RidersTeamsTime
1Quinn Simmons
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo20h 31' 13''
2Stan Dewulf
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+4''
3Alexis Renard
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+20''
4Fernando Barceló
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+24''
5Pascal Eenkhoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+24''
6Quinten Hermans
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+27''
7Maxim Van Gils
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+28''
8Sean Quinn
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - Axeon+31''
9Amaury Capiot
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+32''
10Milan Menten
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+32''
11Eliot Lietaer
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+32''
12Fabio Van den Bossche
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+33''
13Jenthe Biermans
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+33''
14Lucas Eriksson
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+33''
15Juan Pedro López
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+33''
16Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+34''
17Stefano Oldani
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+35''
18Nick van der Lijke
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+36''
19Lilian Calmejane
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+36''
20Dimitri Claeys
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+36''
21Florian Sénéchal
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+36''
22Odd Christian Eiking
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+36''
23André Carvalho
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+36''
24Jesús Herrada
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+36''
25Alessandro Covi
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+36''
26Gianluca Brambilla
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+36''
27Arjen Livyns
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+36''
28Matteo Fabbro
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+36''
29Andrea Bagioli
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+36''
30Ward Vanhoof
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+1' 32''
31Giacomo Nizzolo
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+1' 35''
32Rasmus Tiller
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+1' 37''
33Jake Stewart
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 42''
34Jens Keukeleire
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+1' 42''
35Gianni Vermeersch
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+1' 52''
36Timo Roosen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+2' 24''
37Lennert Teugels
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+2' 43''
38William Barta
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+2' 44''
39Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+3' 02''
40Rick Pluimers
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+3' 56''
41Rémy Mertz
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+3' 56''
42Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+4' 33''
43Cesare Benedetti
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+5' 00''
44Andreas Goeman
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+6' 52''
45Dries Van Gestel
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+7' 23''
46Jesper Hansen
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+8' 25''
47Aimé De Gendt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+8' 31''
48Andrea Pasqualon
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+9' 26''
49Tom Wirtgen
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+9' 37''
50Rui Oliveira
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+11' 24''
51Luca Mozzato
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+11' 31''
52Ryan Kamp+11' 31''
53Jordi Warlop
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+11' 31''
54Toon Vandebosch+11' 36''
55Fernando Gaviria
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+12' 33''
56Alexander Krieger
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+12' 54''
57Benjamin Thomas
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+13' 10''
58Logan Owen
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+13' 30''
59Lawrence Naesen
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+13' 33''
60Erik Resell
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+13' 52''
61Tim van Dijke
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+13' 55''
62Michael Vanthourenhout+13' 57''
63Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+14' 35''
64Jesper Schultz
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+15' 09''
65Sébastien Grignard
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+15' 56''
66Dylan Sunderland
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+16' 07''
67Christophe Noppe
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+16' 28''
68Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+17' 08''
69John Degenkolb
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+17' 18''
70Hugo Hofstetter
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+17' 46''
71Jimmy Janssens
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+18' 20''
72Fabien Grellier
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+18' 31''
73Tomas Joseph
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+19' 09''
74Bert Van Lerberghe
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+19' 18''
75Marc Sarreau
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+19' 23''
76Dylan Groenewegen
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+19' 24''
77Baptiste Planckaert
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+19' 24''
78Gijs Van Hoecke
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+19' 27''
79Laurenz Rex
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+19' 27''
80Alexis Gougeard
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+19' 27''
81Niccolò Bonifazio
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+19' 29''
82Daniel Hoelgaard
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+19' 30''
83Lukasz Wisniowski
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
Team Qhubeka - NextHash+20' 22''
84Matthew Holmes
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+20' 55''
85Loïc Vliegen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+21' 34''
86Rüdiger Selig
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+21' 42''
87Witse Meeussen+21' 50''
88Michael Schwarzmann
BORA - HANSGROHE
BORA - HANSGROHE+21' 54''
89Jens Debusschere
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+21' 56''
90Florian Vermeersch
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+22' 02''
91Fabian Lienhard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+22' 07''
92Fabio Jakobsen
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+23' 08''
93Kristoffer Halvorsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+23' 12''
94Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+23' 18''
95Tom Bohli
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+23' 22''
96Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+24' 40''
97Niki Terpstra
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+24' 41''
98Tom Paquot
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+24' 52''
99Bram Welten
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+24' 53''
100Bert De Backer
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
B&B Hotels p/b KTM+24' 53''
101Senne Leysen
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+25' 15''
102Anders Skaarseth
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+25' 31''
103Alex Kirsch
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+26' 02''
104Thomas Boudat
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+26' 56''
105Gianni Marchand
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+27' 01''
106Louis Vervaeke
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+27' 02''
107Laurens Sweeck+27' 16''
108Jens Reynders
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+27' 26''
109Alessandro De Marchi
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+27' 39''
110Adrien Petit
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+28' 26''
111Dries De Bondt
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+28' 38''
112Piet Allegaert
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+28' 48''
113Kenneth Vanbilsen
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+29' 09''
114Maximiliano Richeze
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+29' 46''
115Lars van der Haar+30' 34''
116Matthew Riccitello
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - Axeon+30' 34''
117Davide Cimolai
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+30' 40''
118Norman Vahtra
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+30' 57''
119Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+32' 36''
120Diogo Barbosa
Hagens Berman - Axeon
Hagens Berman - Axeon+33' 53''
121Sacha Modolo
Alpecin - Fenix
Alpecin - Fenix+34' 01''
122Romain Seigle
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+34' 03''
123Christopher Lawless
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+35' 26''
124Alan Riou
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+35' 56''
125Josef Cerný
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+36' 07''
126Toon Aerts+36' 08''
127Tobias Kongstad
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+36' 34''
128Gilles De Wilde
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+36' 57''
129Fumiyuki Beppu
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+37' 24''
130Julius van den Berg
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+38' 34''
131Maxime De Poorter
Tarteletto - Isorex
Tarteletto - Isorex+40' 28''
132Kevin Van Melsen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+40' 46''
133William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+41' 19''
134Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education - Nippo
EF Education - Nippo+41' 51''
135Morten Hulgaard
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+42' 18''
136Syver Wærsted
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+42' 58''
137Rasmus Quaade
Riwal Cycling Team
Riwal Cycling Team+45' 12''
138Kiel Reijnen
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+49' 11''
139Daan Mariën+49' 36''
140Jakob Egholm
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+55' 25''
141Thijs Aerts+55' 25''