La Méditerranéenne

Table

 RidersTeamsTime
1Andriy Grivko
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO11h 21' 27''
2Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+18''
3Jan Bakelants
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+32''
4Mikaël Chérel
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+42''
5Yoann Bagot
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+58''
6Florian Vachon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1' 03''
7Alexandre Geniez
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+1' 21''
8Lilian Calmejane
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+1' 26''
9Guillaume Levarlet
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+1' 32''
10Thierry Hupond
Delko
Delko+1' 40''
11Eros Capecchi
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+1' 55''
12Arnold Jeannesson
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+2' 34''
13Romain Combaud
Delko
Delko+3' 32''
14Yoann Barbas
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+3' 35''
15Simone Andreetta
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+3' 50''
16Sérgio Sousa
Team Vorarlberg
Team Vorarlberg+4' 17''
17Cyril Gautier
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+4' 21''
18Egan Bernal
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+5' 09''
19Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+5' 15''
20Maxime Cam
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+5' 16''
21Antoine Duchesne
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+5' 37''
22Pierrick Fédrigo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+5' 48''
23Daniel Díaz
Delko
Delko+6' 14''
24Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+6' 48''
25Andrey Zeits
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+6' 56''
26Julien El Farès
Delko
Delko+7' 11''
27Tony Hurel
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+7' 45''
28Daniil Fominykh
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+8' 03''
29Armindo Fonseca
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+8' 14''
30Kevin Lebreton
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+8' 29''
31Odd Christian Eiking
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+8' 32''
32Julien Guay
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+9' 01''
33Florian Sénéchal
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+9' 36''
34Julien Antomarchi
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+9' 42''
35Maxime Renault
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+10' 48''
36Bryan Nauleau
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+11' 19''
37Romain Feillu
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+12' 24''
38Jérémy Cornu
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+13' 50''
39Loïc Chetout
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+15' 02''
40Jon Ander Insausti
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+15' 30''
41César Bihel
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+15' 48''
42Franco Pellizotti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+15' 51''
43Christophe Riblon
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+16' 05''
44Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+16' 29''
45Daniel Hoelgaard
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+16' 48''
46Adrián González
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+17' 06''
47Félix Pouilly
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole
Xelliss - Roubaix - Lille Métropole+17' 23''
48Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+17' 31''
49Romain Cardis
TotalEnergies
TotalEnergies+18' 13''
50Serghei Tvetcov
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+18' 25''
51Axel Domont
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+18' 45''
52Ben Gastauer
AG2R Citroën
AG2R Citroën+18' 58''
53Aritz Bagües
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+19' 18''
54Théo Vimpere
St Michel - Auber 93 3
St Michel - Auber 93 3+19' 47''
55Alex Aranburu
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias+25' 25''
56Jimmy Raibaud
Armée de Terre
Armée de Terre+26' 45''
57Rayane Bouhanni
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+28' 15''