RidersTeamsTime
1Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates12h 24' 07''
2Aimé De Gendt
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+17''
3Markus Hoelgaard
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+19''
4Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+21''
5Alexander Krieger
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+31''
6Jan Bakelants
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+34''
7Aurélien Paret-Peintre
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+38''
8Clément Champoussin
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+38''
9Mauro Schmid
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+38''
10Andreas Kron
Riwal - Securitas Cycling Team
Riwal - Securitas Cycling Team+38''
11Vadim Pronskiy
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+38''
12Petr Vakoc
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+40''
13Quinn Simmons
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+47''
14Jelle Vanendert
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+58''
15Romain Hardy
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1' 21''
16Santiago Buitrago
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+1' 21''
17Amaury Capiot
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 59''
18Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+2' 03''
19Jordi Warlop
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+2' 06''
20Mathias De Witte
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+2' 09''
21Lawrence Naesen
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2' 09''
22Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+2' 09''
23Eros Capecchi
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+2' 09''
24Roland Thalmann
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic+2' 09''
25Ivan Centrone
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+2' 09''
26Jérémy Leveau
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+2' 09''
27James Shaw
Riwal - Securitas Cycling Team
Riwal - Securitas Cycling Team+2' 09''
28Lukasz Owsian
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+2' 09''
29Xandro Meurisse
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+2' 09''
30Philippe Gilbert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2' 09''
31Umberto Marengo
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTM+2' 20''
32Senne Leysen
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+2' 20''
33Arjen Livyns
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+2' 25''
34Laurent Pichon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+2' 25''
35Ben Gastauer
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2' 25''
36Michel Ries
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2' 25''
37Jon Irisarri
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+2' 34''
38Jan Maas
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+2' 46''
39Juan Pedro López
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2' 48''
40John Degenkolb
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3' 14''
41Nick van der Lijke
Riwal - Securitas Cycling Team
Riwal - Securitas Cycling Team+3' 26''
42Juan Felipe Osorio
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+3' 40''
43Torjus Sleen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+3' 47''
44Jon Aberasturi
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+3' 54''
45Thomas Degand
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+3' 55''
46François Bidard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+4' 01''
47Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+4' 09''
48Danilo Wyss
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+4' 09''
49Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+4' 21''
50Laurens Huys
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+4' 21''
51Eduard Michael Grosu
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+4' 51''
52Vincenzo Albanese
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+5' 05''
53Rui Oliveira
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+5' 05''
54August Jensen
Riwal - Securitas Cycling Team
Riwal - Securitas Cycling Team+5' 11''
55Yevgeniy Gidich
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+5' 27''
56Jesús Ezquerra
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+6' 08''
57Loïc Vliegen
Circus - Wanty - Gobert
Circus - Wanty - Gobert+6' 27''
58Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+6' 29''
59Romain Combaud
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+6' 47''
60Jimmy Janssens
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+6' 47''
61Dmitriy Gruzdev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+6' 58''
62Benjamin King
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+7' 17''
63Tony Gallopin
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+8' 18''
64Jasper Philipsen
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+8' 20''
65Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+8' 30''
66Matthew Gibson
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+10' 53''
67Lucas Eriksson
Riwal - Securitas Cycling Team
Riwal - Securitas Cycling Team+10' 57''
68Dylan Sunderland
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+11' 09''
69Aaron Van Poucke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+11' 13''
70Martijn Budding
Riwal - Securitas Cycling Team
Riwal - Securitas Cycling Team+11' 34''
71Tom Wirtgen
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+11' 41''
72Grega Bole
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+11' 43''
73Fred Wright
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+13' 05''
74Kévin Geniets
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+13' 20''
75Franck Bonnamour
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+13' 27''
76Baptiste Planckaert
Bingoal - WB
Bingoal - WB+13' 44''
77Anders Skaarseth
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+14' 01''
78Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+14' 14''
79Kevin Deltombe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+14' 32''
80Jonas Hvideberg
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+14' 35''
81Laurens De Vreese
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+14' 46''
82Jacob Hindsgaul
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+14' 50''
83Sergio Martín
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+15' 11''
84Thomas Boudat
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+15' 24''
85Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+15' 25''
86Davide Martinelli
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+15' 37''
87Charlie Quarterman
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+15' 41''
88Matteo Busato
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTM+15' 53''
89Ángel Fuentes
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+16' 28''
90Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+16' 33''
91Ryan Mullen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+16' 47''
92Arthur Kluckers
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+16' 48''
93Romain Le Roux
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+17' 24''
94Matteo Malucelli
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+17' 33''
95Johannes Schinnagel
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic+17' 59''
96Marcel Sieberg
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+18' 15''
97Mirco Maestri
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+18' 38''
98Mark Cavendish
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+19' 00''
99Emiel Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+19' 12''
100Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+19' 28''
101Etienne van Empel
Vini Zabù - KTM
Vini Zabù - KTM+20' 01''
102Alessandro Fedeli
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+20' 50''
103Thibault Ferasse
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+20' 50''
104Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+21' 41''
105Manuel Senni
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+22' 06''
106Ivo Oliveira
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+23' 38''
107Alexis Guérin
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic+24' 03''
108Zhandos Bizhigitov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+24' 27''
109Evaldas Šiškevicius
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+27' 06''
110Jaume Sureda
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+27' 32''
111Axel Zingle
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+31' 18''
112Dušan Rajovic
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+32' 34''
113Tom Dernies
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+35' 09''
114Jay Thomson
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+35' 45''
115Tom Bohli
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+36' 38''
116Lukas Meiler
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic+37' 07''
117Colin Stüssi
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic+37' 14''