Tour of Hainan

Table

 RidersTeamsTime
1Francisco Ventoso
Team Wit
Team Wit32h 53' 22''
2Grega Bole
Slovenia
Slovenia+17''
3Vitaliy Buts
Ukraine
Ukraine+27''
4Gordon McCauley
Subway
Subway+39''
5Matthias Brändle
ELK Haus
ELK Haus+41''
6Daniele Colli
Team Wit
Team Wit+44''
7Marc de Maar
Netherlands
Netherlands+46''
8Haijun Ma
China
China+47''
9Blazej Janiaczyk
Mróz
Mróz+48''
10Volodymyr Zagorodny
Ukraine
Ukraine+48''
11Mateusz Taciak
Mróz
Mróz+48''
12Mitja Schlüter
Nutrixxion
Nutrixxion+49''
13Nazar Jumabekov
Kazakhstan
Kazakhstan+49''
14Blaž Furdi
Slovenia
Slovenia+50''
15Meiyin Wang
Marco Polo
Marco Polo+50''
16Hyo-Suk Gong
Seoul Cycling Team
Seoul Cycling Team+50''
17David Pell
Savings & Loans
Savings & Loans+50''
18Jai Crawford
Savings & Loans
Savings & Loans+51''
19Alexei Chtchebeline
Russia
Russia+51''
20Ablay Shugaipov
Kazakhstan
Kazakhstan+52''
21Kiel Reijnen
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis+52''
22Andreas Schillinger
Nutrixxion
Nutrixxion+52''
23Kuei Hsiang Peng
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team+52''
24Volodymyr Starchyk
Ukraine
Ukraine+52''
25Kam-Po Wong
Hong Kong, China
Hong Kong, China+52''
26Pengda Jiao
China
China+52''
27Sergey Firsanov
Russia
Russia+52''
28Markus Eibegger
ELK Haus
ELK Haus+52''
29Maint Berkenbosch
Netherlands
Netherlands+52''
30Piotr Osinski
Mróz
Mróz+52''
31Eric Drower
Subway
Subway+52''
32Gang Xu
China
China+52''
33Jianhua Ji
China
China+52''
34Joe Cooper
Subway
Subway+52''
35Dirk Müller
Nutrixxion
Nutrixxion+1' 02''
36James Spragg
Marco Polo
Marco Polo+1' 16''
37Boris Chpilevski
Russia
Russia+1' 40''
38Laurent Beuret
Team Wit
Team Wit+7' 53''
39Chun Hing Chan
Hong Kong, China
Hong Kong, China+14' 46''
40Andrey Mizourov
Kazakhstan
Kazakhstan+14' 50''
41Seok-Kyu Suh
Seoul Cycling Team
Seoul Cycling Team+15' 01''
42Bernard Van Ulden
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis+15' 16''
43Sergei Gretchyn
Ukraine
Ukraine+15' 50''
44Fu Xing
Marco Polo
Marco Polo+20' 40''
45Pawel Cieslik
Mróz
Mróz+23' 04''
46Peter van Agtmaal
Netherlands
Netherlands+24' 45''
47Xitao Ji
China
China+24' 51''
48Diego Tamayo
Team Wit
Team Wit+24' 51''
49Rostislav Krotký
AC Sparta Praha
AC Sparta Praha+24' 52''
50Valentin Iglinskiy
Kazakhstan
Kazakhstan+24' 52''
51James Williamson
Subway
Subway+24' 52''
52Wei Kei Chang
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team+24' 52''
53Gyung-Gu Jang
Seoul Cycling Team
Seoul Cycling Team+24' 52''
54Sébastien Fournet-Fayart
Team Wit
Team Wit+24' 52''
55Yong Li Ng
LeTua
LeTua+24' 52''
56Mariusz Witecki
Mróz
Mróz+25' 17''
57Mateusz Mróz
Mróz
Mróz+25' 22''
58Sam Horgan
Subway
Subway+25' 25''
59Ondrej Pávek
AC Sparta Praha
AC Sparta Praha+25' 32''
60Nick Reistad
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis+25' 47''
61Harald Starzengruber
ELK Haus
ELK Haus+26' 33''
62Aristide Ratti
Team Wit
Team Wit+27' 03''
63Jure Zrimšek
Slovenia
Slovenia+27' 31''
64Sergey Kolesnikov
Russia
Russia+29' 56''
65Wang Yip Tang
Hong Kong, China
Hong Kong, China+35' 12''
66Hans Bloks
Netherlands
Netherlands+38' 46''
67Yen Lin Huang
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team+39' 13''
68King Wai Cheung
Hong Kong, China
Hong Kong, China+39' 15''
69Lars Wackernagel
Nutrixxion
Nutrixxion+41' 57''
70Kiril Kazantsev
Polygon
Polygon+43' 20''
71Dmitriy Gruzdev
Kazakhstan
Kazakhstan+46' 31''
72Yuri Metlushenko
Ukraine
Ukraine+46' 50''
73Clemens Fankhauser
ELK Haus
ELK Haus+47' 03''
74Vladimir Duma
Ukraine
Ukraine+47' 03''
75Alexandre Shushemoin
Kazakhstan
Kazakhstan+47' 04''
76Artyom Golovachshenko
Polygon
Polygon+47' 04''
77Ho-Sung Cho
Seoul Cycling Team
Seoul Cycling Team+49' 10''
78Steffen Radochla
ELK Haus
ELK Haus+59' 08''
79Sergei Kudentsov
Polygon
Polygon+59' 12''
80Ahmad Haidar Anuawar
Marco Polo
Marco Polo+59' 12''
81Matej Stare
Slovenia
Slovenia+59' 12''
82Herwin Jaya
Polygon
Polygon+59' 12''
83William Dickeson
Savings & Loans
Savings & Loans+59' 12''
84Shao Yung Chiang
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team+1h 00' 01''
85Maxim Gurov
Team Wit
Team Wit+1h 00' 51''
86Vlado Kerkez
Slovenia
Slovenia+1h 02' 29''
87Joel Pearson
Savings & Loans
Savings & Loans+1h 03' 07''
88Chi Ho Yuen
Hong Kong, China
Hong Kong, China+1h 03' 23''
89Feng Han
China
China+1h 03' 31''
90Patrick Schachtner
Nutrixxion
Nutrixxion+1h 06' 18''
91Hayden Godfrey
Subway
Subway+1h 10' 44''
92Serge Herz
LeTua
LeTua+1h 13' 32''
93Georg Lauscha
ELK Haus
ELK Haus+1h 13' 35''
94René Obst
Nutrixxion
Nutrixxion+1h 14' 29''
95Hyeon-Gu Kim
Seoul Cycling Team
Seoul Cycling Team+1h 14' 41''
96Grischa Janorschke
Nutrixxion
Nutrixxion+1h 15' 35''
97Tjarco Cuppens
Netherlands
Netherlands+1h 17' 44''
98Steve Cunningham
Savings & Loans
Savings & Loans+1h 20' 37''
99Roman Krasilnikov
Polygon
Polygon+1h 22' 50''
100Sea Keong Loh
Marco Polo
Marco Polo+1h 23' 37''
101Wojciech Dybel
Mróz
Mróz+1h 30' 16''
102Nik Burjek
Slovenia
Slovenia+1h 30' 56''
103Joshua England
Subway
Subway+1h 31' 30''
104Jirí Nesveda
AC Sparta Praha
AC Sparta Praha+1h 34' 26''