RidersTeamsTime
1Moreno Moser
Cannondale
Cannondale30h 15' 49''
2Michal Kwiatkowski
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+5''
3Sergio Henao
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+16''
4Alexandr Kolobnev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+25''
5Linus Gerdemann
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+28''
6Rinaldo Nocentini
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+29''
7Ion Izagirre
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+29''
8Tiago Machado
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+29''
9Alexandre Geniez
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+29''
10Rigoberto Urán
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+29''
11Javier Moreno
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+29''
12Romain Bardet
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+39''
13Vladimir Gustov
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+39''
14Bruno Pires
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+47''
15Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 05''
16Christophe Le Mével
EF Education First
EF Education First+1' 35''
17Sergio Pardilla
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 36''
18Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
CCC Team+1' 38''
19Sergey Lagutin
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+2' 00''
20Fabian Wegmann
EF Education First
EF Education First+2' 05''
21Michal Golas
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+2' 09''
22Jan Bakelants
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2' 18''
23Assan Bazayev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2' 25''
24Przemyslaw Niemiec
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+2' 57''
25Eros Capecchi
Cannondale
Cannondale+3' 07''
27Jack Bauer
EF Education First
EF Education First+3' 22''
28Jussi Veikkanen
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+4' 11''
29Igor Antón
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+4' 14''
30Paul Martens
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+4' 19''
31Branislav Samoilav
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+4' 20''
32Grégory Rast
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+4' 47''
33Zdenek Štybar
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+5' 06''
34Ian Stannard
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+5' 51''
35Pim Ligthart
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+7' 05''
36Thierry Hupond
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+7' 09''
37Julien El Farès
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+7' 50''
38Xavier Florencio
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+8' 07''
39Romain Sicard
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+8' 10''
40Domenico Pozzovivo
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+8' 36''
41Murilo Fischer
EF Education First
EF Education First+9' 32''
42Francesco Failli
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+9' 35''
43Björn Leukemans
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+10' 09''
44Matteo Trentin
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+10' 36''
45Lars Petter Nordhaug
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+10' 58''
46Ángel Madrazo
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+11' 02''
47Bartosz Huzarski
Poland
Poland+11' 04''
48Egor Silin
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+13' 07''
49Pierpaolo De Negri
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+13' 21''
50Arnaud Courteille
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+13' 51''
51Davide Mucelli
Utensilnord
Utensilnord+15' 01''
52Thomas Peterson
EF Education First
EF Education First+15' 43''
53Garikoitz Bravo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+16' 15''
54Miguel Mínguez
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+17' 05''
55Vegard Laengen
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+17' 15''
56Winner Anacona
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+17' 55''
57Francisco Javier Vila
Utensilnord
Utensilnord+18' 13''
58Alessandro Ballan
CCC Team
CCC Team+18' 42''
59László Bodrogi
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+19' 30''
60Heinrich Haussler
EF Education First
EF Education First+19' 31''
61Stefano Pirazzi
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+20' 08''
62Tomasz Marczynski
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+20' 45''
63Francesco Gavazzi
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+20' 56''
64Andrew Talansky
EF Education First
EF Education First+21' 06''
65Mathieu Perget
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+21' 32''
66Mathew Hayman
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+21' 57''
67Juan Antonio Flecha
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+22' 22''
68Marco Pinotti
CCC Team
CCC Team+22' 24''
69Sacha Modolo
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+22' 37''
70Sylvain Georges
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+23' 03''
71John Degenkolb
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+23' 25''
72Stefano Locatelli
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+24' 32''
73Gabriel Rasch
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+24' 48''
74Oleksandr Kvachuk
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+25' 23''
75Rémi Cusin
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+26' 03''
76Lars Boom
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+27' 31''
77Martin Elmiger
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+27' 44''
78Danilo Wyss
CCC Team
CCC Team+28' 22''
79Ben Swift
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+28' 51''
80Vladimir Isaichev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+29' 10''
81Karol Domagalski
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+29' 19''
82Tim Duggan
Cannondale
Cannondale+29' 31''
83Andrea Pasqualon
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+29' 57''
84Stijn Vandenbergh
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+30' 50''
85Francisco Ventoso
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+32' 12''
86Denys Kostyuk
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+32' 25''
87Simon Geschke
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+33' 09''
88Paolo Tiralongo
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+33' 34''
89Federico Rocchetti
Utensilnord
Utensilnord+33' 37''
90Frederik Veuchelen
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+33' 54''
91David De La Cruz
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+33' 54''
92Benjamín Noval
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+34' 27''
93Sonny Colbrelli
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+34' 47''
94Jaroslaw Marycz
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+36' 12''
95Ramunas Navardauskas
EF Education First
EF Education First+36' 27''
96Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+36' 29''
97Bert-Jan Lindeman
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+36' 54''
98Gabriele Bosisio
Utensilnord
Utensilnord+37' 34''
99Juan José Oroz
Euskaltel
Euskaltel+37' 45''
100Gert Dockx
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+39' 57''
101Wilco Kelderman
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+39' 57''
102Daniel Teklehaimanot
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+40' 12''
103Matteo Tosatto
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+41' 38''
104Marco Canola
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+41' 46''
105Oleg Berdos
Utensilnord
Utensilnord+41' 55''
106Maciej Bodnar
Cannondale
Cannondale+41' 58''
107Damian Walczak
Poland
Poland+42' 53''
108Lukasz Bodnar
Poland
Poland+42' 55''
109Alexander Kristoff
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+43' 56''
110Diego Caccia
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+44' 51''
111Martijn Keizer
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+45' 32''
112Mickaël Delage
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+45' 47''
113Alan Marangoni
Cannondale
Cannondale+47' 15''
114Dimitri Krivtsov
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+47' 36''
115Thomas Damuseau
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+49' 26''
116Enrique Sanz
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+50' 04''
117Bartlomiej Matysiak
Poland
Poland+50' 11''
118Joost Posthuma
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+52' 36''
119Elia Viviani
Cannondale
Cannondale+52' 40''
120Jacopo Guarnieri
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+52' 45''
121Daniele Bennati
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+53' 12''
122Aidis Kruopis
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+53' 54''
123Ted King
Cannondale
Cannondale+54' 06''
124William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+55' 12''
125Sebastián Haedo
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+55' 43''
126Mikhail Ignatiev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+56' 34''
127Alexander Porsev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+56' 46''
128Dennis Vanendert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+58' 43''
129Mitch Docker
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+1h 00' 06''
130Danail Petrov
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+1h 01' 43''
131Elia Favilli
Vini Fantini
Vini Fantini+1h 01' 47''
132Manuel Belletti
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1h 01' 47''
133Massimo Graziato
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1h 04' 31''
134Robert Wagner
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 05' 27''
135Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1h 05' 49''
136Leigh Howard
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+1h 05' 56''
137Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1h 05' 58''
138Rüdiger Selig
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1h 06' 26''
139Tomasz Kiendys
Poland
Poland+1h 06' 43''
140Gregor Gazvoda
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1h 09' 48''
141Bert De Backer
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1h 10' 05''
142Wouter Mol
Vacansoleil
Vacansoleil+1h 10' 41''
143Manuel Cardoso
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+1h 11' 19''
144Roger Kluge
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1h 12' 09''
145Adrian Kurek
Utensilnord
Utensilnord+1h 14' 29''
146Filippo Baggio
Utensilnord
Utensilnord+1h 14' 59''
147Takashi Miyazawa
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1h 14' 59''
148Dominique Rollin
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1h 19' 36''
149Jens Mouris
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+1h 21' 30''
150Filippo Fortin
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+1h 27' 14''
151Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1h 29' 08''
152Theo Bos
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1h 33' 22''
153Martijn Verschoor
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+1h 35' 43''
154Jimmy Casper
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+2h 03' 37''
0Jure Kocjan
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+3' 13''