RidersTeamsTime
1Jasper Philipsen
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix4h 28' 03''
2John Degenkolb
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+0''
3Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+0''
4Andrea Pasqualon
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+0''
5Pascal Ackermann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+0''
6Iván García
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+0''
7Christophe Laporte
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+0''
8Mike Teunissen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+0''
9Michael Matthews
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+0''
10Fred Wright
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+0''
11Anders Skaarseth
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+0''
12Cédric Beullens
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
13Connor Swift
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+0''
14Aaron Van Poucke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+0''
15Maxime Chevalier
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+0''
16Cyril Gautier
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+0''
17Damien Touzé
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+0''
18Greg Van Avermaet
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+0''
19Lorenzo Rota
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+0''
20Omer Goldstein
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+0''
21Quentin Pacher
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+0''
22Niklas Eg
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+0''
23Gianluca Brambilla
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+0''
24Maxime Bouet
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+0''
25Clément Berthet
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+0''
26Lluís Mas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+0''
27Ben Hermans
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+0''
28Simone Velasco
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+0''
29Nico Denz
Team DSM
Team DSM+0''
30Michael Schär
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+0''
31Antonio Tiberi
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+0''
32Rui Oliveira
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+0''
33Odd Christian Eiking
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+0''
34Philippe Gilbert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+0''
35Reto Hollenstein
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+0''
36Marco Haller
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+0''
37Kevin Vermaerke
Team DSM
Team DSM+0''
38Sam Oomen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+0''
39Markus Hoelgaard
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+0''
40Alexander Krieger
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+0''
41Morten Hulgaard
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+0''
42Sergey Chernetsky
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+0''
43Vincenzo Nibali
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+0''
44Jaakko Hänninen
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+0''
45Christoph Pfingsten
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+0''
46Silvan Dillier
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+0''
47Cristián Muñoz
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+0''
48Artem Nych
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+0''
49Dylan Teuns
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+0''
50Georg Zimmerman
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+0''
51Simon Geschke
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+9''
52Nicolas Prodhomme
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+9''
53Luka Mezgec
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+11''
54Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+11''
55Nathan Van Hooydonck
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+11''
56Eddy Finé
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+15''
57Patrick Konrad
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+15''
58Thomas Champion
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+15''
59Nils Politt
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+15''
60Gijs Leemreize
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+20''
61Julien Bernard
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+20''
62Pascal Eenkhoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+20''
63Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+26''
64Gonzalo Serrano
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+26''
65Robert Stannard
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+26''
66Simone Petilli
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+35''
67Luke Durbridge
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+41''
68Piet Allegaert
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+52''
69Cristian Scaroni
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+1' 06''
70Matteo Fabbro
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1' 06''
71Cesare Benedetti
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1' 11''
72Louis Vervaeke
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+1' 28''
73Maxim Van Gils
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 28''
74Nicolas Roche
Team DSM
Team DSM+1' 30''
75Andreas Kron
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 30''
76Vegard Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 30''
77Pierre-Luc Périchon
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 34''
78Damien Howson
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+2' 20''
79Nicholas Schultz
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+2' 20''
80Marco Canola
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+2' 28''
81Torstein Træen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+3' 13''
82Lucas Hamilton
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+3' 29''
83Sebastian Schönberger
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+5' 15''
84Alexander Richardson
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+5' 15''
85Juri Hollmann
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+5' 15''
86Nils Eekhoff
Team DSM
Team DSM+5' 15''
87Mathias Norsgaard
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+5' 15''
88Arjen Livyns
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+5' 15''
89Stanislaw Aniolkowski
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+7' 26''
90Rasmus Tiller
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+7' 26''
91Michel Ries
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+7' 26''
92José Joaquín Rojas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
93Clément Venturini
AG2R Citroën
AG2R CitroënDNF
94Heinrich Haussler
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain VictoriousDNF
95Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
96Florian Stork
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
97Daniel McLay
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
98Tobias Bayer
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - FenixDNF
99Emanuel Buchmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
100Phil Bauhaus
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain VictoriousDNF
101Jonathan Milan
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain VictoriousDNF
102Marcel Sieberg
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain VictoriousDNF
103Dylan Groenewegen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
104André Greipel
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier TechDNF
105Alex Dowsett
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier TechDNF
106Rick Zabel
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier TechDNF
107Scott Thwaites
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - FenixDNF
108Antonio Nibali
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
109Erik Resell
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling TeamDNF
110Bryan Coquard
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTMDNF
111Pierre Rolland
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTMDNF
112Gabriel Cullaigh
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
113Sander De Pestel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
114Lindsay De Vylder
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
115Jelle Vanendert
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
116Sean De Bie
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
117Michael Schwarzmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
118Matthew Holmes
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
119Xandres Vervloesem
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
120Sebastián Molano
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
121Maximiliano Richeze
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
122Sebastian Berwick
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier TechDNF
123Søren Kragh
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
124Marco Brenner
Team DSM
Team DSMDNF
125Jonas Koch
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
126Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxDNF
127Jacob Hindsgaul
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling TeamDNF
128Tom Bohli
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions CréditsDNF
129Ivan Rovny
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
130Evgeniy Shalunov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVeloDNF
131Jonathan Hivert
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTMDNF
132Thomas Boudat
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
133Benjamin Declercq
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
134Diego Rosa
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - SamsicDNF
135Julian Mertens
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
136Thimo Willems
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - BaloiseDNF
137Milan Menten
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
138Laurenz Rex
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF
139Boris Vallée
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WBDNF