Tour de Bretagne

Table

 RidersTeamsTime
1Franck Bouyer
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies23h 39' 55''
2Renaud Dion
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+7''
3Dimitri Le Boulch
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+28''
4Cédric Pineau
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+56''
5Ian Bibby
Great Britain
Great Britain+1' 07''
6Péter Kusztor
Atlas
Atlas+1' 13''
7David Veilleux
Rally Cycling
Rally Cycling+1' 16''
8Jetse Bol
Rabobank DT
Rabobank DT+1' 25''
9Romain Hardy
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1' 29''
10Arkimedes Arguelyes
Itera - Katyusha
Itera - Katyusha+1' 35''
11Sander Oostlander
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
Delta Cycling Rotterdam+1' 39''
12Arnaud Démare+1' 44''
13Joeri Calleeuw
Ventilair
Ventilair+1' 46''
14Klaas Sys+1' 47''
15Laurent Pichon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1' 52''
16Nicolas David+2' 30''
17Niels Brouzes
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+2' 30''
18Nicolas Baldo
Atlas
Atlas+2' 45''
19John Degenkolb
Thüringer Energie
Thüringer Energie+2' 49''
20Martijn Keizer
Rabobank DT
Rabobank DT+2' 55''
21Julien Vermote+3' 01''
22Scott Zwizanski
Rally Cycling
Rally Cycling+3' 02''
23Pieter Serry
Ventilair
Ventilair+3' 09''
24Benjamin Verraes
Ventilair
Ventilair+3' 22''
25Ryan Anderson
Rally Cycling
Rally Cycling+3' 23''
26Olivier Grammaire+3' 25''
27Arnaud Courteille+3' 28''
28Perrig Quémeneur
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+3' 41''
29Jarl Salomein+3' 43''
30Armindo Fonseca+3' 46''
31Julien Guay+3' 46''
32Stanislav Volkov
Itera - Katyusha
Itera - Katyusha+3' 48''
33Jonathan McEvoy
Great Britain
Great Britain+3' 51''
34Johan Le Bon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+3' 53''
35Sam Bennett+3' 53''
36Kenny Terweduwe
Ventilair
Ventilair+3' 55''
37Steven Tronet
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+3' 57''
38Gwenaël Teillet+3' 58''
39Marius Bernatonis
Atlas
Atlas+3' 59''
40Laurent Le Gac+4' 03''
41Sylvain Cheval+4' 07''
42Yves Mercier+4' 18''
43Sébastien Boire+4' 28''
44Mathieu Halleguen
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+4' 35''
45Nicolas Vogondy
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+4' 50''
46Julien Mazet
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+4' 59''
47Alex Candelario
Rally Cycling
Rally Cycling+5' 02''
48Yoann David+5' 53''
49Sven Jodts+6' 05''
50Saïd Haddou
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+6' 53''
51Jelle Wallays+7' 05''
52Jack Anderson
Sprocket
Sprocket+7' 07''
53Stian Remme
Joker - Fuel of Norway
Joker - Fuel of Norway+7' 33''
54Dimitri Ignatiev
Itera - Katyusha
Itera - Katyusha+8' 14''
55Sondre Sørtveit
Joker - Fuel of Norway
Joker - Fuel of Norway+8' 19''
56Rudy Lesschaeve+8' 41''
57Quentin Santy+8' 44''
58Fabien Sidaner+8' 44''
59Coen Vermeltfoort
Rabobank DT
Rabobank DT+9' 53''
60Christer Rake
Joker - Fuel of Norway
Joker - Fuel of Norway+9' 55''
61Vegard Laengen
Joker - Fuel of Norway
Joker - Fuel of Norway+9' 57''
62Gaël Malacarne
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+10' 37''
63Sergey Rudaskov
Itera - Katyusha
Itera - Katyusha+11' 04''
64Anthony Vignes+11' 14''
65Maximilian May
Thüringer Energie
Thüringer Energie+13' 04''
66Erwan Teguel+13' 20''
67Lucas Schädlich
Thüringer Energie
Thüringer Energie+14' 05''
68Jonathan Brunel+14' 13''
69Jakob Steigmiller
Thüringer Energie
Thüringer Energie+15' 30''
70Steven De Neef
Ventilair
Ventilair+15' 34''
71Thomas Berkhout
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
Delta Cycling Rotterdam+15' 47''
72Fabien Schmidt+16' 38''
73Philipp Klein
Thüringer Energie
Thüringer Energie+17' 22''
74Mathieu Delaroziere+18' 31''
75Yannick Marie+19' 50''
76Vincent Guézennec+20' 02''
77James Sampson
Great Britain
Great Britain+20' 15''
78Jeffrey Wiersma
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
Delta Cycling Rotterdam+25' 05''
79Martial Roman+28' 04''
80Zach Bell
Rally Cycling
Rally Cycling+30' 34''
81Kévin Cherruault+34' 47''
82Steven Le Hyaric+35' 48''
83Andrew Tennant
Great Britain
Great Britain+54' 00''