Tour de La Provence 2022

Table

 RidersTeamsTime
1Nairo Quintana
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic12h 09' 11''
2Julian Alaphilippe
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+27''
3Mattias Skjelmose
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+34''
4Matteo Jorgenson
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+36''
5Pierre Latour
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+42''
6Ilan Van Wilder
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+46''
7Samuele Battistella
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 21''
8Aurélien Paret-Peintre
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+1' 45''
9Maxime Bouet
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1' 56''
10Louis Vervaeke
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+2' 55''
11Damien Touzé
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+2' 57''
12Mads Würtz
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+3' 54''
13Lukasz Owsian
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+4' 03''
14Stéphane Rossetto
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+6' 58''
15Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+10' 51''
16Florian Stork
Team DSM
Team DSM+11' 24''
17Sebastian Schönberger
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+11' 44''
18Martijn Tusveld
Team DSM
Team DSM+11' 52''
19Tristan Delacroix
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur+12' 26''
20Fabien Doubey
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+12' 30''
21Romain Combaud
Team DSM
Team DSM+12' 45''
22Mark Donovan
Team DSM
Team DSM+12' 50''
23Kenny Elissonde
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+12' 58''
24Iván Sosa
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+13' 19''
25Andréa Mifsud
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur+13' 37''
26Óscar Rodríguez
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+13' 38''
27Viktor Verschaeve
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+13' 45''
28Michael Storer
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+13' 58''
29Geoffrey Bouchard
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+14' 18''
30Joris Delbove
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+14' 30''
31Dries Devenyns
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+14' 40''
32Omer Goldstein
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+14' 47''
33Valentin Ferron
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+15' 04''
34Cédric Beullens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+15' 23''
35Luke Rowe
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+16' 09''
36Tom Mainguenaud
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+16' 11''
37Rubén Fernández
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+16' 47''
38Dáyer Quintana
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+16' 47''
39Philippe Gilbert
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+16' 47''
40Simone Velasco
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+17' 34''
41Sep Vanmarcke
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+17' 42''
42Antonio Pedrero
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+18' 18''
43Jean Goubert
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur+18' 26''
44Paul Ourselin
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+19' 04''
45Carl Fredrik Hagen
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+19' 26''
46Pierre-Luc Périchon
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+19' 28''
47Dario Cataldo
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+19' 38''
48Nicolas Edet
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+19' 38''
49Miguel Heidemann
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+20' 56''
50Mathias Norsgaard
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+20' 57''
51Pieter Serry
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+21' 02''
52Nicolas Debeaumarché
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+21' 09''
53Andrea Vendrame
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+21' 30''
54Samuel Leroux
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+21' 38''
55Kamil Malecki
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+22' 06''
56José Joaquín Rojas
MOVISTAR
MOVISTAR+22' 19''
57Elia Viviani
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+22' 30''
58Ethan Hayter
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+22' 41''
59Maciej Bodnar
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+23' 16''
60Maxime Chevalier
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+23' 22''
61Victor Lafay
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+23' 26''
62Antoine Berlin
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur+24' 09''
63Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+24' 20''
64Fabien Grellier
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+24' 32''
65Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+24' 35''
66Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+24' 37''
67Yoann Paillot
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+24' 40''
68Jérémy Leveau
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+25' 44''
69Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+26' 19''
70Alexander Kamp
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+26' 20''
71Michele Gazzoli
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+26' 37''
72Lorrenzo Manzin
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+26' 39''
73Artyom Zakharov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+26' 57''
74Xandres Vervloesem
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+27' 40''
75Miguel Flórez
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+27' 46''
76Jonathan Couanon
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur+28' 29''
77Maxime Urruty
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur+28' 42''
78Kévin Besson
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur
Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur+28' 53''
79Gleb Brussenskiy
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+29' 49''
80Valentin Tabellion
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+30' 20''
81Rudy Barbier
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel - Premier Tech+30' 54''
82Thomas Champion
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+31' 18''
83Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+31' 57''
84Evaldas Šiškevicius
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+32' 08''
85Lewis Askey
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+34' 18''
86Salvatore Puccio
INEOS Grenadiers
INEOS Grenadiers+35' 17''
87Emiel Vermeulen
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+37' 31''
88Leonardo Basso
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+40' 07''
89Pierre Barbier
B&B Hotels - KTM
B&B Hotels - KTM+40' 27''
90Tim Naberman
Team DSM
Team DSM+41' 35''
91Norman Vahtra
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Go Sport - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+43' 22''