Tour of Hainan

Table

 RidersTeamsTime
1Fausto Masnada
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec35h 27' 21''
2Gino Mäder
Switzerland
Switzerland+2''
3Julien El Farès
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM+10''
4Patrick Schelling
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic+56''
5Xianjing Lyu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team+59''
6Benjamí Prades
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+1' 02''
7Simone Velasco
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+1' 11''
8Matteo Badilatti
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+1' 12''
9Rodrigo Araque
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+1' 19''
10Roland Thalmann
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic+1' 20''
11Guillaume Boivin
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+1' 27''
12Adne van Engelen
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+1' 42''
13Lorenzo Rota
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+1' 45''
14Artem Ovechkin
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team+1' 54''
15Clément Carisey
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+2' 00''
16Robbie Hucker
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+2' 02''
17Davide Orrico
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic+2' 03''
18Alexis Guérin
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM+2' 07''
19Gordian Banzer
Switzerland
Switzerland+2' 42''
20Simon Pellaud
Switzerland
Switzerland+3' 15''
21Edwin Parra
Ning Xia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team
Ning Xia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team+3' 45''
22Alessandro Fedeli
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM+3' 56''
23Nazaerbieke Bieken
Mitchelton - BikeExchange
Mitchelton - BikeExchange+3' 58''
24Jambaljamts Sainbayar
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team+4' 07''
25Masakazu Ito
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini+4' 15''
26Jacopo Mosca
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+4' 35''
27Mingrun Chen
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team+4' 44''
28Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+5' 19''
29Sam Brand
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+5' 34''
30Jianpeng Liu
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team+5' 43''
31Maarten de Jonge
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team+5' 46''
32Peter Schulting
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team+7' 05''
33Choon Huat Goh
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team+7' 39''
34Antonio Santoro
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team+8' 18''
35Oleksandr Polyvoda
Ning Xia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team
Ning Xia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team+9' 13''
36Brayan Chaves
Mitchelton - BikeExchange
Mitchelton - BikeExchange+10' 20''
37Ivar Slik
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team+10' 39''
38Jason Lea
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team+11' 06''
39Dylan Sunderland
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team+11' 42''
40Manuel Belletti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+13' 00''
41Yonathan Monsalve
Qinghai - Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai - Tianyoude Cycling Team+13' 19''
42Mirco Maestri
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+13' 54''
43Alan Marangoni
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini+15' 21''
44Raymond Kreder
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+15' 46''
45Mattia Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+15' 48''
46Lukas Meiler
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic+16' 20''
47Clint Hendricks
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+17' 29''
48Luca Wackermann
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+20' 00''
49Joab Schneiter
Switzerland
Switzerland+21' 15''
50Vincenzo Albanese
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+21' 56''
51Imerio Cima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini+22' 05''
52Amirul Marzuki
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team+24' 22''
53Jannik Steimle
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic+24' 30''
54Luca Pacioni
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+24' 36''
55Fabian Lienhard
Switzerland
Switzerland+24' 41''
56Ayden Toovey
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team+25' 32''
57Zisen Li
Qinghai - Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai - Tianyoude Cycling Team+26' 58''
58Mauricio Ortega
Ning Xia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team
Ning Xia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team+27' 03''
59Georgios Bouglas
Ning Xia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team
Ning Xia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team+28' 33''
60Roy Goldstein
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+29' 55''
61Tegsh-Bayar Batsaikhan
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team+32' 23''
62Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+33' 37''
63Liang Guo
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team+34' 06''
64Tyler Williams
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+34' 41''
65Declan Irvine
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+35' 59''
66Bingcheng Gu
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team+36' 19''
67Naoya Yoshioka
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+36' 28''
68Maral-Erdene Batmunkh
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team+36' 57''
69Hayato Yoshida
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini+37' 07''
70Zheng Zhang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team+37' 19''
71Ilia Koshevoy
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+37' 41''
72Hayato Okamoto
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini+39' 25''
73Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+39' 58''
74Wim Kleiman
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team+40' 23''
75Gatis Smukulis
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM+40' 59''
76Zamri Saleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
Terengganu Cycling Team+41' 08''
77Paolo Simion
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+41' 11''
78Fabio Calabria
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+41' 16''
79Harry Sweeny
Mitchelton - BikeExchange
Mitchelton - BikeExchange+42' 00''
80Andrea Guardini
Bardiani - CSF
Bardiani - CSF+42' 47''
81Hang Shi
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team+43' 03''
82Jakub Mareczko
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+44' 05''
83Anthony Giacoppo
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team+44' 49''
84Jinsong Li
Giant Cycling Team
Giant Cycling Team+45' 04''
85Pedro Gutiérrez
Qinghai - Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai - Tianyoude Cycling Team+45' 20''
86Chunlong Zhang
Ning Xia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team
Ning Xia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team+46' 28''
87Eiichi Hirai
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+46' 52''
88Andris Vosekalns
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team+46' 58''
89Bo Wang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team+47' 05''
90Dylan Page
Switzerland
Switzerland+47' 24''
91André Looij
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team+47' 34''
92Tristan Ward
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team+47' 40''
93Stephen Clancy
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+47' 45''
94Jiankun Liu
Mitchelton - BikeExchange
Mitchelton - BikeExchange+48' 25''
95Mattia Viel
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+48' 26''
96Jacob Hennessy
Mitchelton - BikeExchange
Mitchelton - BikeExchange+48' 32''
97Kohei Yokotsuka
Team Ukyo
Team Ukyo+48' 56''
98Feng Qiao
Ning Xia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team
Ning Xia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team+49' 21''
99Simone Bevilacqua
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+49' 45''
100Yikui Niu
Mitchelton - BikeExchange
Mitchelton - BikeExchange+50' 10''
101Stefan Bissegger
Switzerland
Switzerland+50' 40''
102Marco Benfatto
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+51' 13''
103Joeri Stallaert
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
Team Vorarlberg - Santic+51' 22''
104Nathan Elliott
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team
Bennelong - Swiss Wellness Cycling Team+51' 54''
105Robin Meyer
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM
Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM+52' 00''
106Meng Yan
Hengxiang Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team+54' 25''
107Lijun Bai
Ning Xia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team
Ning Xia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team+54' 51''
108Joey van Rhee
Monkey Town Continental Team
Monkey Town Continental Team+55' 37''
109Itamar Einhorn
Israel Cycling Academy
Israel Cycling Academy+56' 50''
110Kohei Uchima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini+58' 59''
111Alex Turrin
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+59' 21''
112Tino Thömel
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+1h 00' 55''
113Tom Fitzpatrick
RTS Racing Team
RTS Racing Team+1h 01' 48''
114Zhihui Jiang
Mitchelton - BikeExchange
Mitchelton - BikeExchange+1h 03' 45''
115Timo Schäfer
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+1h 07' 14''
116Matthias Schnapka
Bike Aid
Bike Aid+1h 12' 26''
117Jiancai Wang
Qinghai - Tianyoude Cycling Team
Qinghai - Tianyoude Cycling Team+1h 31' 50''