Rund um den Finanzplatz

Results

 RidersTeamsTime
1Alexander Kristoff
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin4h 49' 31''
2John Degenkolb+0''
3Jérôme Baugnies+0''
4Pieter Jacobs+0''
5Thomas Sprengers+0''
6Rick Zabel
Germany
Germany+0''
7Fabian Wegmann
Germany
Germany+0''
8Jan Dieteren
Stölting
Stölting+0''
9Bartlomiej Matysiak+0''
10Alexander Porsev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+0''
11Scott Thwaites+0''
12Christian Mager
Stölting
Stölting+0''
13Silvio Herklotz
Stölting
Stölting+0''
14Lars Boom+0''
15Gerald Ciolek+0''
16Jaco Venter+0''
17Cesare Benedetti+0''
18Jaroslaw Marycz+0''
19Sebastian Deckert+0''
20Antonino Parrinello+7''
21Robert Retschke+7''
22Adrian Honkisz+7''
23Lukasz Owsian+7''
24Eliot Lietaer+7''
25Gustav Larsson+13''
26Alexandr Kolobnev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+13''
27Mirko Selvaggi+13''
28Bartosz Huzarski+13''
29František Padour+13''
30Anthony Delaplace+13''
31Johnny Hoogerland+13''
32Christophe Laborie+13''
33Emanuel Buchmann
rad-net
rad-net+13''
34Patrick Gretsch
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+19''
35Maarten Wynants+19''
36Paul Voß+19''
37Niko Holler
0711 1
0711 1+19''
38Wilco Kelderman
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+19''
39Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+19''
40Bert De Backer
Team DSM
Team DSM+19''
41Eduard Vorganov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+19''
42Marco Minnaard+33''
43Marc Goos
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+33''
44Vladimir Gusev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+38''
45Mirco Saggiorato
Stölting
Stölting+38''
46Florian Guillou+38''
47Branislav Samoilav+46''
48Maciej Paterski+46''
49Alexander Krieger
0711 1
0711 1+51''
50Jacques Janse van Rensburg+1' 01''
51Thomas Degand+1' 01''
52Frederik Veuchelen+1' 08''
53Daniel Teklehaimanot+1' 11''
54Julian Kern
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+1' 11''
55Ben Gastauer
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+1' 16''
56Hugo Houle
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+1' 16''
57Blel Kadri
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+1' 19''
58Samuel Dumoulin
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+1' 19''
59Ruben Zepuntke
Germany
Germany+1' 19''
60Brice Feillu+1' 26''
61Marco Frapporti+1' 45''
62Emanuele Sella+1' 45''
63Marek Rutkiewicz+2' 00''
64Mateusz Taciak+2' 00''
65Gatis Smukulis
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2' 07''
66Mario Vogt
rad-net
rad-net+2' 50''
67Armindo Fonseca
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+4' 14''
68Vladimir Isaichev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
69Sea Keong Loh
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
70Nikias Arndt
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
71Brian Bulgaç
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
72Johannes Fröhlinger
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
73Cheng Ji
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
74Gediminas Bagdonas
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
75Alexis Gougeard
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
76Tom Leezer
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
77Maarten Tjallingii
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
78Marcel Aregger
IAM Cycling
IAM CyclingDNF
79Heinrich Haussler
IAM Cycling
IAM CyclingDNF
80Dominic Klemme
IAM Cycling
IAM CyclingDNF
81Roger Kluge
IAM Cycling
IAM CyclingDNF
82Matteo Pelucchi
IAM Cycling
IAM CyclingDNF
83Aleksejs Saramotins
IAM Cycling
IAM CyclingDNF
84Ralf Matzka
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
85Daniel Schorn
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
86Michael Schwarzmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
87Benoît Jarrier
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
88Clément Koretzky
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
89Ignatas Konovalovas
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
90Adrien Niyonshuti
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
91Martin Reimer
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
92Jay Thomson
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
93Jonas Rickaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
94Tom Van AsbroeckDNF
95Preben Van HeckeDNF
96Arthur VanoverbergheDNF
97Otto VergaerdeDNF
98Jempy DruckerDNF
99Jérôme Gilbert
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
100Michel Kreder
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
101Manuel BellettiDNF
102Omar BertazzoDNF
103Nicola TestiDNF
104Robert KesslerDNF
105Tobias KnaupDNF
106Tim ReskeDNF
107Leon RohdeDNF
108Franz SchiewerDNF
109Stefan Schäfer
LKT - Team Brandenburg
LKT - Team BrandenburgDNF
110Erik Bothe
MLP Team
MLP TeamDNF
111Mike EggerDNF
112Christopher HatzDNF
113Fabio NappaDNF
114Tim Schlichenmaier
MLP Team
MLP TeamDNF
115Eric SüßemilchDNF
116Jan-Niklas DrosteDNF
117Alexander GradDNF
118Florenz KnauerDNF
119Oliver Mattheis
rad-net - Rose Team
rad-net - Rose TeamDNF
120Dario Rapps
rad-net - Rose Team
rad-net - Rose TeamDNF
121Fabian SchormaierDNF
122Johannes WeberDNF
123Julian BraunDNF
124Micha GlowatzkiDNF
125Florian MonrealDNF
126Jonas RappDNF
127Felix SchönbachDNF
128Daniel Westmattelmann
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern HausDNF
129Jack Cummings
0711 1
0711 1DNF
130Kai Kautz
0711 1
0711 1DNF
131Georg Loef
0711 1
0711 1DNF
132Florian Nowak
0711 1
0711 1DNF
133Martin Reinert
0711 1
0711 1DNF
134Marcel Weber
0711 1
0711 1DNF
135Felix Dehmel
Stölting
StöltingDNF
136Tim Gebauer
Stölting
StöltingDNF
137Thomas Koep
Stölting
StöltingDNF
138Luke Roberts
Stölting
StöltingDNF
139Henning Bommel
rad-net
rad-netDNF
140Fabian Brintrup
rad-net
rad-netDNF
141Felix Intra
rad-net
rad-netDNF
142Moritz Schaffner
rad-net
rad-netDNF
143Joshua Stritzinger
rad-net
rad-netDNF
144Kersten Thiele
rad-net
rad-netDNF
145Daniel Bichlmann
Bike Aid
Bike AidDNF
146Dan Craven
Bike Aid
Bike AidDNF
147Matthias Schnapka
Bike Aid
Bike AidDNF
148Patrick Lechner
Bike Aid
Bike AidDNF
149Yannick Mayer
Bike Aid
Bike AidDNF
150Meron Amanuel Mengstab
Bike Aid
Bike AidDNF
151Timo Schäfer
Bike Aid
Bike AidDNF
152Richard Stockhausen
Bike Aid
Bike AidDNF
153Tim Böhme
Germany
GermanyDNF
154Christoph Pfingsten
Germany
GermanyDNF
155Mathias Plarre
Germany
GermanyDNF
156Christoph Schweizer
Germany
GermanyDNF
157Sascha Weber
Germany
GermanyDNF