Rund um den Finanzplatz

Results

 RidersTeamsTime
1Simon Špilak
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin4h 52' 07''
2Moreno Moser
Cannondale
Cannondale+0''
3André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+0''
4John Degenkolb
Team DSM
Team DSM+0''
5Gerald Ciolek
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+0''
6Gianni Meersman
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+0''
7Domenico Pozzovivo
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+0''
8Maurits Lammertink
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+0''
9Alexey Tsatevich
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+0''
10Ralf Matzka
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+0''
11Karsten Kroon
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+0''
12Fabian Wegmann
Germany
Germany+0''
13Alessandro De Marchi
Cannondale
Cannondale+0''
14Gaetan Bille
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+0''
15Jan Oelerich
Stölting
Stölting+0''
16Stefan Denifl
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+0''
17Michel Koch
Cannondale
Cannondale+0''
18Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+0''
19Julian Kern
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+0''
20Stefano Agostini
Cannondale
Cannondale+0''
21Rémi Cusin
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+0''
22Kristian Sbaragli
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+0''
23Sébastien Delfosse
Crelan
Crelan+0''
24Björn Thurau
Germany
Germany+0''
25Danilo Hondo
Germany
Germany+0''
26Simon Geschke
Team DSM
Team DSM+0''
27Michael Rogers
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+0''
28Johnny Hoogerland
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+0''
29Christoph Pfingsten
Germany
Germany+0''
30Cesare Benedetti
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+0''
31Matthias Brändle
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+0''
32Jonathan Fumeaux
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+0''
33Thomas Koep
Stölting
Stölting+0''
34Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
35Frederik Veuchelen
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+0''
36Peter Velits
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+0''
37Andreas Schillinger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+0''
38Ilnur Zakarin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+0''
39Alexandr Kolobnev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+0''
40Sergei Klimov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+0''
41Sergey Pomoshnikov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+0''
42Matteo Tosatto
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+0''
43Daniel Schorn
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+0''
44Arthur Vanoverberghe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
45Sébastien Reichenbach
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+0''
46Emanuel Buchmann
rad-net
rad-net+0''
47Sebastian Baldauf
Team NSP
Team NSP+0''
48Johannes Weber
rad-net - Rose Team
rad-net - Rose Team+14''
49Eliot Lietaer
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+14''
50Max Walsleben
Nutrixxion
Nutrixxion+14''
51Sergey Firsanov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+14''
52Artem Ovechkin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+14''
53Christian Mager
Stölting
Stölting+14''
54Jan Bárta
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+14''
55Georg Preidler
Team DSM
Team DSM+14''
56Bartosz Huzarski
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+14''
57Maxime Bouet
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+14''
58Louis Meintjes
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+14''
59Federico Canuti
Cannondale
Cannondale+14''
60Carlos Verona
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+21''
61Christian Knees
Germany
Germany
62Jens Voigt
Germany
Germany
63Johannes Fröhlinger
Team DSM
Team DSM
64Tony Martin
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
65Pieter Serry
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+51''
66Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+51''
67Christopher Muche
rad-net
rad-net+1' 55''
68Sebastián Haedo
Cannondale
CannondaleDNF
69Matthias Krizek
Cannondale
CannondaleDNF
70Juraj Sagan
Cannondale
CannondaleDNF
71Sander Cordeel
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
72Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
73Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
74Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
75Joost van Leijen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
76Bert Grabsch
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl TeamDNF
77Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl TeamDNF
78Martin Velits
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl TeamDNF
79Daniele Bennati
TINKOFF
TINKOFFDNF
80Matti Breschel
TINKOFF
TINKOFFDNF
81Jonas Aaen
TINKOFF
TINKOFFDNF
82Jay McCarthy
TINKOFF
TINKOFFDNF
83Michael Mørkøv
TINKOFF
TINKOFFDNF
84Kris Boeckmans
Vacansoleil
VacansoleilDNF
85Grega Bole
Vacansoleil
VacansoleilDNF
86Willem Wauters
Vacansoleil
VacansoleilDNF
87Pim Ligthart
Vacansoleil
VacansoleilDNF
88Rob Ruijgh
Vacansoleil
VacansoleilDNF
89Manuel Belletti
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
90Steve Chainel
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
91Axel Domont
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
92Anthony Ravard
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
93Sergey Chernetsky
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
94Timofey Kritskiy
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
95Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
96Alexander Porsev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
97Rüdiger Selig
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
98Nikias Arndt
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
99Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
100François Parisien
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
101Heinrich Haussler
IAM Cycling
IAM CyclingDNF
102Patrick Schelling
IAM Cycling
IAM CyclingDNF
103Tsgabu Grmay
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
104Meron Russom
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
105Andreas Stauff
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
106Dennis Van Niekerk
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
107Johann Van Zyl
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
108Russell Downing
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
109Paul Voß
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
110Sander Armée
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
111Jasper De Buyst
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
112Kenny De Ketele
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
113Stijn Neirynck
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
114Andy Cappelle
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
115Tim De Troyer
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
116Jérôme Gilbert
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
117Roy Jans
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
118Will Routley
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
119James Vanlandschoot
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
120Benjamin Verraes
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
121Koen Barbé
Crelan
CrelanDNF
122Gilles Devillers
Crelan
CrelanDNF
123Reinier Honig
Crelan
CrelanDNF
124Christophe Prémont
Crelan
CrelanDNF
125Pieter Van Herck
Crelan
CrelanDNF
126Igor Boev
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
127Viktor Manakov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
128Alexander Serov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
129Rick Ampler
Nutrixxion
NutrixxionDNF
130Tobias Dohlus
Nutrixxion
NutrixxionDNF
131Sebastian Körber
Nutrixxion
NutrixxionDNF
132Grischa Janorschke
Nutrixxion
NutrixxionDNF
133Dirk Müller
Nutrixxion
NutrixxionDNF
134Alex Schmitt
Nutrixxion
NutrixxionDNF
135Benjamin Sydlik
Nutrixxion
NutrixxionDNF
136Pascal Ackermann
rad-net
rad-netDNF
137Marco Mathis
rad-net
rad-netDNF
138Nils Schomber
rad-net
rad-netDNF
139Mario Vogt
rad-net
rad-netDNF
140Domenic Weinstein
rad-net
rad-netDNF
141Jan-Niklas Droste
rad-net - Rose Team
rad-net - Rose TeamDNF
142Raphael Freienstein
rad-net - Rose Team
rad-net - Rose TeamDNF
143Alexander Grad
rad-net - Rose Team
rad-net - Rose TeamDNF
144Fabian Schormaier
rad-net - Rose Team
rad-net - Rose TeamDNF
145Manuel Straub
rad-net - Rose Team
rad-net - Rose TeamDNF
146Jacob Fiedler
Team NSP
Team NSPDNF
147Sven Forberger
Team NSP
Team NSPDNF
148Markus Fothen
Team NSP
Team NSPDNF
149René Hooghiemster
Team NSP
Team NSPDNF
150Léo Menville
Team NSP
Team NSPDNF
151Michael Schweizer
Team NSP
Team NSPDNF
152Tino Thömel
Team NSP
Team NSPDNF
153André Benoit
Quantec
QuantecDNF
154Matthias Bertling
Quantec
QuantecDNF
155Florian Monreal
Quantec
QuantecDNF
156Alexander Nordhoff
Quantec
QuantecDNF
157Gerold Henrichsen
Quantec
QuantecDNF
158Ron Pfeifer
Quantec
QuantecDNF
159Robert Retschke
Quantec
QuantecDNF
160Luc Loozen
Quantec
QuantecDNF
161Felix Dehmel
Stölting
StöltingDNF
162Tim Gebauer
Stölting
StöltingDNF
163Nils Plötner
Stölting
StöltingDNF
164Luke Roberts
Stölting
StöltingDNF
165Björn Schröder
Stölting
StöltingDNF
166Maximilian Bormann
LKT - Team Brandenburg
LKT - Team BrandenburgDNF
167Felix Donath
LKT - Team Brandenburg
LKT - Team BrandenburgDNF
168Franz Schiewer
LKT - Team Brandenburg
LKT - Team BrandenburgDNF
169Maximilian Stier
LKT - Team Brandenburg
LKT - Team BrandenburgDNF
170Yuriy Vasyliv
LKT - Team Brandenburg
LKT - Team BrandenburgDNF
171Nico Denz
Germany
GermanyDNF
172Steffen Radochla
Germany
GermanyDNF