RidersTeamsTime
1Rafal Majka
TINKOFF
TINKOFF30h 16' 18''
2Ion Izagirre
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+8''
3Beñat Intxausti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+22''
4Christophe Riblon
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+34''
5Przemyslaw Niemiec
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 20''
6Andrey Amador
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1' 21''
7Philip Deignan
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+1' 24''
8Robert Gesink
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1' 41''
9Dominik Nerz
CCC Team
CCC Team+1' 42''
10Petr Vakoc
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1' 49''
11Marek Rutkiewicz
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+1' 55''
12Samuel Sánchez
CCC Team
CCC Team+2' 03''
13Gianluca Brambilla
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+2' 05''
14Warren Barguil
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+2' 10''
15Wout Poels
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+2' 14''
16Davide Formolo
Cannondale
Cannondale+2' 19''
17Ryder Hesjedal
EF Education First
EF Education First+2' 31''
18Giampaolo Caruso
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+2' 59''
19Davide Rebellin
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+3' 36''
20Maxime Bouet
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+3' 51''
21Ilnur Zakarin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+4' 03''
22Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4' 47''
23Mattia Cattaneo
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+4' 58''
24Peter Velits
CCC Team
CCC Team+5' 45''
25Georg Preidler
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+6' 18''
26Alexis Vuillermoz
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+6' 26''
27Christophe Kern
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+7' 01''
28Larry Warbasse
CCC Team
CCC Team+7' 06''
29Gorka Izagirre
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+7' 17''
30Pim Ligthart
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+8' 07''
31Oliver Zaugg
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+8' 15''
32Pawel Cieslik
Poland
Poland+8' 47''
33Davide Villella
Cannondale
Cannondale+9' 18''
34Sergey Lagutin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+9' 21''
35Steve Morabito
CCC Team
CCC Team+10' 24''
36Pieter Weening
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+10' 52''
37Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+10' 54''
38Dario Cataldo
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+11' 38''
39Tobias Ludvigsson
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+11' 47''
40Cayetano Sarmiento
Cannondale
Cannondale+11' 47''
41Branislav Samoilav
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+12' 21''
42Tomasz Marczynski
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+12' 50''
43Enrico Gasparotto
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+13' 20''
44Pawel Poljanski
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+13' 33''
45Lars Petter Nordhaug
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+14' 05''
46Sylwester Szmyd
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+14' 18''
47Sebastián Henao
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+15' 21''
48Eduard Vorganov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+15' 24''
49Kamil Zielinski
Poland
Poland+15' 46''
50Ivan Santaromita
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+17' 01''
51Fabio Felline
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+21' 01''
52Sergey Chernetsky
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+21' 02''
53Maxime Mederel
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+21' 09''
54Kristof Vandewalle
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+21' 17''
55Eros Capecchi
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+21' 57''
56Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+22' 04''
57Maciej Paterski
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+22' 13''
58Kevin De Weert
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+22' 16''
59Damiano Caruso
Cannondale
Cannondale+23' 16''
60Artem Ovechkin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+23' 25''
61Edvald Boasson Hagen
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+23' 51''
62Kanstantsin Siutsou
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+24' 14''
63Johan Le Bon
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+25' 35''
64Fabio Aru
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+25' 44''
65Paul Martens
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+27' 17''
66Thomas De Gendt
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+27' 38''
67Bruno Pires
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+28' 24''
68Steve Cummings
CCC Team
CCC Team+28' 39''
69Michael Matthews
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+28' 51''
70Bob Jungels
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+29' 45''
71Vegard Breen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+30' 30''
72Adriano Malori
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+30' 50''
73Moreno Moser
Cannondale
Cannondale+31' 21''
74Serge Pauwels
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+31' 55''
75Francesco Gavazzi
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+33' 04''
76Julián Arredondo
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+33' 16''
77Andrey Zeits
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+33' 47''
78Nicki Sørensen
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+34' 36''
79Hugo Houle
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+35' 53''
80Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+36' 57''
81Jérôme Cousin
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+37' 16''
82Sam Bewley
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+37' 32''
83Angelo Tulik
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+38' 57''
84Guillaume Boivin
Cannondale
Cannondale+39' 19''
85Timofey Kritskiy
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+39' 37''
86Matthias Krizek
Cannondale
Cannondale+40' 39''
87Caleb Fairly
EF Education First
EF Education First+40' 50''
88Guillaume Bonnafond
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+41' 48''
89Jimmy Engoulvent
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+42' 32''
90Giovanni Bernaudeau
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+42' 36''
91Bartosz Warchol
Poland
Poland+42' 43''
92Murilo Fischer
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+42' 58''
93Boris Vallée
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+43' 05''
94Andrei Solomennikov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+43' 17''
95Petr Ignatenko
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+43' 53''
96Martin Velits
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+44' 08''
97Nathan Brown
EF Education First
EF Education First+44' 22''
98Yaroslav Popovych
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+44' 45''
99Davide Malacarne
Total Direct Energie
Total Direct Energie+45' 10''
100Koldo Fernández
EF Education First
EF Education First+45' 12''
101Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+45' 56''
102Ivan Balykin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+47' 32''
103Kamil Gradek
Poland
Poland+47' 49''
104Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+48' 18''
105Pawel Franczak
Poland
Poland+48' 37''
106Pawel Bernas
Poland
Poland+48' 39''
107Matteo Bono
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+48' 51''
108Lasse Hansen
EF Education First
EF Education First+50' 24''
109Laurent Mangel
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+51' 13''
110Josh Edmondson
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+51' 53''
111Grzegorz Stepniak
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+52' 03''
112Yauheni Hutarovich
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+53' 10''
113Cameron Meyer
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+53' 23''
114Marco Haller
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+53' 25''
115Anton Vorobyev
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+54' 03''
116Raymond Kreder
EF Education First
EF Education First+54' 52''
117Alexander Rybakov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+55' 13''
118Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+55' 24''
119Maxim Belkov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+56' 09''
120Jacopo Guarnieri
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+56' 11''
121Steele Von Hoff
EF Education First
EF Education First+59' 16''
122Nikolas Maes
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+59' 30''
123Mateusz Taciak
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+1h 03' 37''
124Sébastien Chavanel
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1h 03' 48''
125Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz
Poland
Poland+1h 04' 31''
126Davide Appollonio
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1h 05' 51''
127Rick Flens
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1h 06' 42''
128Jonas Van Genechten
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1h 06' 52''
129Kenny Dehaes
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+1h 18' 57''
130Thierry Hupond
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1h 27' 19''
131Jack Bobridge
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1h 45' 48''