RidersTeamsTime
1Ion Izagirre
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR26h 04' 38''
2Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+2''
3Ben Hermans
CCC Team
CCC Team+3''
4Ilnur Zakarin
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+14''
5Fabio Aru
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+15''
6Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+19''
7Christophe Riblon
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+40''
8Sergio Henao
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+54''
9Davide Formolo
EF Education First
EF Education First+1' 23''
10Mikel Nieve
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+1' 32''
11Davide Rebellin
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+1' 59''
12Sébastien Reichenbach
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+2' 06''
13Chris Sørensen
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+2' 52''
14Riccardo Zoidl
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+2' 54''
15Jurgen Van den Broeck
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3' 41''
16Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4' 13''
17Lawson Craddock
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+4' 33''
18Amaël Moinard
CCC Team
CCC Team+4' 43''
19Robert Kišerlovski
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+8' 02''
20Eduard Vorganov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+9' 55''
21George Bennett
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+9' 56''
22Tomasz Marczynski
Poland
Poland+11' 35''
23Kenny Elissonde
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+12' 19''
24Paolo Tiralongo
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+12' 55''
25Larry Warbasse
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+15' 36''
26Gianluca Brambilla
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+18' 23''
27Maciej Paterski
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+19' 37''
28Diego Rosa
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+19' 43''
29Andrey Zeits
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+19' 45''
30Darwin Atapuma
CCC Team
CCC Team+20' 27''
31Petr Vakoc
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+21' 33''
32Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+21' 52''
33Jesper Hansen
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+22' 07''
34Igor Antón
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+23' 18''
35Peter Velits
CCC Team
CCC Team+26' 06''
36Davide Villella
EF Education First
EF Education First+26' 34''
37Evgueni Petrov
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+27' 57''
38Branislav Samoilav
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+28' 14''
39Dario Cataldo
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+28' 55''
40Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+29' 26''
41Christian Meier
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+31' 03''
42Carlos Verona
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+31' 40''
43Salvatore Puccio
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+31' 44''
44Mattia Cattaneo
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+32' 36''
45Moreno Moser
EF Education First
EF Education First+32' 36''
46Clément Chevrier
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+32' 38''
47Maxime Bouet
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+36' 13''
48Bram Tankink
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+36' 42''
49Silvan Dillier
CCC Team
CCC Team+36' 53''
50Stefan Denifl
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+37' 09''
51Michal Golas
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+37' 19''
52Ian Boswell
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+37' 57''
53Pawel Poljanski
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+38' 05''
54Eros Capecchi
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+38' 11''
55David López
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+39' 28''
56Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+42' 08''
57Przemyslaw Niemiec
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+42' 26''
58Arnold Jeannesson
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+43' 36''
59Alessandro De Marchi
CCC Team
CCC Team+44' 55''
60Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+47' 06''
61Marek Rutkiewicz
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+47' 35''
62Philip Deignan
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+49' 13''
63Vegard Breen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+50' 02''
64Rinaldo Nocentini
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+50' 52''
65Francisco Ventoso
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+51' 11''
66Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+51' 34''
67Jan Hirt
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+53' 00''
68Axel Domont
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+53' 14''
69Guillaume Bonnafond
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+53' 15''
70Matej Mohoric
EF Education First
EF Education First+53' 35''
71Sven Erik Bystrøm
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+53' 36''
72Nikolay Mihaylov
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+53' 40''
73Grega Bole
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+53' 41''
74Laurent Pichon
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+54' 44''
75Pawel Franczak
Poland
Poland+55' 03''
76Edward Beltrán
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+55' 12''
77Kamil Zielinski
Poland
Poland+1h 01' 44''
78Vicente Reynés
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+1h 02' 13''
79Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 02' 28''
80Adam Stachowiak
Poland
Poland+1h 02' 43''
81Sergey Chernetsky
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1h 02' 48''
82Dariusz Batek
Poland
Poland+1h 02' 49''
83Dennis van Winden
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1h 03' 13''
84Jonathan Fumeaux
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+1h 03' 32''
85Maciej Bodnar
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+1h 03' 55''
86Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1h 04' 46''
87Kamil Gradek
Poland
Poland+1h 04' 53''
88Mathew Hayman
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+1h 05' 34''
89Vasil Kiryienka
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+1h 05' 39''
90Jussi Veikkanen
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1h 06' 04''
91Mitch Docker
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+1h 06' 43''
92Luka Mezgec
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1h 07' 05''
93Gatis Smukulis
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1h 08' 09''
94Damien Howson
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+1h 10' 32''
95Yaroslav Popovych
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 11' 56''
96Tom Van Asbroeck
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1h 12' 42''
97Roger Kluge
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+1h 14' 42''
98Jesse Sergent
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 15' 25''
99Sébastien Turgot
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1h 15' 31''
100Caleb Ewan
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+1h 17' 06''
101Kristoffer Skjerping
EF Education First
EF Education First+1h 17' 18''
102Marcin Bialoblocki
Poland
Poland+1h 18' 34''
103Patrick Gretsch
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1h 20' 44''
104Marcel Kittel
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1h 21' 59''
105Gediminas Bagdonas
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1h 24' 47''
106Jasha Sütterlin
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1h 28' 17''
107Xabier Zandio
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+1h 29' 24''
108Tom Stamsnijder
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1h 29' 40''
109Martijn Keizer
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1h 35' 25''
110Marco Coledan
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 37' 01''
111Rick Flens
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1h 37' 09''
112Brett Lancaster
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+1h 41' 21''
113Bert De Backer
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1h 41' 55''