Tour of Antalya 2022

Table

 RidersTeamsTime
1Jacob Hindsgaul
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team14h 23' 14''
2Alessandro Fedeli
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+4''
3Luc Wirtgen
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+6''
4Ådne Holter
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+7''
5Kyle Murphy
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+8''
6Henok Mulubrhan
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+10''
7Benjamin Perry
WiV - SunGod
WiV - SunGod+10''
8Eduardo Sepúlveda
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+10''
9Anatoliy Budyak
Terengganu - Polygon Cycling Team
Terengganu - Polygon Cycling Team+10''
10Metkel Eyob
Terengganu - Polygon Cycling Team
Terengganu - Polygon Cycling Team+14''
11Jambaljamts Sainbayar
Terengganu - Polygon Cycling Team
Terengganu - Polygon Cycling Team+14''
12Edoardo Zardini
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+14''
13Arthur Kluckers
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+14''
14Meindert Weulink
ABLOC CT
ABLOC CT+17''
15Simone Ravanelli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+19''
16Alessio Martinelli
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+20''
17Elias Maris
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+22''
18Davide Bais
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+22''
19Sam Gaze
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+31''
20Samuele Rivi
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+31''
21Moran Vermeulen
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels+36''
22Julian Lino
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+37''
23Nick Zukowsky
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+44''
24Tom Paquot
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+54''
25Jarno Mobach
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+54''
26Cormac McGeough
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling+54''
27Halil Ibrahim Dogan
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+54''
28Colin Joyce
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+1' 01''
29Matthew Teggart
WiV - SunGod
WiV - SunGod+1' 10''
30Johannes Hodapp
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+1' 10''
31Sindre Kulset
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+1' 11''
32Callum MacLeod
ABLOC CT
ABLOC CT+1' 14''
33Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+1' 16''
34Fabio Van den Bossche
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+1' 20''
35Mustafa Sayar
Sakarya - BB Pro Team
Sakarya - BB Pro Team+1' 49''
36Alessio Nieri
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+2' 01''
37Pirmin Benz
Germany
Germany+2' 06''
38Abram Stockman
Saris Rouvy - Sauerland Team
Saris Rouvy - Sauerland Team+2' 11''
39William Levy
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+2' 11''
40Antti-Jussi Juntunen
ABLOC CT
ABLOC CT+2' 11''
41Marco Friedrich
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels+2' 14''
42Petr Rikunov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+2' 14''
43Yauhen Sobal
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club+2' 16''
44Burak Abay
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team+2' 18''
45Jacob Scott
WiV - SunGod
WiV - SunGod+2' 18''
46Jan Stöckli
Team Corratec
Team Corratec+2' 23''
47Jamal Hibatullah
Terengganu - Polygon Cycling Team
Terengganu - Polygon Cycling Team+2' 23''
48Davide Baldaccini
Team Corratec
Team Corratec+2' 28''
49Samet Bulut
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team+2' 30''
50Léo Bouvier
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+2' 35''
51Tom Wirtgen
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+2' 35''
52Mathias Vacek
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+2' 37''
53Sebastian Niehues
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+2' 37''
54Mario Gamper
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels+2' 46''
55Yauheni Karaliok
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club+2' 57''
56Vasili Strokov
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club+3' 01''
57Stefano Gandin
Team Corratec
Team Corratec+3' 01''
58Michiel Stockman
Saris Rouvy - Sauerland Team
Saris Rouvy - Sauerland Team+3' 07''
59Robert Scott
WiV - SunGod
WiV - SunGod+3' 09''
60Alessandro Bisolti
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+3' 12''
61Sam Brand
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+3' 19''
62Julian Borresch
Saris Rouvy - Sauerland Team
Saris Rouvy - Sauerland Team+3' 36''
63Umberto Marengo
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+3' 44''
64Kevin Rivera
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+4' 04''
65Alex Tolio
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+4' 07''
66Cristian Raileanu
Sakarya - BB Pro Team
Sakarya - BB Pro Team+4' 10''
67Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu - Polygon Cycling Team
Terengganu - Polygon Cycling Team+4' 17''
68Artem Nych
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+4' 17''
69Martin Marcellusi
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+4' 45''
70Veljko Stojnic
Team Corratec
Team Corratec+5' 07''
71Eirik Lunder
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+5' 07''
72Adriano Brogi
Giotti Victoria - Savini Due
Giotti Victoria - Savini Due+5' 07''
73Márton Dina
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+5' 29''
74Hamish Beadle
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+5' 39''
75Vitaliy Buts
Sakarya - BB Pro Team
Sakarya - BB Pro Team+6' 00''
76Adrian Latocha
Germany
Germany+6' 16''
77August Jensen
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+6' 50''
78Filippo Tagliani
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+7' 24''
79Adam De Vos
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+7' 26''
80Tim Torn Teutenberg
Leopard Pro Cycling
Leopard Pro Cycling+7' 45''
81Per Münstermann
Saris Rouvy - Sauerland Team
Saris Rouvy - Sauerland Team+7' 45''
82Noah Granigan
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling+7' 45''
83Georgios Bouglas
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team+7' 45''
84Kent Ross
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling+7' 45''
85Dušan Rajovic
Team Corratec
Team Corratec+7' 53''
86Daniel Turek
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels+8' 03''
87Gruffudd Lewis
WiV - SunGod
WiV - SunGod+9' 06''
88Enrico Zanoncello
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+9' 19''
89Giovanni Lonardi
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+9' 19''
90David Martín
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+9' 19''
91Nicolas Dalla Valle
Giotti Victoria - Savini Due
Giotti Victoria - Savini Due+9' 19''
92Simone Bevilacqua
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team+9' 19''
93Bodi Del Grosso
ABLOC CT
ABLOC CT+9' 53''
94Lasse Hansen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+9' 55''
95Kristian Kulset
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+10' 29''
96Matthew Gibson
WiV - SunGod
WiV - SunGod+12' 17''
97Karl Patrick Lauk
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+12' 23''
98Enzo Decker
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+13' 02''
99Dzianis Mazur
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club+13' 56''
100Matteo Malucelli
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+14' 30''
101Philipp Gebhardt
Germany
Germany+15' 02''
102Amirul Marzuki
Terengganu - Polygon Cycling Team
Terengganu - Polygon Cycling Team+16' 45''
103Scott McGill
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling+17' 04''
104Wessel Krul
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+17' 30''
105Furkan Akçam
Sakarya - BB Pro Team
Sakarya - BB Pro Team+17' 38''
106Oguzhan Tiryaki
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team+17' 58''
107Sven Redmann
Germany
Germany+18' 05''
108Lucas Dauge
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+18' 07''
109Lennart Voege
Saris Rouvy - Sauerland Team
Saris Rouvy - Sauerland Team+18' 33''
110Alessandro Monaco
Giotti Victoria - Savini Due
Giotti Victoria - Savini Due+19' 32''
111Moritz Kretschy
Germany
Germany+19' 37''
112Jon Knolle
Saris Rouvy - Sauerland Team
Saris Rouvy - Sauerland Team+19' 42''
113Leon Heinemann
Germany
Germany+19' 45''
114Declan Irvine
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+20' 01''
115Nathan Smith
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+20' 06''
116Lars Loohuis
ABLOC CT
ABLOC CT+20' 32''
117Evan Russell
Saris Rouvy - Sauerland Team
Saris Rouvy - Sauerland Team+21' 36''
118Marco Murgano
Team Corratec
Team Corratec+22' 13''
119Trym Bjørner Holther
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli+22' 52''
120Edgar Nohales
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team+23' 08''
121Fabian Steininger
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels+23' 17''
122Florian Gamper
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - RC Wels+23' 17''
123Oleksandr Prevar
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team+24' 11''
124Attila Malnasi
Giotti Victoria - Savini Due
Giotti Victoria - Savini Due+24' 39''
125Lucas Carstensen
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+24' 50''
126Giulio Masotto
Team Corratec
Team Corratec+25' 08''
127Ludovic Robeet
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+25' 26''
128Rory Townsend
WiV - SunGod
WiV - SunGod+25' 28''
129Stanislau Bazhkou
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club+25' 29''
130Ryan Jastrab
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling+25' 36''
131Ahmet Örken
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling+25' 36''
132Batuhan Özgür
Sakarya - BB Pro Team
Sakarya - BB Pro Team+26' 57''
133Iker Bonillo
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+27' 10''
134Mikhail Shemetau
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club+27' 10''
135Simon Dehairs
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+27' 10''
136Moritz Czasa
Germany
Germany+27' 11''
137Arvid de Kleijn
Human Powered Health
Human Powered Health+28' 06''
138Logan Phippen
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+28' 23''
139Bas Tietema
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+30' 15''
140Feritcan Samli
Spor Toto Cycling Team
Spor Toto Cycling Team+31' 03''
141Davide Finatti
Giotti Victoria - Savini Due
Giotti Victoria - Savini Due+32' 09''
142Jakub Mareczko
Alpecin - Deceuninck
Alpecin - Deceuninck+32' 11''
143Jesper Rasch
ABLOC CT
ABLOC CT+32' 29''
144Gergely Szarka
Giotti Victoria - Savini Due
Giotti Victoria - Savini Due+33' 42''
145Vasiliy Beliavskiy
Minsk Cycling Club
Minsk Cycling Club+34' 48''