément Carisey
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+3' 43''
76Cyril Gautier
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+3' 43''
77Joris Delbove
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+3' 43''
78Jordan Jegat
Team U Nantes Atlantique
Team U Nantes Atlantique+3' 43''
79Simon Dalby
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+3' 43''
80Alexandre Delettre
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3' 54''
81Morten Hulgaard
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+3' 54''
82Thomas Champion
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3' 54''
83Donavan Grondin
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+3' 54''
84Mattia Bais
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+3' 54''
85Pierre Rolland
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+4' 01''
86Kobe Goossens
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+4' 02''
87Antonio Angulo
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+4' 27''
88Martí Vigo
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+8' 01''
89Trym Bjørner Holther
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+8' 02''
90Antoine Berlin
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur+8' 02''
91Adam De Vos
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+8' 02''
92Raphael Parisella
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+8' 02''
93Hijiri Oda
EF Education - Nippo Development Team
EF Education - Nippo Development Team+8' 02''
94Florian Richard Andrade
Team U Nantes Atlantique
Team U Nantes Atlantique+8' 09''
95Mario Aparicio
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+8' 16''
96Juan Antonio López-Cózar
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+8' 16''
97Yusuke Kadota
EF Education - Nippo Development Team
EF Education - Nippo Development Team+8' 22''
98Axel Mariault
Team U Nantes Atlantique
Team U Nantes Atlantique+8' 22''
99Stéphane Rossetto
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3DNF
100Paul Ourselin
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergiesDNF
101Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
102Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
103Gage Hecht
Human Powered Health
Human Powered HealthDNF
104Thomas Denis
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille MétropoleDNF
105Emiel Vermeulen
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille MétropoleDNF
106Kristian Kulset
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling TeamDNF
107Alessandro Tuscano
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
108Quentin Venner
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
109Tom Paquet
Team U Nantes Atlantique
Team U Nantes AtlantiqueDNF
110Léo Danès
Team U Nantes Atlantique
Team U Nantes AtlantiqueDNF
111Louis Richard
Team U Nantes Atlantique
Team U Nantes AtlantiqueDNF
112Jan Kuhn
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern HausDNF
113Juan José Lobato
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - EuskadiDNF
114Julen Irizar
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - EuskadiDNF
115Atsushi Oka
EF Education - Nippo Development Team
EF Education - Nippo Development TeamDNF
116Jean Goubert
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
Nice Métropole Côte d'AzurDNF
117Maxime Urruty
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
Nice Métropole Côte d'AzurDNF
118Paul Hennequin
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
Nice Métropole Côte d'AzurDNF