RidersTeamsTime
1Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal23h 47' 23''
2Fabio Felline
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+4' 22''
3Alberto Bettiol
EF Education First
EF Education First+4' 54''
4Davide Formolo
EF Education First
EF Education First+5' 07''
5Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+5' 22''
6Rubén Fernández
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+5' 45''
7Larry Warbasse
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+5' 47''
8Andrey Zeits
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+6' 08''
9Dario Cataldo
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+6' 20''
10Davide Villella
EF Education First
EF Education First+8' 01''
11Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+8' 16''
12Jesper Hansen
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+8' 16''
13Mirco Maestri
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+9' 13''
14Matvey Mamykin
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+9' 28''
15Ben Hermans
CCC Team
CCC Team+9' 39''
16Philippe Gilbert
CCC Team
CCC Team+10' 10''
17Jonathan Castroviejo
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+10' 58''
18Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+12' 25''
19Pawel Cieslik
Verva
Verva+13' 19''
20Simon Yates
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+13' 24''
21Giovanni Visconti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+14' 22''
22Primož Roglic
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+14' 59''
23Sergey Chernetsky
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+15' 18''
24Felix Großschartner
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+16' 14''
25Simon Clarke
EF Education First
EF Education First+17' 41''
26Nicolas Roche
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+17' 42''
27Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+18' 21''
28Nico Denz
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+22' 55''
29Victor Campenaerts
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+22' 59''
30Maciej Paterski
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+24' 04''
31Víctor de la Parte
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+26' 45''
32Hugo Houle
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+26' 54''
33Dáyer Quintana
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+27' 04''
34Michal Kwiatkowski
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+27' 28''
35Dion Smith
ONE Pro Cycling
ONE Pro Cycling+27' 48''
36Zdenek Štybar
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+27' 56''
37Sergey Lagutin
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+28' 04''
38Floris Gerts
CCC Team
CCC Team+28' 05''
39Salvatore Puccio
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+28' 26''
40Manuele Mori
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+29' 08''
41Javier Megías
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+29' 29''
42Michal Golas
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+29' 38''
43Rigoberto Urán
EF Education First
EF Education First+30' 31''
44Simone Petilli
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+31' 00''
45Alessandro De Marchi
CCC Team
CCC Team+33' 05''
46Artem Ovechkin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+35' 01''
47Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+39' 46''
48Pavel Brutt
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+47' 20''
49Jack Haig
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+47' 21''
50Laurens De Plus
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+47' 26''
51Peter Kennaugh
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+47' 32''
52Lorrenzo Manzin
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+47' 37''
53Daniele Bennati
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+47' 38''
54Rein Taaramäe
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+47' 46''
55Sergey Firsanov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+47' 50''
56Koen de Kort
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+47' 51''
57Sébastien Minard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+48' 14''
58Kenny Elissonde
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+48' 16''
59Sérgio Paulinho
TINKOFF
TINKOFF+48' 51''
60Jacques Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+49' 04''
61François Bidard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+49' 10''
62Enrico Battaglin
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+49' 40''
63Karel Hník
Verva
Verva+49' 42''
64Kamil Zielinski
Poland
Poland+49' 49''
65André Cardoso
EF Education First
EF Education First+50' 01''
66Jaroslaw Marycz
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+50' 14''
67Louis Vervaeke
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+50' 16''
68Artur Detko
Poland
Poland+50' 26''
69Lukasz Owsian
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+50' 30''
70Julien Bérard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+50' 34''
71Rory Sutherland
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+51' 23''
72Andrei Solomennikov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+51' 46''
73Kévin Reza
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+53' 16''
74Toms Skujinš
EF Education First
EF Education First+54' 02''
75Omar Fraile
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+54' 11''
76Boy van Poppel
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+57' 57''
77Sergey Nikolaev
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+58' 03''
78Svein Tuft
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+58' 05''
79Igor Boev
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+58' 46''
80Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+59' 10''
81Zico Waeytens
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+59' 15''
82Moreno Hofland
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1h 00' 23''
83Michal Paluta
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+1h 01' 09''
84Adam Stachowiak
Verva
Verva+1h 02' 06''
85Jonas Koch
Verva
Verva+1h 02' 11''
86Branislav Samoilav
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+1h 02' 56''
87Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 06' 00''
88Alex Dowsett
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+1h 06' 56''
89Dennis van Winden
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1h 07' 26''
90Alexey Vermeulen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1h 08' 18''
91Bert De Backer
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1h 10' 45''
92Marcel Aregger
IAM Cycling
IAM Cycling+1h 11' 58''
93Pawel Franczak
Verva
Verva+1h 15' 15''
94Songezo Jim
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+1h 15' 40''
95Yanto Barker
ONE Pro Cycling
ONE Pro Cycling+1h 15' 43''
96Paolo Simion
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+1h 17' 03''
97Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+1h 18' 04''