Tour of Norway

Table

 RidersTeamsTime
1Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates25h 19' 58''
2Kristoffer Halvorsen
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+3''
3Edvald Boasson Hagen
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+5''
4Edoardo Affini
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+6''
5Cees Bol
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+7''
6Anders Skaarseth
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team+15''
7Joris Nieuwenhuis
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+16''
8Daniel Turek
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+16''
9Sander Armée
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+16''
10Carl Fredrik Hagen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+17''
11Franck Bonnamour
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+18''
12Jonas Abrahamsen
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team+19''
13Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+20''
14Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+20''
15Marc Hirschi
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+20''
16Markus Hoelgård
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team+20''
17Floris De Tier
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+21''
18Jacob Eriksson
Team Coop
Team Coop+22''
19Luka Mezgec
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+23''
20Alex Kirsch
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+23''
21Bjorg Lambrecht
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+23''
22Ben Swift
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+23''
23Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+23''
24Milan Menten
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+23''
25August Jensen
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+23''
26Sep Vanmarcke
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+23''
27Alex Aranburu
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+23''
28Sergey Chernetsky
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+23''
29Dries Van Gestel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+23''
30Lucas Eriksson
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team+23''
31Luis León Sánchez
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+23''
32Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+23''
33Andreas Vangstad
Joker - Fuel of Norway
Joker - Fuel of Norway+24''
34Torstein Træen
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team+29''
35Connor Swift
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+30''
36Pieter Weening
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+30''
37Hernando Bohórquez
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+30''
38Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+30''
39Michal Golas
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+40''
40Yevgeniy Gidich
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+44''
41Alessandro Fedeli
Nippo - Delko - Provence
Nippo - Delko - Provence+1' 46''
42Ian Stannard
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+2' 11''
43Lawrence Naesen
Lotto - Soudal
Lotto - Soudal+4' 07''
44Petr Vakoc
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+4' 14''
45Robert Stannard
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+4' 45''
46Florian Vachon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+5' 08''
47Koen de Kort
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+6' 07''
48Maarten Wynants
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+6' 10''
49Julius van den Berg
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+7' 24''
50Omer Goldshtein
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+7' 49''
51Kristoffer Skjerping
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team+8' 13''
52Alexander Kamp
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team+8' 35''
53Sondre Enger
Israel Start-Up Nation
Israel Start-Up Nation+9' 23''
54Vasil Kiryienka
Team INEOS
Team INEOS+10' 39''
55Kevin Deltombe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+11' 01''
56Michael Valgren
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+11' 11''
57Sebastian Langeveld
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+11' 49''
58Alex Frame
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+11' 54''
59Erik Resell
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team+12' 21''
60Callum Scotson
Mitchelton-Scott
Mitchelton-Scott+12' 41''
61Moreno Hofland
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+13' 01''
62Aliaksandr Riabushenko
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+13' 26''
63Remco Evenepoel
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+13' 43''
64Álvaro Hodeg
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+14' 00''
65Tom Scully
EF Pro Cycling
EF Pro Cycling+14' 10''
66Taco van der Hoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+14' 43''
67Kristian Aasvold
Team Coop
Team Coop+16' 24''
68Rasmus Quaade
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team+17' 05''
69Yuriy Natarov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+18' 30''
70Sebastián Mora
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+18' 40''
71Elmar Reinders
Roompot - Charles
Roompot - Charles+20' 20''
72Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team Jumbo - Visma
Team Jumbo - Visma+21' 52''
73Davide Martinelli
Deceuninck - Quick-Step
Deceuninck - Quick-Step+22' 06''
74Zhandos Bizhigitov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+22' 20''
75Gino Mäder
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+22' 46''
76Rasmus Tiller
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+23' 43''
77Roy Curvers
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+29' 05''
78Nikita Stalnov
ASTANA PRO
ASTANA PRO+29' 42''
79Preben Van Hecke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+30' 03''
80Rory Sutherland
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+30' 21''
81Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek-Segafredo
Trek-Segafredo+32' 23''
82Julien Vermote
NTT Pro Cycling Team
NTT Pro Cycling Team+33' 47''
83Louis Bendixen
Team Coop
Team Coop+35' 32''
84Florian Stork
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+37' 31''
85Eirik Lunder
Team Coop
Team Coop+39' 01''
86Sasha Weemaes
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+40' 22''
87Bram Welten
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+43' 03''
88Asbjørn Kragh
Team Sunweb
Team Sunweb+54' 43''