RidersTeamsTime
1Jan Hirt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux22h 35' 43''
2Fausto Masnada
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+1' 00''
3Rui Costa
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+1' 16''
4Élie Gesbert
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1' 18''
5Anthon Charmig
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+1' 18''
6Kévin Vauquelin
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+1' 38''
7Kevin Colleoni
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+1' 50''
8Rein Taaramäe
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+1' 51''
9Henri Vandenabeele
Team DSM
Team DSM+1' 54''
10Mauro Schmid
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+2' 01''
11Kevin Vermaerke
Team DSM
Team DSM+2' 17''
12Sander Armée
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+3' 09''
13Filippo Zana
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+3' 14''
14Denis Nekrasov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+3' 34''
15Luca Covili
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+3' 41''
16Ryan Gibbons
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+3' 49''
17Hugo Toumire
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+4' 32''
18Hugo Page
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+4' 38''
19Winner Anacona
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+4' 58''
20Mario Aparicio
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+5' 04''
21Carlos Canal
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+5' 21''
22Dmitriy Strakhov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+5' 37''
23Antoine Duchesne
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+7' 24''
24Marco Brenner
Team DSM
Team DSM+8' 51''
25Jonas Hvideberg
Team DSM
Team DSM+9' 33''
26Michael Kukrle
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+9' 33''
27Milan Menten
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+9' 43''
28Paul Penhoët
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+9' 47''
29Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+10' 10''
30Callum Scotson
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+10' 36''
31Cameron Meyer
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+11' 38''
32Laurent Pichon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+12' 05''
33Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+12' 18''
34Stan Van Tricht
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+14' 10''
35Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+14' 21''
36Harold López
Astana - Qazaqstan Development Team
Astana - Qazaqstan Development Team+14' 29''
37Juan Carlos López
Astana - Qazaqstan Development Team
Astana - Qazaqstan Development Team+14' 32''
38Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+14' 45''
39Søren Kragh
Team DSM
Team DSM+15' 13''
40Louis Blouwe
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+15' 18''
41Pavel Kochetkov
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+15' 21''
42Yousif Mirza
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+15' 31''
43Ivan Rovny
Gazprom - RusVelo
Gazprom - RusVelo+16' 09''
44Davide Villella
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+16' 44''
45Johan Meens
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+17' 38''
46Joan Bou
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+18' 29''
47Amaury Capiot
Team Arkéa - Samsic
Team Arkéa - Samsic+19' 21''
48Gianmarco Garofoli
Astana - Qazaqstan Development Team
Astana - Qazaqstan Development Team+20' 44''
49Fernando Gaviria
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+21' 38''
50Clément Davy
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+22' 01''
51Kelland O'Brien
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+22' 03''
52Tord Gudmestad
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team+22' 14''
53Felix Groß
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+22' 48''
54Luca Rastelli
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+23' 28''
55Szymon Sajnok
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+23' 57''
56Antonio Angulo
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+24' 15''
57Laurenz Rex
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+24' 22''
58Ángel Fuentes
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+24' 43''
59Stijn Steels
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+25' 40''
60Max Walscheid
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits
COFIDIS, Solutions Crédits+26' 42''
61Kaden Groves
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+27' 44''
62Nicolas Vinokurov
Astana - Qazaqstan Development Team
Astana - Qazaqstan Development Team+27' 59''
63Tom Devriendt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+28' 20''
64Samuele Zoccarato
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+28' 20''
65Maximiliano Richeze
UAE Team Emirates
UAE Team Emirates+28' 23''
66Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
Groupama - FDJ+29' 58''
67Campbell Stewart
Team BikeExchange
Team BikeExchange+30' 24''
68Mark Cavendish
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+31' 49''
69Peio Goikoetxea
Euskaltel - Euskadi
Euskaltel - Euskadi+33' 39''
70Nathan Vandepitte
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB+35' 41''
71Alex Molenaar
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+35' 44''
72Iljo Keisse
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team
Quick-Step - Alpha Vinyl Team+36' 16''
73Victor Langelotti
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+37' 12''
74Alexandr Vinokurov
Astana - Qazaqstan Development Team
Astana - Qazaqstan Development Team+39' 02''
75Umberto Poli
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+42' 43''
76Luca Colnaghi
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè+43' 11''
77Mihkel Räim
Burgos - BH
Burgos - BH+43' 38''
78Filippo Ridolfo
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+45' 20''
79Julius Johansen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+45' 21''
79Julius Johansen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+45' 21''
80Kevin Van Melsen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux+53' 35''
81Gerd de Keijzer
Team Novo Nordisk
Team Novo Nordisk+54' 49''
82Mundher Al Hsani
Oman
Oman+58' 24''
83Abdulrahman Al Yaaqoobi
Oman
Oman+59' 23''
84Said Al Rahbi
Oman
Oman+1h 00' 49''
85Mohammed Al-Wahibi
Oman
Oman+1h 03' 28''
86Faisal Al-Mammari
Oman
Oman+1h 06' 20''
87Mazin Al Riyami
Oman
Oman+1h 09' 35''