RidersTeamsTime
1Daniel Martin
EF Education First
EF Education First30h 38' 48''
2Grega Bole
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+8''
3Bauke Mollema
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+10''
4Michael Albasini
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+20''
5Alessandro Ballan
CCC Team
CCC Team+21''
6Sylwester Szmyd
Cannondale
Cannondale+26''
7Marek Rutkiewicz
Poland
Poland+30''
8Tom Danielson
EF Education First
EF Education First+33''
9Tiago Machado
RadioShack
RadioShack+41''
10Sergey Lagutin
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+45''
11Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+50''
12Jean-Christophe Péraud
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1' 09''
13Assan Bazayev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 14''
14Pablo Lastras
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 15''
15Vladimir Gusev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1' 51''
16Martin Pedersen
Geox
Geox+1' 59''
17Paul Voß
Milram
Milram+2' 05''
18Ivan Rovnyi
RadioShack
RadioShack+2' 36''
19Andrey Amador
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2' 46''
20Thomas Peterson
EF Education First
EF Education First+2' 54''
21Dimitri Fofonov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3' 03''
22Peter Velits
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+3' 04''
23Kjell Carlström
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+3' 43''
24Mauro Santambrogio
CCC Team
CCC Team+4' 10''
25Tomasz Marczynski
Poland
Poland+4' 13''
26Vasil Kiryienka
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+4' 50''
27Lars Petter Nordhaug
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+5' 44''
28Daryl Impey
RadioShack
RadioShack+6' 28''
29Gianpaolo Cheula
Geox
Geox+6' 38''
30Thomas Kvist
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+6' 41''
31Peter Kennaugh
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+6' 49''
32Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+7' 14''
33Ángel Madrazo
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+8' 27''
34Peter Stetina
EF Education First
EF Education First+8' 57''
35Jacek Morajko
Poland
Poland+9' 10''
36Jaroslaw Marycz
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+10' 33''
37Xabier Zandio
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+11' 01''
39Marzio Bruseghin
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+11' 19''
40Gerben Löwik
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+11' 36''
41Michal Golas
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+12' 02''
42Davide Appollonio
Cervélo
Cervélo+12' 03''
43Johnny Hoogerland
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+12' 47''
44Maciej Paterski
Cannondale
Cannondale+13' 43''
45Nikita Eskov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+14' 36''
46Simon Geschke
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+14' 45''
47Fumiyuki Beppu
RadioShack
RadioShack+15' 08''
48Matteo Carrara
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+15' 36''
49Yoann Offredo
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+15' 40''
50Björn Leukemans
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+15' 49''
51Ian Stannard
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+17' 25''
52Mariusz Witecki
Poland
Poland+17' 25''
53Stijn Vandenbergh
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+18' 01''
54Joaquín Novoa
Cervélo
Cervélo+18' 07''
55Ben Swift
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+18' 27''
56Egor Silin
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+18' 51''
57Christian Meier
EF Education First
EF Education First+19' 19''
58Dario Cataldo
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+19' 30''
59Maxim Gurov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+19' 38''
60Florian Stalder
CCC Team
CCC Team+19' 54''
61Danilo Wyss
CCC Team
CCC Team+20' 02''
62Marco Marcato
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+20' 38''
63Jonathan Castroviejo
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+21' 03''
64Alberto Losada
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+21' 05''
65Mathew Hayman
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+22' 05''
66Gabriel Rasch
Cervélo
Cervélo+23' 34''
67Craig Lewis
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+23' 41''
68Andrey Zeits
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+23' 58''
69Ben Hermans
RadioShack
RadioShack+23' 59''
70Alexandr Dyachenko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+26' 08''
71Kenny Dehaes
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+26' 14''
72Mirko Selvaggi
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+27' 07''
73Jonas Ljungblad
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+27' 31''
74Javier Aramendía
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+27' 35''
75Marco Corti
Geox
Geox+27' 45''
76Bjorn Selander
RadioShack
RadioShack+28' 25''
77Dennis van Winden
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+29' 02''
78Anders Lund
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+30' 57''
79Borut Božic
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+33' 05''
80Sébastien Hinault
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+33' 09''
81Aitor Galdós
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+33' 10''
82Steve Houanard
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+33' 11''
83Alexander Efimkine
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+33' 26''
84Markus Eibegger
Geox
Geox+33' 29''
85Marcin Sapa
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+33' 54''
86Blel Kadri
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+35' 05''
87Staf Scheirlinckx
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+36' 33''
88Roy Curvers
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+37' 35''
89Jorge Azanza
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+37' 46''
90Markus Eichler
Milram
Milram+38' 50''
91Óscar Pereiro
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+39' 56''
92Mirco Lorenzetto
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+40' 04''
93Rick Flens
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+41' 06''
94Mathieu Drujon
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+41' 17''
95Tom Leezer
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+41' 42''
96Miguel Mínguez
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+42' 16''
97Tomas Vaitkus
RadioShack
RadioShack+43' 09''
98Nikolay Trusov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+43' 22''
99Tom Stubbe
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+43' 22''
100Chris Butler
CCC Team
CCC Team+43' 24''
101Ted King
Cervélo
Cervélo+44' 01''
102Tom Stamsnijder
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+44' 08''
103Bartlomiej Matysiak
Poland
Poland+44' 47''
104Mateusz Taciak
Poland
Poland+44' 52''
105Frank Høj
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+44' 55''
106Sébastien Rosseler
RadioShack
RadioShack+44' 59''
107Stijn Devolder
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+45' 05''
108Albert Timmer
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+45' 35''
109Alberto Ongarato
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+46' 28''
110Martin Reimer
Cervélo
Cervélo+47' 21''
111Joost Posthuma
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+47' 26''
112Murilo Fischer
EF Education First
EF Education First+49' 20''
113Blazej Janiaczyk
Poland
Poland+49' 28''
114Greg Henderson
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+49' 28''
115Allan Davis
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+49' 55''
116David Vitoria
Geox
Geox+50' 49''
117Frédéric Guesdon
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+51' 24''
118Guillaume Bonnafond
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+52' 31''
119Björn Schröder
Milram
Milram+52' 54''
120Michiel Elijzen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+53' 30''
121Yauheni Hutarovich
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+53' 44''
122Dominik Roels
Milram
Milram+53' 58''
123Jussi Veikkanen
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+54' 51''
124Mitch Docker
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+55' 20''
125Matthew Wilson
EF Education First
EF Education First+55' 35''
126Gatis Smukulis
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+56' 27''
127Maciej Bodnar
Cannondale
Cannondale+56' 37''
128Dominic Klemme
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+57' 06''
129Sebastián Haedo
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+57' 45''
130Kasper Klostergård
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+57' 57''
132Daniel Sesma
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+58' 11''
133Alexander Kristoff
CCC Team
CCC Team+59' 17''
134Simon Zahner
CCC Team
CCC Team+1h 00' 22''
135Chris Sutton
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+1h 00' 24''
136Marco Velo
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1h 00' 50''
137Ermanno Capelli
Geox
Geox+1h 01' 12''
138Lukasz Bodnar
Poland
Poland+1h 02' 16''
139Tom Veelers
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1h 02' 29''
140Alessandro Vanotti
Cannondale
Cannondale+1h 03' 40''
141Matthias Brändle
Geox
Geox+1h 03' 49''
142Francis Mourey
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1h 03' 57''
143Branislav Samoilav
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1h 04' 14''
144Robert Förster
Milram
Milram+1h 05' 39''
145Daniele Bennati
Cannondale
Cannondale+1h 07' 06''
146Wouter Weylandt
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1h 08' 18''
147André Greipel
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+1h 08' 37''
148Marcel Sieberg
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+1h 08' 38''
149Sébastien Chavanel
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1h 08' 40''
150Angelo Furlan
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 11' 01''
151Vicente Reynés
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+1h 12' 08''
152Jacopo Guarnieri
Cannondale
Cannondale+1h 12' 47''
153Dominique Rollin
Cervélo
Cervélo+1h 12' 54''
154Andrey Kunytski
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1h 13' 12''
155Juan José Haedo
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1h 13' 32''
156Martin Velits
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+1h 13' 58''
157František Rabon
HTC - Highroad
HTC - Highroad+1h 14' 42''
158Fabio Sabatini
Cannondale
Cannondale+1h 16' 09''
0Roy Sentjens
Milram
Milram+11' 02''
0Leif Hoste
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+58' 02''