Tour de La Provence

Table

 RidersTeamsTime
1Gorka Izagirre
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO13h 18' 06''
2Simon Clarke
EF Education First
EF Education First+0''
3Tony Gallopin
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+1''
4Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+2''
5Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+10''
6David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+15''
7Eddie Dunbar
Team Sky
Team Sky+15''
8Eduard Prades
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+21''
9Jimmy Janssens
Corendon - Circus
Corendon - Circus+26''
10Philippe Gilbert
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+29''
11Lilian Calmejane
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+32''
12Lluís Mas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+49''
13Cyril Gautier
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels+51''
14Pierre-Luc Périchon
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+55''
15Toms Skujinš
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+58''
16Pierre Rolland
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels+1' 10''
17Guillaume Martin
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+1' 11''
18Fausto Masnada
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+1' 22''
19Anthony Perez
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 30''
20Nicolas Edet
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+1' 46''
21Julien El Farès
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+1' 49''
22Pieter Serry
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+1' 59''
23Andrey Zeits
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+2' 03''
24Michael Storer
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+2' 26''
25Antonio Pedrero
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+2' 42''
26Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+2' 52''
27Lennard Kämna
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+3' 09''
28Hugh Carthy
EF Education First
EF Education First+3' 29''
29Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+4' 16''
30Xandro Meurisse
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+4' 22''
31Mikaël Chérel
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+4' 56''
32Jérémy Maison
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+4' 58''
33Julien Simon
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+5' 30''
34Niklas Eg
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+5' 42''
35Michael Gogl
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+5' 50''
36Dorian Godon
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+5' 51''
37Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+6' 09''
38Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+6' 15''
39Nicolas Roche
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+6' 19''
40Axel Domont
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+6' 25''
41Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education First
EF Education First+7' 16''
42Amaël Moinard
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+7' 19''
43Diego Rosa
Team Sky
Team Sky+7' 54''
44Damien Touzé
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+8' 10''
45Filippo Ganna
Team Sky
Team Sky+9' 04''
46Stijn Devolder
Corendon - Circus
Corendon - Circus+9' 24''
47Florian Sénéchal
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+10' 06''
48Anthony Maldonado
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+11' 06''
49Arthur Vichot
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels+11' 08''
50Owain Doull
Team Sky
Team Sky+11' 40''
51Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+11' 44''
52Jasha Sütterlin
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+11' 48''
53Mauro Finetto
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+11' 55''
54Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+11' 57''
55Kévin Le Cunff
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+12' 32''
56Krists Neilands
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+12' 46''
57Yoann Paillot
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+13' 24''
58Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+13' 25''
59Imanol Erviti
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+13' 28''
60Matteo Spreafico
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+13' 30''
61Guy Niv
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+13' 46''
62Jimmy Turgis
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels+14' 00''
63Thibault Ferasse
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+14' 01''
64Joe Dombrowski
EF Education First
EF Education First+14' 03''
65Odd Christian Eiking
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+14' 17''
66Johannes Schinnagel
Maloja - Pushbikers
Maloja - Pushbikers+14' 32''
67Camille Thominet
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+14' 38''
68Guillaume Boivin
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+14' 47''
69Lukas Schlemmer
Maloja - Pushbikers
Maloja - Pushbikers+14' 59''
70Quentin Jauregui
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+15' 13''
71John Degenkolb
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+15' 49''
72Simon Sellier
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+16' 19''
73Felix Ritzinger
Maloja - Pushbikers
Maloja - Pushbikers+16' 32''
74Antoine Duchesne
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+16' 37''
75Moreno Hofland
EF Education First
EF Education First+16' 49''
76Pierre Idjouadienne
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+16' 58''
77Loïc Chetout
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+17' 17''
78Mattia Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+17' 19''
79Zakkari Dempster
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+17' 33''
80Alo Jakin
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+17' 38''
81Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+17' 42''
82Andrea Pasqualon
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+17' 45''
83Otto Vergaerde
Corendon - Circus
Corendon - Circus+18' 31''
84Sep Vanmarcke
EF Education First
EF Education First+18' 47''
85Benjamin Thomas
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+19' 28''
86Alexandre Pichot
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+20' 01''
87Hugo Hofstetter
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+20' 21''
88Jaime Castrillo
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+20' 23''
89Ben Gastauer
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+20' 35''
90Julien Antomarchi
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+20' 38''
91Yohann Gène
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+21' 23''
92Joeri Stallaert
Corendon - Circus
Corendon - Circus+21' 24''
93August Jensen
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+21' 40''
94Lucas De Rossi
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+21' 53''
95Max Walscheid
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+22' 17''
96Asbjørn Kragh
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+22' 31''
97Viesturs Lukševics
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir+22' 39''
98Dries De Bondt
Corendon - Circus
Corendon - Circus+22' 48''
99Fabien Schmidt
Delko - Marseille - Provence
Delko - Marseille - Provence+23' 41''
100Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+23' 46''
101Daniil Fominykh
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+24' 03''
102Wesley Kreder
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+24' 08''
103Alan Riou
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+24' 49''
104Josip Rumac
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+25' 11''
105Stefan Kolb
Maloja - Pushbikers
Maloja - Pushbikers+25' 30''
106Ben Swift
Team Sky
Team Sky+25' 39''
107Samuel Dumoulin
AG2R LA MONDIALE
AG2R LA MONDIALE+25' 54''
108Laurens De Vreese
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+25' 58''
109Julius van den Berg
EF Education First
EF Education First+26' 53''
110Flavien Maurelet
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+27' 14''
111Anthony Turgis
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+27' 18''
112Jérôme Cousin
Direct Energie
Direct Energie+28' 00''
113Yoann Bagot
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels+28' 10''
114Danilo Celano
Amore & Vita - Prodir
Amore & Vita - Prodir+28' 23''
115Maxime Cam
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels+28' 38''
116Dmitriy Gruzdev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+30' 45''
117Bram Welten
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+31' 44''
118Christophe Masson
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Natura4ever - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+32' 03''
119Leonardo Basso
Team Sky
Team Sky+33' 20''
120Marcel Meisen
Corendon - Circus
Corendon - Circus+35' 25''
121Valentin Götzinger
Maloja - Pushbikers
Maloja - Pushbikers+35' 27''
122Jonas Gregaard
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+37' 51''
123Romain Feillu
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+40' 41''
124Alex Frame
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+40' 47''
125Adrien Garel
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels+42' 46''
126Ludwig De Winter
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team+44' 10''
127Jodok Salzmann
Maloja - Pushbikers
Maloja - Pushbikers+48' 18''