RidersTeamsTime
1Dylan Teuns
CCC Team
CCC Team27h 07' 47''
2Rafal Majka
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+2''
3Wout Poels
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+3''
4Wilco Kelderman
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+10''
5Adam Yates
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+13''
6Domenico Pozzovivo
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+23''
7Sam Oomen
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+36''
8Jack Haig
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+57''
9Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+1' 19''
10Rui Costa
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 22''
11Ilnur Zakarin
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+1' 29''
12Bob Jungels
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1' 35''
13Odd Christian Eiking
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2' 46''
14Gorka Izagirre
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2' 56''
15Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3' 01''
16Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3' 32''
17Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3' 47''
18Luis León Sánchez
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+3' 52''
19Marek Rutkiewicz
Poland
Poland+4' 41''
20Ben O'Connor
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+5' 05''
21François Bidard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+5' 59''
22Jérémy Maison
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+6' 36''
23José Joaquín Rojas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+6' 44''
24Samuel Sánchez
CCC Team
CCC Team+7' 24''
25Tejay van Garderen
CCC Team
CCC Team+7' 40''
26Gregor Mühlberger
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+8' 38''
27Diego Rosa
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+9' 36''
28Giovanni Visconti
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+9' 43''
29Rafael Valls
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+9' 53''
30Pavel Kochetkov
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+11' 57''
31Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+12' 23''
32Daan Olivier
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+14' 36''
33Michal Schlegel
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+15' 38''
34Petr Vakoc
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+16' 08''
35Peter Sagan
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+17' 03''
36Pawel Cieslik
Poland
Poland+19' 44''
37Salvatore Puccio
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+23' 30''
38Winner Anacona
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+23' 43''
39Franco Pellizotti
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+24' 21''
40Jesús Hernández
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+24' 31''
41Davide Villella
EF Education First
EF Education First+24' 50''
42Jan Hirt
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+25' 32''
43Hubert Dupont
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+25' 36''
44Koen Bouwman
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+25' 41''
45Rohan Dennis
CCC Team
CCC Team+26' 45''
46Rubén Plaza
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+26' 48''
47Antwan Tolhoek
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+26' 49''
48Ivan Rovnyi
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+26' 58''
49Tom-Jelte Slagter
EF Education First
EF Education First+27' 01''
50David Lozano
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+27' 16''
51Simon Špilak
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+30' 04''
52Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+30' 18''
53Floris Gerts
CCC Team
CCC Team+32' 13''
54Dáyer Quintana
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+33' 55''
55Floris De Tier
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+35' 42''
56Javier Megías
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+35' 53''
57Michal Golas
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+36' 13''
58Sergey Lagutin
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+36' 38''
59Julien Bernard
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+37' 05''
60Matej Mohoric
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+37' 15''
61Pavel Brutt
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+39' 22''
62Alberto Losada
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+41' 11''
63Przemyslaw Niemiec
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+42' 32''
64Matvey Mamykin
Katusha-Alpecin
Katusha-Alpecin+42' 37''
65Emanuel Piaskowy
Poland
Poland+42' 46''
66Joe Dombrowski
EF Education First
EF Education First+44' 29''
67Lennard Kämna
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+44' 55''
68Rory Sutherland
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+45' 46''
69Lukasz Wisniowski
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+47' 29''
70Robert Power
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+47' 39''
71Domen Novak
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+48' 14''
72Nico Denz
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+48' 40''
73Natnael Berhane
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+52' 10''
74Patrick Konrad
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+52' 41''
75Toms Skujinš
EF Education First
EF Education First+52' 57''
76Jan Tratnik
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+53' 04''
77Matti Breschel
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+53' 27''
78Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+55' 29''
79Maciej Paterski
CCC Development Team
CCC Development Team+55' 30''
80Youcef Reguigui
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+55' 40''
81Cesare Benedetti
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+56' 17''
82Enrico Battaglin
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+57' 00''
83Niccolò Bonifazio
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+1h 03' 00''
84Boy van Poppel
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+1h 03' 05''
85Nicolas Dougall
Team Dimension Data
Team Dimension Data+1h 03' 31''
86Bert De Backer
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1h 06' 20''
87Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1h 07' 10''
88Adam Stachowiak
Poland
Poland+1h 07' 22''
89Lorrenzo Manzin
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1h 08' 00''
90Kamil Gradek
Poland
Poland+1h 10' 49''
91Martijn Keizer
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+1h 11' 22''
92Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+1h 11' 33''
93Antonio Nibali
Bahrain-Merida
Bahrain-Merida+1h 15' 56''
94Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+1h 19' 27''
95Caleb Ewan
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+1h 28' 14''
96Aleksejs Saramotins
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+1h 42' 32''