RidersTeamsTime
1Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates5h 13' 24''
2Michael Matthews
Team DSM
Team DSM+0''
3Oliver Naesen
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+0''
4Andrea Pasqualon
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+0''
5Sean De Bie
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+0''
6Grega Bole
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+0''
7Sam Bennett
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+0''
8Edvald Boasson Hagen
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+0''
9Jan Tratnik
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+0''
10Juan José Lobato
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+0''
11Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+0''
12Luka Pibernik
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+0''
13Julien Simon
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+0''
14Rémy Mertz
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+0''
15Kenneth Vanbilsen
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+0''
16Dion Smith
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+0''
17Dries Van Gestel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
18Emanuel Buchmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+0''
19Casper Pedersen
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+0''
20Nils Politt
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+0''
21Julien Bernard
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+7''
22Lukasz Owsian
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+7''
23Pawel Poljanski
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+7''
24Aliaksandr Riabushenko
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+7''
25Fernando Gaviria
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+10''
26Yves Lampaert
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+18''
27Simon Špilak
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+28''
28Kevin Deltombe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+44''
29Marco Canola
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+44''
30Julien Mortier
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+44''
31Oscar Riesebeek
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+44''
32Bjorg Lambrecht
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+44''
33Franck Bonnamour
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+44''
34Huub Duyn
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - Crelan+44''
35Artem Nych
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+44''
36James Shaw
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+44''
37Gregor Mühlberger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+49''
38Michael Gogl
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+49''
39Dimitri Claeys
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+49''
40Patryk Stosz
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+1' 12''
41Simone Consonni
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 12''
42Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+1' 26''
43Lasse Hansen
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+1' 37''
44Dmitry Kozonchuk
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+1' 37''
45Dimitri Peyskens
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+1' 37''
46Tim Declercq
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+1' 37''
47Merhawi Kudus
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+1' 37''
48Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 37''
49Davide Martinelli
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+1' 37''
50Serge Pauwels
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+1' 37''
51Amaro Antunes
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+1' 37''
52Jérôme Baugnies
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+1' 37''
53Robert Kišerlovski
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1' 37''
54Ildar Arslanov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+1' 37''
55Sergey Firsanov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+1' 37''
56Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+1' 37''
57Jonas Koch
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+1' 43''
58Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+1' 43''
59Florian Vachon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1' 43''
60Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 43''
61Nicola Conci
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1' 43''
62Laurens De Plus
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+1' 43''
63Sergey Lagutin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+1' 43''
64Frederik Backaert
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+3' 33''
65Benjamin Declercq
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+3' 52''
66Sindre Lunke
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+4' 11''
67Tony Gallopin
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+4' 11''
68Aaron Gate
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue Sport+4' 11''
69Amaël Moinard
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+4' 11''
70Marco Tizza
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+4' 55''
71Filippo Ganna
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
72Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
73Rick Zabel
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
74Steff Cras
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
75Marcel Kittel
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
76Marco Mathis
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
77Moreno Hofland
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
78Lawrence Naesen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
79Enzo Wouters
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
80Phil Bauhaus
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
81Johannes Fröhlinger
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
82Simon Geschke
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
83Jai Hindley
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
84Edward Theuns
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
85Max Walscheid
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
86Fabio Jakobsen
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl TeamDNF
87Maximiliano Richeze
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl TeamDNF
88Nicolas Dougall
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
89Jay Thomson
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHashDNF
90Pascal Ackermann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
91Peter Kennaugh
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
92Aleksejs Saramotins
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
93Grégory Rast
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
94Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
95Gregory Daniel
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
96Alex Frame
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
97Eduard Michael Grosu
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
98Sho Hatsuyama
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
99Marino Kobayashi
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
100Alan Marangoni
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
101Gediminas Bagdonas
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
102Rudy Barbier
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
103Julien Duval
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
104Alexis Gougeard
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
105Stijn Vandenbergh
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
106Enrico Gasparotto
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain VictoriousDNF
107Valerio Agnoli
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain VictoriousDNF
108Iván García
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain VictoriousDNF
109Meiyin Wang
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain VictoriousDNF
110Pieter Weening
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
111Tim Ariesen
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
112Floris Gerts
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
113Jeroen Meijers
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
114Sjoerd van Ginneken
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
115Brian van Goethem
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - CharlesDNF
116Michel Kreder
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue SportDNF
117Andrew Fenn
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue SportDNF
118Peter Koning
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue SportDNF
119Matt Brammeier
Aqua Blue Sport
Aqua Blue SportDNF
120Simone Antonini
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
121Odd Christian Eiking
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
122Nacer Bouhanni
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
123Geoffrey Soupe
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
124Daniel Teklehaimanot
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
125Michael Van Staeyen
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
126Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
127Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
128Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
129Aaron Verwilst
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
130Brice Feillu
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
131Arnaud Gérard
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
132Kévin Ledanois
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
133Justin Jules
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
134Thomas Deruette
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
135Alex Kirsch
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
136Lukas Spengler
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
137Antoine Warnier
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
138Marko Kump
CCC Development Team
CCC Development TeamDNF
139Michal Paluta
CCC Development Team
CCC Development TeamDNF
140Dries De Bondt
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - CrelanDNF
141Arjen Livyns
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - CrelanDNF
142Stijn Steels
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - CrelanDNF
143David Tanner
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - CrelanDNF
144Zico Waeytens
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
Veranda's Willems - CrelanDNF
145Nikolay Trusov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
146Igor Boev
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF