RidersTeamsTime
1Michal Kwiatkowski
Team INEOS
Team INEOS4h 42' 42''
2Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
CCC Team4h 42' 57''
3Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal4h 42' 59''
4Zdenek Štybar
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+23''
5Tom Dumoulin
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1' 26''
6Luke Durbridge
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+1' 26''
7Christopher Juul-Jensen
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+1' 29''
8Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2' 20''
9Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2' 23''
10Scott Thwaites
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+2' 52''
11José Gonçalves
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+3' 10''
12Quentin Jauregui
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+4' 05''
13Fabio Felline
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+4' 05''
14Luis León Sánchez
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+4' 41''
15Stefan Küng
CCC Team
CCC Team+5' 31''
16Vegard Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+5' 41''
17Gianni Moscon
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+5' 55''
18Ondrej Cink
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+6' 22''
19Edvald Boasson Hagen
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+8' 15''
20Truls Korsæth
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+8' 15''
21Matteo Trentin
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+8' 41''
22Oscar Gatto
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+10' 13''
23Jan Bakelants
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+10' 15''
24Floris De Tier
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+10' 16''
25Giovanni Visconti
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+10' 20''
26Brent Bookwalter
CCC Team
CCC Team+10' 20''
27Petr Vakoc
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+10' 20''
28Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+10' 21''
29Andrey Amador
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+10' 24''
30Andriy Grivko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+10' 29''
31Nathan Haas
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+10' 29''
32Fabio Aru
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+10' 30''
33Salvatore Puccio
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+10' 30''
34Julien Vermote
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+10' 30''
35Primož Roglic
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+10' 36''
36Michael Valgren
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+10' 41''
37Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+10' 41''
38Moreno Moser
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+10' 44''
39Nils Politt
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+10' 49''
40Jasper Stuyven
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+10' 51''
41Iuri Filosi
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+10' 51''
42Hugo Houle
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+13' 37''
43Damiano Caruso
CCC Team
CCC Team+13' 37''
44Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+13' 38''
45Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+13' 38''
46Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+13' 38''
47Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+13' 38''
48Mike Teunissen
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+13' 38''
49Georg Preidler
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+13' 38''
50Matteo Montaguti
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+13' 38''
51Nans Peters
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+13' 38''
52Enrico Battaglin
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+13' 38''
53Marcus Burghardt
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+13' 38''
54Tiago Machado
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+13' 45''
55Marco Canola
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+13' 46''
56Christoph Pfingsten
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+13' 46''
57Simon Clarke
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+13' 46''
58Richard Carapaz
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+13' 46''
59Michal Golas
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+13' 49''
60Gregor Mühlberger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+13' 49''
61Jack Haig
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+13' 49''
62Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+13' 51''
63Antwan Tolhoek
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+13' 54''
64Rigoberto Urán
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+13' 54''
65Mattia Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+13' 56''
66Daniel Oss
CCC Team
CCC Team+14' 01''
67Jérémy Roy
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+14' 08''
68Sam Bewley
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+14' 23''
69Simone Andreetta
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+14' 38''
70Manuel Quinziato
CCC Team
CCC Team+18' 54''
71Jay McCarthy
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+18' 54''
72Fausto Masnada
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+18' 55''
73Alex Howes
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+18' 55''
74Iván García
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+18' 55''
75Toms Skujinš
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+18' 55''
76Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+18' 55''
77Paul Martens
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+19' 00''
78Simone Velasco
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+22' 38''
79Kiel Reijnen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+22' 52''
80Matej Mohoric
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+22' 52''
81David Per
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+22' 52''
82Ivan Santaromita
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè+22' 52''
83Diego Rosa
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+22' 52''
84Cesare Benedetti
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+22' 52''
85Markel Irizar
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+22' 52''
86Jorge Arcas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+22' 52''
87Ángel Vicioso
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+22' 52''
88Maxim Belkov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+22' 52''
89Raffaello Bonusi
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+22' 52''
90Gediminas Bagdonas
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
91Hubert Dupont
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
92Alexandre Geniez
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALEDNF
93Marco Benfatto
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - SidermecDNF
94Davide Ballerini
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - SidermecDNF
95Luca Pacioni
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - SidermecDNF
96Iván Sosa
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - SidermecDNF
97Dmitriy Gruzdev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRODNF
98Manuele Boaro
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLarenDNF
99Domen Novak
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLarenDNF
100Kanstantsin Siutsou
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLarenDNF
101Nicola Boem
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
102Mirco Maestri
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
103Stefano Pirazzi
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
104Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
105Luca Wackermann
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
106Edoardo Zardini
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - FaizanèDNF
107Jempy Drücker
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
108Ben Hermans
CCC Team
CCC TeamDNF
109Peter Sagan
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
110Maciej Bodnar
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
111Pawel Poljanski
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHEDNF
112Alberto Bettiol
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro CyclingDNF
113Dylan van Baarle
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro CyclingDNF
114Sebastian Langeveld
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro CyclingDNF
115Sep Vanmarcke
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro CyclingDNF
116William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
117Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
118Steve Morabito
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
119Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJDNF
120Sean De Bie
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
121Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
122Nikolas Maes
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
123Jürgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - SoudalDNF
124Carlos Barbero
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
125José Joaquín Rojas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
126Carlos Betancur
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
127Nuno Bico
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
128Antonio Pedrero
MOVISTAR
MOVISTARDNF
129Nicola Bagioli
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
130Eduard Michael Grosu
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
131Yuma Koishi
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
132Alan Marangoni
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
133Kohei Uchima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
Nippo - Vini Fantini - FaizanèDNF
134Roman Kreuziger
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-ScottDNF
135Alexander Edmondson
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-ScottDNF
136Jens Keukeleire
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-ScottDNF
137Svein Tuft
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-ScottDNF
138Gianluca Brambilla
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-StepDNF
139Bob Jungels
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-StepDNF
140Davide Martinelli
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-StepDNF
141Maximiliano Richeze
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-StepDNF
142Bernhard Eisel
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling TeamDNF
143Mark Renshaw
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling TeamDNF
144Daniel Teklehaimanot
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling TeamDNF
145Jay Thomson
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling TeamDNF
146Johann Van Zyl
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling TeamDNF
147Marco Mathis
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
148Jhonatan Restrepo
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
149Mads Würtz
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-AlpecinDNF
150Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
151Juan José Lobato
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
152Alexey Vermeulen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - VismaDNF
153Ian Boswell
Team INEOS
Team INEOSDNF
154Owain Doull
Team INEOS
Team INEOSDNF
155Wilco Kelderman
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
156Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
157Laurens ten Dam
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
158Albert Timmer
Team Sunweb
Team SunwebDNF
159Eugenio Alafaci
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
160Marco Coledan
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
161Mads Pedersen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
162Boy van Poppel
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-SegafredoDNF
163Przemyslaw Niemiec
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
164Kristijan Ðurasek
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
165Sacha Modolo
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
166Edward Ravasi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF
167Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team EmiratesDNF