Settimana Italiana

Table

 RidersTeamsTime
1Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates20h 30' 24''
2Sep Vanmarcke
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+8''
3Giovanni Aleotti
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+16''
4Felix Großschartner
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+20''
5Davide Villella
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+20''
6Sergio Samitier
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+20''
7Paul Double
MG.K Vis - VPM
MG.K Vis - VPM+20''
8Ben Hermans
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+20''
9Ilnur Zakarin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+20''
10Andrey Zeits
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+27''
11Mark Padun
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+30''
12Aliaksandr Riabushenko
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+59''
13Maxime Bouet
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1' 19''
14Santiago Umba
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+1' 31''
15Santiago Buitrago
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+3' 02''
16Tanel Kangert
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+3' 30''
17Julen Irizar
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+3' 31''
18Ryan Gibbons
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3' 40''
19Lluís Mas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+3' 40''
20Lukasz Owsian
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+3' 40''
21Simon Pellaud
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+4' 32''
22Mattia Bais
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+4' 42''
23Enrico Battaglin
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+5' 00''
24Iuri Filosi
Giotti Victoria - Savini Due
Giotti Victoria - Savini Due+5' 00''
25Matis Louvel
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+5' 00''
26Giacomo Garavaglia
WorkService - Marchiol - Dynatek
WorkService - Marchiol - Dynatek+5' 00''
27Andrii Ponomar
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+5' 07''
28Davide Rebellin
WorkService - Marchiol - Dynatek
WorkService - Marchiol - Dynatek+5' 42''
29Jefferson Alexander Cepeda
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+5' 55''
30Tsgabu Grmay
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+6' 10''
31Dario Cataldo
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+6' 24''
32Miguel Flórez
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+6' 38''
33Laurent Pichon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+8' 22''
34Sebastian Berwick
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+10' 09''
35Anton Palzer
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+10' 14''
36Jhonatan Restrepo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+11' 01''
37Raul Colombo
WorkService - Marchiol - Dynatek
WorkService - Marchiol - Dynatek+11' 03''
38Jack Bauer
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+11' 23''
39Stephen Williams
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+11' 36''
40Guy Niv
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+13' 22''
41Alessandro Fedeli
Delko
Delko+14' 28''
42Joe Dombrowski
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+14' 36''
43Marcus Burghardt
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+15' 12''
44Alejandro Ropero
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+15' 45''
45Luca Covili
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+17' 48''
46Delio Fernández
Delko
Delko+17' 48''
47Marco Canola
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+17' 50''
48Eduard Prades
Delko
Delko+18' 02''
49Juri Hollmann
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+18' 04''
50Filippo Ganna
Italy
Italy+18' 57''
51Domen Novak
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+19' 41''
52Rune Herregodts
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+19' 47''
53Francesco Gavazzi
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+20' 51''
54Jonas Abrahamsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+20' 59''
55Johnatan Cañaveral
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+21' 11''
56Filippo Fiorelli
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+21' 44''
57Pascal Ackermann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+21' 56''
58Cristián Muñoz
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+22' 17''
59Alex Colman
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+22' 20''
60Iñigo Elosegui
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+22' 54''
61Evgeniy Shalunov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+22' 56''
62Aaron Verwilst
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+23' 02''
63Julian Mertens
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+24' 01''
64Marco Tizza
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+24' 43''
65Garikoitz Bravo
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+25' 03''
66Luca Wackermann
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+25' 55''
67Dmitriy Strakhov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+27' 05''
68Davide Appollonio
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+27' 07''
69Gabriel Cullaigh
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+28' 10''
70Adriano Brogi
Giotti Victoria - Savini Due
Giotti Victoria - Savini Due+29' 00''
71Evaldas Šiškevicius
Delko
Delko+29' 35''
72Daniel Savini
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+29' 56''
73Elia Viviani
Italy
Italy+31' 40''
74Federico Burchio
WorkService - Marchiol - Dynatek
WorkService - Marchiol - Dynatek+31' 54''
75Luca Pacioni
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+32' 25''
76Davide Bais
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+32' 49''
77Sander De Pestel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+33' 06''
78Paolo Totò
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+33' 28''
79Rui Oliveira
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+34' 03''
80Diego Rosa
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+34' 40''
81Raffaele Radice
MG.K Vis - VPM
MG.K Vis - VPM+34' 53''
82Emanuele Onesti
Giotti Victoria - Savini Due
Giotti Victoria - Savini Due+35' 02''
83Guy Sagiv
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+35' 03''
84Arturo Gravalos
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+35' 15''
85Jonathan Milan
Bahrain Victorious
Bahrain Victorious+35' 18''
86Alessandro Monaco
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+35' 47''
87Francesco Zandri
WorkService - Marchiol - Dynatek
WorkService - Marchiol - Dynatek+36' 03''
88Kristian Kulset
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+36' 11''
89Lucas De Rossi
Delko
Delko+36' 11''
90Ibaí Azurmendi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+36' 33''
91Paul Wright
MG.K Vis - VPM
MG.K Vis - VPM+37' 17''
92Paolo Simion
Giotti Victoria - Savini Due
Giotti Victoria - Savini Due+37' 55''
93Matteo Malucelli
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+37' 55''
94Stefano Di Benedetto
WorkService - Marchiol - Dynatek
WorkService - Marchiol - Dynatek+38' 06''
95Riccardo Stacchiotti
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+38' 28''
96Erlend Blikra
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+38' 44''
97Rudy Barbier
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+39' 24''
98Juraj Sagan
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+40' 06''
99Lars Saugstad
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+40' 33''
100Marco Frapporti
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+41' 08''
101Iver Skaarseth
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+41' 11''
102Kristian Yustre
Giotti Victoria - Savini Due
Giotti Victoria - Savini Due+41' 17''
103Christian Pase
WorkService - Marchiol - Dynatek
WorkService - Marchiol - Dynatek+43' 12''
104Sasha Weemaes
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+43' 41''
105Alessandro Iacchi
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+43' 44''
106Stefano Pirazzi
Amore & Vita
Amore & Vita+43' 56''
107Mattia Frapporti
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+44' 31''
108Sam Bewley
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+45' 09''
109Mikel Alonso
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+45' 45''
110Andrea Guardini
Giotti Victoria - Savini Due
Giotti Victoria - Savini Due+46' 14''
111Michele Scartezzini
Italy
Italy+47' 45''
112Sakarias Løland
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+49' 05''
113Igor Boev
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+49' 07''
114Søren Wærenskjold
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+49' 56''
115Mattia Bevilacqua
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+49' 58''
116Niccolò Salvietti
MG.K Vis - VPM
MG.K Vis - VPM+50' 11''
117Yousif Mirza
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+50' 17''
118Simone Bevilacqua
Vini Zabù
Vini Zabù+51' 16''
119Fabio Di Guglielmo
MG.K Vis - VPM
MG.K Vis - VPM+52' 51''
120Emil Dima
Giotti Victoria - Savini Due
Giotti Victoria - Savini Due+52' 51''
121Mikel Aristi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+52' 51''
122Dzmitry Zhyhunou
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+53' 04''