Tour de France Femmes 2022

Table

 RidersTeamsTime
1Annemiek van Vleuten
Movistar Team Women
Movistar Team Women26h 55' 44''
2Demi Vollering
Team SD Worx
Team SD Worx+3' 48''
3Katarzyna Niewiadoma
Canyon - SRAM Racing
Canyon - SRAM Racing+6' 35''
4Juliette Labous
Team DSM
Team DSM+7' 28''
5Silvia Persico
Valcar - Travel & Service
Valcar - Travel & Service+8' 00''
6Elisa Longo Borghini
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo+8' 26''
7Cecilie Ludwig
FDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope
FDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope+8' 59''
8Évita Muzic
FDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope
FDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope+13' 54''
9Veronica Ewers
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB+15' 05''
10Mavi García
UAE Team ADQ
UAE Team ADQ+15' 15''
11Elise Chabbey
Canyon - SRAM Racing
Canyon - SRAM Racing+16' 44''
12Riejanne Markus
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+18' 27''
13Yara Kastelijn
Plantur - Pura
Plantur - Pura+19' 53''
14Shirin van Anrooij
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo+25' 50''
15Tamara Dronova
Roland - Cogeas - Edelweiss Squad
Roland - Cogeas - Edelweiss Squad+28' 51''
16Liane Lippert
Team DSM
Team DSM+29' 49''
17Mie Ottestad
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+29' 50''
18Erica Magnaldi
UAE Team ADQ
UAE Team ADQ+30' 15''
19Alena Amialiusik
Canyon - SRAM Racing
Canyon - SRAM Racing+30' 51''
20Grace Brown
FDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope
FDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope+31' 01''
21Mischa Bredewold
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg+31' 31''
22Pauliena Rooijakkers
Canyon - SRAM Racing
Canyon - SRAM Racing+35' 08''
23Paula Patiño
Movistar Team Women
Movistar Team Women+35' 19''
24Coralie Demay
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+35' 31''
25Nina Buysman
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+36' 00''
26Marianne Vos
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+36' 56''
27Arlenis Sierra
Movistar Team Women
Movistar Team Women+40' 45''
28Rachel Neylan
Cofidis Women Team
Cofidis Women Team+40' 59''
29Urška Žigart
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
Team BikeExchange - Jayco+41' 11''
30Ellen van Dijk
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo+41' 37''
31Jeanne Korevaar
Liv Racing - Xstra
Liv Racing - Xstra+42' 14''
32Julia Borgström
AG Insurance - NXTG Team
AG Insurance - NXTG Team+42' 33''
33Karlijn Swinkels
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+42' 44''
34Krista Doebel-Hickok
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB+43' 45''
35Romy Kasper
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+45' 46''
36Lizzie Holden
Le Col - Wahoo
Le Col - Wahoo+47' 05''
37Elisa Balsamo
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo+48' 41''
38Lotte Kopecky
Team SD Worx
Team SD Worx+49' 30''
39Vittoria Guazzini
FDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope
FDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope+49' 38''
40Kristen Faulkner
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
Team BikeExchange - Jayco+50' 10''
41Alexandra Manly
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
Team BikeExchange - Jayco+50' 34''
42Ruby Roseman-Gannon
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
Team BikeExchange - Jayco+51' 24''
43Marie Le Net
FDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope
FDJ - SUEZ - Futuroscope+53' 25''
44Sandra Alonso
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling Team
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling Team+53' 27''
45Morgane Coston
Arkéa Pro Cycling Team
Arkéa Pro Cycling Team+53' 54''
46Julie De Wilde
Plantur - Pura
Plantur - Pura+54' 04''
47Joscelin Lowden
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+54' 59''
48Valerie Demey
Liv Racing - Xstra
Liv Racing - Xstra+55' 56''
49Chantal van den Broek-Blaak
Team SD Worx
Team SD Worx+57' 17''
50Pfeiffer Georgi
Team DSM
Team DSM+57' 44''
51Séverine Eraud
Stade Rochelais - Charente-Maritime
Stade Rochelais - Charente-Maritime+58' 06''
52Eva van Agt
Le Col - Wahoo
Le Col - Wahoo+58' 08''
53Leah Thomas
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo+58' 29''
54Maaike Boogaard
UAE Team ADQ
UAE Team ADQ+58' 33''
55Greta Richioud
Arkéa Pro Cycling Team
Arkéa Pro Cycling Team+58' 48''
56Quinty Schoens
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg+58' 55''
57Laura Asencio
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling Team
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling Team+1h 00' 49''
58Lisa Brennauer
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling Team
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling Team+1h 01' 01''
59Henrietta Christie
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+1h 01' 04''
60Ane Santesteban
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
Team BikeExchange - Jayco+1h 01' 30''
61Marta Bastianelli
UAE Team ADQ
UAE Team ADQ+1h 01' 54''
62Sanne Cant
Plantur - Pura
Plantur - Pura+1h 02' 20''
63Marit Raaijmakers
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+1h 02' 56''
64Alice Maria Arzuffi
Valcar - Travel & Service
Valcar - Travel & Service+1h 02' 59''
65Kathrin Hammes
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB+1h 03' 13''
66Magdeleine Vallieres
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB+1h 04' 19''
67Tiffany Cromwell
Canyon - SRAM Racing
Canyon - SRAM Racing+1h 04' 31''
68Victoire Berteau
Cofidis Women Team
Cofidis Women Team+1h 04' 44''
69Thalita de Jong
Liv Racing - Xstra
Liv Racing - Xstra+1h 04' 55''
70Antri Christoforou
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+1h 05' 54''
71Simone Boilard
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+1h 06' 41''
72Christine Majerus
Team SD Worx
Team SD Worx+1h 07' 39''
73Femke Markus
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg+1h 08' 44''
74Femke Gerritse
Parkhotel Valkenburg
Parkhotel Valkenburg+1h 09' 23''
75Maria Giulia Confalonieri
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling Team
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling Team+1h 09' 49''
76Amandine Fouquenet
Arkéa Pro Cycling Team
Arkéa Pro Cycling Team+1h 10' 52''
77Soraya Paladin
Canyon - SRAM Racing
Canyon - SRAM Racing+1h 11' 06''
78Audrey Cordon-Ragot
Trek - Segafredo
Trek - Segafredo+1h 11' 33''
79Silke Smulders
Liv Racing - Xstra
Liv Racing - Xstra+1h 12' 06''
80Christina Schweinberger
Plantur - Pura
Plantur - Pura+1h 12' 43''
81Julie Leth
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+1h 13' 01''
82Margot Pompanon
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+1h 13' 10''
83Jesse Vandenbulcke
Le Col - Wahoo
Le Col - Wahoo+1h 14' 32''
84Maike van der Duin
Le Col - Wahoo
Le Col - Wahoo+1h 16' 02''
85Barbara Fonseca
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+1h 16' 05''
86Sabrina Stultiens
Liv Racing - Xstra
Liv Racing - Xstra+1h 17' 10''
87Sandrine Bideau
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+1h 17' 38''
88Valentine Fortin
Cofidis Women Team
Cofidis Women Team+1h 19' 05''
89Sandra Levenez
Cofidis Women Team
Cofidis Women Team+1h 20' 12''
90Ilaria Sanguineti
Valcar - Travel & Service
Valcar - Travel & Service+1h 20' 31''
91Anne Dorthe Ysland
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+1h 21' 23''
92Caroline Baur
Roland - Cogeas - Edelweiss Squad
Roland - Cogeas - Edelweiss Squad+1h 21' 34''
93Ilse Pluimers
AG Insurance - NXTG Team
AG Insurance - NXTG Team+1h 22' 44''
94Aude Biannic
Movistar Team Women
Movistar Team Women+1h 23' 00''
95Pauline Allin
Arkéa Pro Cycling Team
Arkéa Pro Cycling Team+1h 25' 25''
96Sheyla Gutiérrez
Movistar Team Women
Movistar Team Women+1h 26' 44''
97Olga Zabelinskaya
Roland - Cogeas - Edelweiss Squad
Roland - Cogeas - Edelweiss Squad+1h 27' 01''
98Lily Williams
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+1h 29' 07''
99Kathrin Schweinberger
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling Team
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling Team+1h 29' 51''
100Hannah Barnes
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+1h 31' 21''
101Rotem Gafinovitz
Roland - Cogeas - Edelweiss Squad
Roland - Cogeas - Edelweiss Squad+1h 32' 50''
102Lone Meertens
AG Insurance - NXTG Team
AG Insurance - NXTG Team+1h 33' 18''
103Eugenia Bujak
UAE Team ADQ
UAE Team ADQ+1h 34' 06''
104Olivia Baril
Valcar - Travel & Service
Valcar - Travel & Service+1h 34' 22''
105Noemi Rüegg
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1h 35' 37''
106Hannah Ludwig
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+1h 38' 41''
107Anya Louw
AG Insurance - NXTG Team
AG Insurance - NXTG Team+1h 42' 00''
108Alison Avoine
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+1h 44' 29''
109Kim de Baat
Plantur - Pura
Plantur - Pura+1h 54' 06''