RidersTeamsTime
1Remco Evenepoel
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step21h 29' 50''
2Jakob Fuglsang
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 52''
3Simon Yates
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+2' 28''
4Rafal Majka
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+2' 32''
5Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3' 09''
6Kamil Malecki
CCC Team
CCC Team+3' 12''
7Wilco Kelderman
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+3' 15''
8Jonas Vingegaard
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+3' 18''
9Mikel Nieve
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+3' 18''
10Rui Costa
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3' 19''
11Esteban Chaves
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+3' 19''
12Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+3' 19''
13Maximilian Schachmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+3' 19''
14Jai Hindley
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+3' 19''
15Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+3' 27''
16Quinn Simmons
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+4' 09''
17Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+4' 15''
18Jesper Hansen
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+4' 53''
19Tobias Foss
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+6' 18''
20Ion Izagirre
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+6' 18''
21Patrick Konrad
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+7' 24''
22James Whelan
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+7' 50''
23Simon Geschke
CCC Team
CCC Team+8' 23''
24Hugo Houle
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+8' 52''
25Neilson Powless
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+8' 52''
26Eddie Dunbar
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+8' 52''
27Attila Valter
CCC Team
CCC Team+8' 54''
28Sergey Chernetsky
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+8' 54''
29Casper Pedersen
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+8' 54''
30Steff Cras
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+8' 54''
31Piotr Brozyna
Poland
Poland+8' 54''
32Ilnur Zakarin
CCC Team
CCC Team+8' 54''
33José Herrada
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+9' 02''
34Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+9' 34''
35Wout Poels
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+9' 57''
36Geoffrey Bouchard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+10' 00''
37Imanol Erviti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+10' 18''
38Ben Gastauer
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+10' 39''
39Yuriy Natarov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+10' 53''
40James Piccoli
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+13' 04''
41Jenthe Biermans
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+13' 13''
42Alex Cataford
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+13' 19''
43Lluís Mas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+13' 21''
44Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+13' 36''
45Benjamin Thomas
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+13' 38''
46Florian Stork
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+13' 41''
47Owain Doull
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+13' 57''
48Jasper Stuyven
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+14' 16''
49Ivan Rovnyi
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+14' 59''
50Artem Nych
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+15' 08''
51Dimitri Claeys
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+16' 20''
52Jorge Arcas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+16' 37''
53Brandon McNulty
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+16' 44''
54Samuele Battistella
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+16' 46''
55Benjamin King
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+17' 51''
56Luka Mezgec
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+19' 02''
57Nathan Haas
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+19' 55''
58Chris Harper
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+20' 58''
59Nikolay Cherkasov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+21' 16''
60Enrico Gasparotto
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+21' 47''
61Mark Padun
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+22' 23''
62Luke Rowe
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+22' 40''
63Christoph Pfingsten
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+22' 41''
64Jasper Philipsen
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+22' 57''
65Edward Theuns
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+22' 57''
66Alexis Gougeard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+23' 04''
67Pawel Bernas
Poland
Poland+23' 33''
68Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+23' 52''
69Axel Domont
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+24' 20''
70Florian Sénéchal
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+24' 39''
71Denis Nekrasov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+24' 50''
72Davide Ballerini
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+25' 32''
73Dorian Godon
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+25' 46''
74Fabian Lienhard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+26' 01''
75Julien Vermote
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+26' 24''
76Michal Golas
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+26' 32''
77Mattia Cattaneo
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+26' 45''
78Rohan Dennis
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+26' 57''
79Jonas Gregaard
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+26' 58''
80Taco van der Hoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+27' 25''
81Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+27' 55''
82Ryan Gibbons
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+28' 08''
83Jonas Rutsch
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+28' 26''
84Patryk Stosz
Poland
Poland+28' 35''
85Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+28' 35''
86Piet Allegaert
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+28' 38''
87James Knox
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+29' 46''
88Albert Torres
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+30' 11''
89Heinrich Haussler
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+30' 37''
90Daryl Impey
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+30' 39''
91Gino Mäder
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+31' 22''
92Patrick Bevin
CCC Team
CCC Team+31' 49''
93John Degenkolb
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+32' 15''
94Fred Wright
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+32' 15''
95Petr Rikunov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+32' 29''
96Kamil Gradek
CCC Team
CCC Team+33' 47''
97David Lozano
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+33' 47''
98Sam Bewley
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+33' 59''
99Péter Kusztor
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+34' 05''
100Maciej Paterski
Poland
Poland+34' 45''
101Alexis Renard
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+35' 00''
102Ryan Mullen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+35' 25''
103Stefan de Bod
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+36' 04''
104Pascal Ackermann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+36' 27''
105Tom Scully
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+37' 42''
106Sebastián Mora
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+37' 58''
107Yevgeniy Gidich
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+38' 16''
108Michael Schwarzmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+38' 59''
109Barnabás Peák
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+39' 50''
110Phil Bauhaus
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+40' 13''
111Rüdiger Selig
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+40' 15''
112Szymon Sajnok
CCC Team
CCC Team+40' 16''
113Mads Pedersen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+40' 24''
114Emils Liepinš
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+40' 29''
115Sam Brand
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+41' 48''
116Cristian Scaroni
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+43' 39''
117Maciej Bodnar
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+44' 50''
118Alberto Dainese
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+45' 14''
119Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+46' 55''
120Marcel Sieberg
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+47' 11''
121Laurens De Vreese
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+47' 21''
122Rui Oliveira
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+47' 36''
123Rudy Barbier
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+47' 56''
124Roger Kluge
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+48' 24''
125Adrian Banaszek
Poland
Poland+49' 03''
126Nils Eekhoff
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+49' 16''
127Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz
Poland
Poland+49' 38''
128Norman Vahtra
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+49' 47''
129Sebastián Molano
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+50' 29''
130Dylan Sunderland
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+50' 35''
131Alex Kirsch
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+50' 37''
132Sebastian Langeveld
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+51' 14''
133Matthias Brändle
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+51' 23''
134Harry Tanfield
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+52' 43''
135Jon Dibben
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+57' 31''
136Alan Banaszek
Poland
Poland+58' 27''
137Mark Cavendish
Bahrain-McLaren
Bahrain-McLaren+59' 27''
138Umberto Poli
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+1h 08' 34''