Rund um den Finanzplatz

Results

 RidersTeamsTime
1Alexander Kristoff
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin5h 00' 02''
2Maximiliano Richeze
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+0''
3Sam Bennett
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+0''
4Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
5Yves Lampaert
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+0''
6Tom Devriendt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+0''
7Pawel Franczak
Verva
Verva+0''
8Maurits Lammertink
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+0''
9Bartlomiej Matysiak
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+0''
10Fabian Wegmann
Stölting
Stölting+0''
11Rasmus Guldhammer
Stölting
Stölting+0''
12Florian Vachon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+0''
13Filippo Pozzato
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+0''
14Alexey Tsatevich
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+0''
15Simon Geschke
Team DSM
Team DSM+0''
16Jan Brockhoff
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+0''
17Nico Denz
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+0''
18Evaldas Šiškevicius
Delko
Delko+0''
19Tim Declercq
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
20Julen Amezqueta
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+0''
21Jordi Simón
Verva
Verva+0''
22Felix Großschartner
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+0''
23Frederik Backaert
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+0''
24Niko Holler
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+0''
25François Bidard
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+0''
26Dominik Nerz
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+0''
27Iuri Filosi
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+0''
28Jonas Rapp
rad-net - Rose Team
rad-net - Rose Team+0''
29Delio Fernández
Delko
Delko+0''
30Leonardo Duque
Delko
Delko+0''
31Linus Gerdemann
Stölting
Stölting+0''
32Hugo Houle
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+0''
33Jirí Polnický
Verva
Verva+0''
34Adrian Honkisz
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+0''
35Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+0''
36Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
37Rob Ruijgh
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team+0''
38Sam Oomen
Team DSM
Team DSM+0''
39Floris De Tier
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
40Johnny Hoogerland
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+0''
41Björn Thurau
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+0''
42Lukasz Owsian
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+13''
43Romain Combaud
Delko
Delko+13''
44Víctor de la Parte
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+13''
45Damiano Cunego
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+13''
46Eliot Lietaer
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+13''
47Samuele Conti
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+18''
48Daniel Martínez
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+18''
49Paul Voß
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+18''
50Adam Stachowiak
Verva
Verva+18''
51Julien El Farès
Delko
Delko+18''
52Axel Domont
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+18''
53Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+46''
54Emanuel Buchmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+53''
55David De La Cruz
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+1' 36''
56Tony Martin
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+1' 36''
57Vladimir Isaichev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
58Dmitry Kozonchuk
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
59Jacopo Guarnieri
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
60Matvey Mamykin
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
61Alexander Porsev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
62John Degenkolb
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
63Caleb Fairly
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
64Sindre Lunke
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
65Ramon Sinkeldam
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
66Zico Waeytens
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
67Rodrigo Contreras
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl TeamDNF
68Gianni Meersman
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl TeamDNF
69Niki Terpstra
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl TeamDNF
70Julien Bérard
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
71Alexis Gougeard
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
72Quentin Jauregui
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
73Blel Kadri
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
74Shane Archbold
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
75Cesare Benedetti
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
76Gregor Mühlberger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
77Christoph Pfingsten
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
78Sven Reutter
Stölting
StöltingDNF
79Thomas Koep
Stölting
StöltingDNF
80Lennard Kämna
Stölting
StöltingDNF
81Christian Mager
Stölting
StöltingDNF
82Michael Reihs
Stölting
StöltingDNF
83Kenny Dehaes
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
84Lander Seynaeve
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
85Robin Sténuit
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
86Sander Helven
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
87Dries Van Gestel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
88Otto Vergaerde
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
89Tomasz Kiendys
CCC Development Team
CCC Development TeamDNF
90Eryk Laton
CCC Development Team
CCC Development TeamDNF
91Maciej Paterski
CCC Development Team
CCC Development TeamDNF
92David Boucher
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental TeamDNF
93Dennis Coenen
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental TeamDNF
94Yannick Eijssen
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental TeamDNF
95Alexander Geuens
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental TeamDNF
96Pieter Jacobs
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental TeamDNF
97Timothy Stevens
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental TeamDNF
98Jordi Van Dingenen
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental TeamDNF
99Stanislaw Aniolkowski
Verva
VervaDNF
100Lukasz Bodnar
Verva
VervaDNF
101Kamil Gradek
Verva
VervaDNF
102Jonas Koch
Verva
VervaDNF
103Reinier Honig
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
104Tim Kerkhof
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
105Kai Reus
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
106Antwan Tolhoek
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
107Etienne van Empel
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
108Brian van Goethem
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
109Maxime Cam
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
110Armindo Fonseca
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
111Yauheni Hutarovich
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
112Benjamin Giraud
Delko
DelkoDNF
113Thierry Hupond
Delko
DelkoDNF
114Yannick Martinez
Delko
DelkoDNF
115Giacomo Berlato
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
116Pierpaolo De Negri
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
117Antonio Nibali
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
118Genki Yamamoto
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
119Gianfranco Zilioli
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
120Giuseppe Fonzi
Vini Zabù
Vini ZabùDNF
121Tomás Gil
Vini Zabù
Vini ZabùDNF
122Cristián Rodríguez
Vini Zabù
Vini ZabùDNF
123Massimo Morabito
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro CyclingDNF
124Aksel Nõmmela
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro CyclingDNF
125Patrick Olesen
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro CyclingDNF
126Pit Schlechter
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro CyclingDNF
127Fábio Silvestre
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro CyclingDNF
128Laurent Vandenbak
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro CyclingDNF
129Tom Wirtgen
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro CyclingDNF
130Fabian Fritz
Team SKS - Sauerland - NRW
Team SKS - Sauerland - NRWDNF
131Felix Intra
Team SKS - Sauerland - NRW
Team SKS - Sauerland - NRWDNF
132Aaron Grosser
Team SKS - Sauerland - NRW
Team SKS - Sauerland - NRWDNF
133Joann Leinau
Team SKS - Sauerland - NRW
Team SKS - Sauerland - NRWDNF
134Louis Leinau
Team SKS - Sauerland - NRW
Team SKS - Sauerland - NRWDNF
135Viktor Müller
Team SKS - Sauerland - NRW
Team SKS - Sauerland - NRWDNF
136Christoph Schweizer
Team SKS - Sauerland - NRW
Team SKS - Sauerland - NRWDNF
137Florian Stork
Team SKS - Sauerland - NRW
Team SKS - Sauerland - NRWDNF
138André Benoit
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern HausDNF
139Frederik Dombrowski
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern HausDNF
140Raphael Freienstein
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern HausDNF
141Christopher Hatz
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern HausDNF
142Tobias Knaup
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern HausDNF
143Marcel Meisen
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern HausDNF
144Robert Retschke
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern HausDNF
145Daniel Westmattelmann
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Lotto - Kern HausDNF
146Pascal Ackermann
rad-net
rad-netDNF
147Henning Bommel
rad-net
rad-netDNF
148Patrick Haller
rad-net
rad-netDNF
149Michel Koch
rad-net
rad-netDNF
150Lucas Liß
rad-net
rad-netDNF
151Theo Reinhardt
rad-net
rad-netDNF
152Jan Tschernoster
rad-net
rad-netDNF
153Mario Vogt
rad-net
rad-netDNF
154Andy Beran
LKT - Team Brandenburg
LKT - Team BrandenburgDNF
155Leon Berger
LKT - Team Brandenburg
LKT - Team BrandenburgDNF
156Marcel Franz
LKT - Team Brandenburg
LKT - Team BrandenburgDNF
157Christian Koch
LKT - Team Brandenburg
LKT - Team BrandenburgDNF
158Franz Schiewer
LKT - Team Brandenburg
LKT - Team BrandenburgDNF
159Fabian Schormaier
LKT - Team Brandenburg
LKT - Team BrandenburgDNF
160Willi Willwohl
LKT - Team Brandenburg
LKT - Team BrandenburgDNF
161Sebastian Wotschke
LKT - Team Brandenburg
LKT - Team BrandenburgDNF
162Joschka Beck
Bike Aid
Bike AidDNF
163Dominik Merseburg
Bike Aid
Bike AidDNF
164Damien Garcia
Bike Aid
Bike AidDNF
165Janvier Hadi
Bike Aid
Bike AidDNF
166Patrick Lechner
Bike Aid
Bike AidDNF
167Jean Bosco Nsengimana
Bike Aid
Bike AidDNF
168Timo Schäfer
Bike Aid
Bike AidDNF
169Robert Müller
rad-net - Rose Team
rad-net - Rose TeamDNF
170Aaron Krauss
rad-net - Rose Team
rad-net - Rose TeamDNF
171Simon Redmers
rad-net - Rose Team
rad-net - Rose TeamDNF
172Dorian Lübbers
rad-net - Rose Team
rad-net - Rose TeamDNF
173Pascal Treubel
rad-net - Rose Team
rad-net - Rose TeamDNF
174Laurin Winter
rad-net - Rose Team
rad-net - Rose TeamDNF
175Philipp Zwingenberger
rad-net - Rose Team
rad-net - Rose TeamDNF