Rund um den Finanzplatz

Results

 RidersTeamsTime
1Alexander Kristoff
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin5h 29' 32''
2Rick Zabel
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+0''
3John Degenkolb
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+0''
4Jempy Drucker
CCC Team
CCC Team+0''
5Pim Ligthart
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+0''
6Juan José Lobato
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+0''
7Jasper Stuyven
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+0''
8Maximiliano Richeze
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+0''
9Michel Kreder
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+0''
10Ben Swift
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+0''
11Tom Bohli
CCC Team
CCC Team+0''
12Alex Kirsch
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+0''
13Francisco Ventoso
CCC Team
CCC Team+0''
14Rudy Barbier
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+0''
15Michael Matthews
Team DSM
Team DSM+0''
16Maciej Paterski
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+0''
17Tom Van Asbroeck
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+6''
18Oscar Riesebeek
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+6''
19Gaetan Bille
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+6''
20Nikolas Maes
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+6''
21Evgeniy Shalunov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+6''
22Sam Bennett
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+6''
23Ruben Guerreiro
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+6''
24Silvan Dillier
CCC Team
CCC Team+6''
25Brian van Goethem
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+6''
26Patrick Bevin
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+15''
27Bram Tankink
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+15''
28Aimé De Gendt
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+16''
29Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+16''
30Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+19''
31Nico Denz
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+23''
32Pascal Ackermann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+23''
33Jan Tratnik
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+27''
34Floris De Tier
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+35''
35Pieter Serry
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+35''
36Simone Petilli
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+35''
37Dries Van Gestel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+35''
38Lukasz Owsian
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+35''
39Andreas Schillinger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+40''
40Eliot Lietaer
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+43''
41Tom Scully
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPost+57''
42Nils Politt
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1' 05''
43Mads Pedersen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1' 19''
44Paul Martens
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 25''
45Petr Vakoc
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+1' 36''
46Julien Bernard
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1' 48''
47Tony Martin
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1' 50''
48Simone Ponzi
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+1' 50''
49Ángel Vicioso
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2' 38''
50Nikias Arndt
Team DSM
Team DSM+2' 38''
51Aaron Gate
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+3' 55''
52Julien Vermote
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+3' 55''
53Frederik Backaert
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+3' 55''
54Lasse Hansen
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+3' 55''
55Johannes Fröhlinger
Team DSM
Team DSM+3' 55''
56Peter Koning
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+3' 55''
57Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3' 55''
58Michal Paluta
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+3' 55''
59Koen de Kort
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+3' 55''
60Martin Elmiger
CCC Team
CCC Team+3' 55''
61Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+3' 55''
62Olivier Pardini
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+3' 55''
63Andrei Solomennikov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+3' 55''
64Branislav Samoilav
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+3' 55''
65Raymond Kreder
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+3' 55''
66Edward Ravasi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3' 55''
67Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+4' 05''
68Maxim Belkov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
69Marco Mathis
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
70Simon Špilak
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
71Marcel Kittel
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl TeamDNF
72Fernando Gaviria
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl TeamDNF
73Yves Lampaert
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl TeamDNF
74Fabio Sabatini
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl TeamDNF
75Peter Sagan
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
76Erik Baška
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
77Cesare Benedetti
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
78Marcus Burghardt
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
79Gregor Mühlberger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
80Marco Coledan
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
81Laurent Didier
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
82André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
83Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
84Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
85Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
86Enzo Wouters
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
87Roy Curvers
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
88Bert De Backer
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
89Ramon Sinkeldam
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
90Mike Teunissen
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
91Zico Waeytens
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
92Oliver Naesen
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
93Gediminas Bagdonas
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
94Samuel Dumoulin
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
95Julien Duval
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
96Sondre Enger
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
97Stijn Vandenbergh
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
98Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
99Filippo Ganna
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
100Marko Kump
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
101Yousif Mirza
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
102Federico Zurlo
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
103Benjamin Declercq
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
104Ruben Pols
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
105Jens Wallays
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
106Manuel Senni
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
107Loïc Vliegen
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
108Raphael Freienstein
Germany
GermanyDNF
109Christopher Hatz
Germany
GermanyDNF
110Niko Holler
Germany
GermanyDNF
111Georg Loef
Germany
GermanyDNF
112Christian Mager
Germany
GermanyDNF
113Jonas Rapp
Germany
GermanyDNF
114Carl Soballa
Germany
GermanyDNF
115Georg Zimmerman
Germany
GermanyDNF
116Dylan van Baarle
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPostDNF
117Alberto Bettiol
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPostDNF
118Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPostDNF
119Ryan Mullen
EF Education - EasyPost
EF Education - EasyPostDNF
120Kenny Dehaes
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
121Simone Antonini
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
122Jérôme Baugnies
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
123Tom Devriendt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
124Guillaume Levarlet
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
125Kevin Van Melsen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
126Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
127Robert Wagner
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
128Twan Castelijns
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
129Daan Olivier
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
130Kevyn Ista
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
131Sébastien Delfosse
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
132Thomas Deruette
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
133Grégory Habeaux
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
134Christophe Masson
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
135Antoine Warnier
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
136Leigh Howard
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue SportDNF
137Stefan Denifl
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue SportDNF
138Martyn Irvine
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue SportDNF
139Calvin Watson
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue SportDNF
140Tim Ariesen
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
141Martijn Budding
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
142Berden de Vries
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
143Jens Mouris
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
144Stijn Devolder
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - CrelanDNF
145Sander Cordeel
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - CrelanDNF
146Dries De Bondt
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - CrelanDNF
147Huub Duyn
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - CrelanDNF
148Timothy Dupont
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - CrelanDNF
149Michael Goolaerts
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - CrelanDNF
150Otto Vergaerde
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - CrelanDNF
151Sergey Lagutin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
152Artur Ershov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
153Artem Nych
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
154Ivan Savitsky
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
155Alexey Tsatevich
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
156Nikolay Trusov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
157Adrian Kurek
CCC Development Team
CCC Development TeamDNF
158Leszek Plucinski
CCC Development Team
CCC Development TeamDNF